User Tag List

Page 70 of 291 FirstFirst ... 20 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 120 170 ... LastLast
Results 1,174 to 1,190 of 4936
  1. #1174
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Orange
    4) Dayao
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Leslie
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    2) Chin Wei ( Chann's Uncle )
    3) Bern's secret weapon


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall

    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Kiefer
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)



  2. #1175
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    791
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday

    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Orange
    4) Dayao
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Leslie
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    2) Chin Wei ( Chann's Uncle )
    3) Bern's secret weapon


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall

    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Kiefer
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13)
    14)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

  3. #1176
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    88
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday

    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Orange
    4) Dayao
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Leslie
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    2) Chin Wei ( Chann's Uncle )
    3) Bern's secret weapon


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall

    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Kiefer
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Chin Wei (chann)
    2) Ah Tiong (chann)
    3) Lionel (chann)

  4. #1177
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday

    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Orange
    4) Dayao
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12)Elvin
    13) dub
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's secret weapon


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall

    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Kiefer
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Chin Wei (chann)
    2) Ah Tiong (chann)
    3) Lionel (chann)

  5. #1178
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Orange
    4) Dayao
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12)Elvin
    13) dub
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's secret weapon


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Kiefer
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Chin Wei (chann)
    2) Ah Tiong (chann)
    3) Lionel (chann)
    4) Elvin

  6. #1179
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    481
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Orange
    4) Dayao
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12)Elvin
    13) dub
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's secret weapon


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Kiefer
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Chin Wei (chann)
    2) Ah Tiong (chann)
    3) Lionel (chann)
    4) Elvin
    5)Bern's secret weapon

  7. #1180
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    412
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Removed Kiefer from 29th May and 1st Jun sessions.
    Moved Chin Wei up the 1st Jun main list.

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Orange
    4) Dayao
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12)Elvin
    13) dub
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's secret weapon


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Ah Tiong (chann)
    2) Lionel (chann)
    3) Elvin
    4)Bern's secret weapon

  8. #1181
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Tampines, East Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi All,

    May I know who is the organizer here????

  9. #1182
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    791
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    iam not but a regular.
    how can i help you?

  10. #1183
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Tampines, East Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Blindaim,

    Oh...cos the quote stated mst PM hp# if 1st timer....

  11. #1184
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    791
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    the organiser wanna get hold of your number becoz

    1) sms to remind you to come.
    2) sms you if lost your way.
    3) sms you to come (waiting list) if others back out last min.
    4) sms if last min cancel due to unforseen event.
    5) sms if you put aeroplane.

    Last edited by blindaim; 05-20-2010 at 09:25 PM.

  12. #1185
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Tampines, East Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Blindaim,

    Yes, I do understand, tt's y need to PM my number to the organizer only and not the wholegp, hee hee...

  13. #1186
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    481
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Vivian Soh View Post
    Hi Blindaim,

    Yes, I do understand, tt's y need to PM my number to the organizer only and not the wholegp, hee hee...
    You may pm Mrslim0709 yr hp no and he will contact u shortly if there are slots available...

  14. #1187
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Tampines, East Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Thanks Bernboi...Will PM her if I can make it, thanks so much

  15. #1188
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    791
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    unless u dun mind insurance agent or credit card people calling u
    in the middle of the night by posting here to public.

  16. #1189
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    412
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Vivian Soh View Post
    Thanks Bernboi...Will PM her if I can make it, thanks so much
    Hi Vivian, the organizer is Derrick. You can PM him under user name mrslim0709.

  17. #1190
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    412
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Latest

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Orange
    4) Dayao
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12)Elvin
    13) dub
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's secret weapon


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Ah Tiong (chann)
    2) Lionel (chann)
    3) Elvin
    4)Bern's secret weapon

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 10:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 12:23 PM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 05:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 06:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 10:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •