User Tag List

Page 72 of 280 FirstFirst ... 22 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 122 172 ... LastLast
Results 1,208 to 1,224 of 4755
  1. #1208
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    -
    Posts
    80
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hope someone pull out for tomorrow session! so i can join

  2. #1209
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    789
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    pull pull pull pull
    pull pull pull pull

  3. #1210
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    464
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Bern's secret weapon lost its magic...sob...michael yr wish is granted :(

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) insaint84
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Speedray

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) Kelvin
    14)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)

  4. #1211
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    -
    Posts
    80
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    yaya hoping somone will pull out .....anyone pulling out ? hehe ... i going back malaysia tis thurs weekend canot join u all ....

  5. #1212
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    SG - East
    Posts
    96
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default 4th June! :D

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) insaint84
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Speedray

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) Kelvin
    14) Dayao
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)

  6. #1213
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    -
    Posts
    80
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    yea!! really got ppl withdraw !! thx ... see u all tomorrow! haha can play be4 i go back malaysia!

  7. #1214
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) insaint84
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Speedray

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) Kelvin
    14) Dayao
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13)
    14)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved



  8. #1215
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    -
    Posts
    80
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    put me in 9th june ! thx

  9. #1216
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    464
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Update for my secret weapon and michael on 9 June 2010

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) insaint84
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Speedray

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) Kelvin
    14) Dayao
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) Michael
    14) Kelvin
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved



  10. #1217
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    789
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    why 4) is bern , 13) also bern

  11. #1218
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    464
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hologram....

  12. #1219
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) insaint84
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Speedray

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) Kelvin
    14) Dayao
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kief1)
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1)






  13. #1220
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) insaint84
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Speedray

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Gobez
    2) Gobez'friend


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) Kelvin
    14) Dayao
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kief1)
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1)

  14. #1221
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    130
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) insaint84
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Speedray

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Gobez
    2) Gobez'friend


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) Kelvin
    14) Dayao
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kief1)
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon

  15. #1222
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Spore
    Posts
    41
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.[/COLOR][/U][/B]
    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) insaint84
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Speedray

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Gobez
    2) Gobez'friend


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) Kelvin
    14) Dayao
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kief1)
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray

  16. #1223
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Derrick
    6) Lawrence
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) insaint84
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1) Speedray

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Gobez
    2) Gobez'friend


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) Kelvin
    14) Dayao
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray

  17. #1224
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Derrick
    6) Speedray
    7) Tommy 6826
    8) Leslie
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Elvin
    13) insaint84
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    16) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Gobez
    2) Gobez'friend


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) Kelvin
    14) Dayao
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •