User Tag List

Page 71 of 291 FirstFirst ... 21 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 121 171 ... LastLast
Results 1,191 to 1,207 of 4936
  1. #1191
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Tampines, East Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Oops....thought he is mrs. Lim...hahahhahahaha....Sorry Derrick.....maybe I shld read it as Mr. Slim, hee hee

  2. #1192
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    East
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Orange
    4) Dayao
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12)Elvin
    13) dub
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's secret weapon


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Ah Tiong (chann)
    2) Lionel (chann)
    3) Elvin
    4)Bern's secret weapon

  3. #1193
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Tampines, East Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sorry ya uncle Derrick.....paiseh.....Found out u are Wendy's papa.....so good father and daughter can play together.....

  4. #1194
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    hi vivian,actually d organizer is wendy but c is quite busy most of d time, so i'm(derrick) helping her out as d assistant organizer.

  5. #1195
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Tampines, East Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    oh...ok.....If i'm able to drop by, who shall I call?

  6. #1196
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    u can call either Wendy or me.

  7. #1197
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Orange
    4) Dayao
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12)Elvin
    13) dub
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's secret weapon


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon

  8. #1198
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    bedok
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Orange
    4) Dayao
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12)Elvin
    13) dub
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's secret weapon


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3)Tommy

  9. #1199
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    bedok
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Orange
    4) Dayao
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12)Elvin
    13) dub
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's secret weapon


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon

  10. #1200
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) dub
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's secret weapon

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon

  11. #1201
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    -
    Posts
    204
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    put me in the waiting list for 26th may and 1st june ... thx

  12. #1202
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    791
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday

    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) dub
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's secret weapon
    2) insaint84

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84

  13. #1203
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday

    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) dub
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's secret weapon
    2) insaint84

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall

    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)





  14. #1204
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Spore
    Posts
    41
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday

    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) dub
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's secret weapon
    2) insaint84
    3) Speedray

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall

    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved
    [INDENT]Waiting List
    1)

  15. #1205
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    791
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday

    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) dub
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's secret weapon
    2) insaint84

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall

    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13)
    14)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)

  16. #1206
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    in my house
    Posts
    204
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=blindaim;1450736]
    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday

    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) Bern's secret weapon

    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's secret weapon
    2) insaint84

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall

    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13)
    14)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)
    [/QUOTE

  17. #1207
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    481
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Tidying up

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) Bern's secret weapon
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) insaint84
    2) Speedray

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) Kelvin
    14)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 10:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 12:23 PM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 05:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 06:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 10:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •