User Tag List

Page 73 of 290 FirstFirst ... 23 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 123 173 ... LastLast
Results 1,225 to 1,241 of 4918
  1. #1225
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) Bern
    4) Derrick
    5) Speedray
    6) Tommy 6826
    7) Leslie
    8) David (alcaurd)
    9) Kiefer
    10) Edmundt
    11) Elvin
    12) insaint84
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Ah Tiong ( Chann'Colleague)
    15) Chin Wei ( Chann'Uncle)
    16) Blindaim

    ===================================CLOSED========= ================

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Gobez
    2) Gobez'friend


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) Kelvin
    14) Dayao
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 05-26-2010 at 04:58 AM.

  2. #1226
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Steve
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Gobez
    2) Gobez'friend


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) Kelvin
    14) lindalim
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray

  3. #1227
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Spore
    Posts
    41
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.[/B][/COLOR][/SIZE][/FONT][/U]

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Steve
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Gobez
    2) Gobez'friend


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Bern's secret weapon
    3) insaint84
    4) Speedray


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) Kelvin
    14) lindalim
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray

  4. #1228
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    481
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Update for kelvin :(

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.[/B][/COLOR][/SIZE][/FONT][/U]

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Steve
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Gobez
    2) Gobez'friend


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Speedray
    3) insaint84


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) lindalim
    14)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray

  5. #1229
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Steve
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence
    14) dub
    15) Gobez
    16) Gobez'sfriend

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Insaint84

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) lindalim
    14)
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray

  6. #1230
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    88
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=mrslim0709;1452379]Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Steve
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence
    14) dub
    15) Gobez
    16) Gobez'sfriend

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Insaint84

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) lindalim
    14)
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice
    5) Lionel
    6) Chin Wei
    7) Ah Tiong

  7. #1231
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    in my house
    Posts
    204
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    QUOTE=chann;1452427]
    Quote Originally Posted by mrslim0709 View Post
    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Steve
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence
    14)
    15) Gobez
    16) Gobez'sfriend

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Insaint84

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) lindalim
    14)
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice
    5) Lionel
    6) Chin Wei
    7) Ah Tiong

  8. #1232
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    481
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    7 ppl in the waiting list??? This is totally unbelievable

  9. #1233
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Steve
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence
    14) Blindaim
    15) Gobez
    16) Gobez'sfriend

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Insaint84

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) lindalim
    14)
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice
    5) Lionel
    6) Chin Wei
    7) Ah Tiong

  10. #1234
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Steve
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence
    14) Blindaim
    15) Gobez
    16) Gobez'sfriend

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Lionel (Chann)
    2) Insaint84

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) lindalim
    14)
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice
    5) Lionel
    6) Chin Wei
    7) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)


  11. #1235
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    481
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Work commitment for 1 June...:(


    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Steve
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence
    14) Blindaim
    15) Gobez
    16) Gobez'sfriend

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Lionel (Chann)
    5) Darren
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint84
    2)

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) lindalim
    14)
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice
    5) Lionel
    6) Chin Wei
    7) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)


  12. #1236
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    ubi
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday

    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Steve
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence
    14) Blindaim
    15) Gobez
    16) Gobez'sfriend

    Waiting List
    1) ah hua (81455255)

  13. #1237
    Regular Member tanleels's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2006
    Location
    Tampines, Singapore
    Posts
    928
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Steve
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence
    14) Blindaim
    15) Gobez
    16) Gobez'sfriend

    Waiting List
    1) ah hua


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Lionel (Chann)
    5) Darren
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint84
    2)

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) lindalim
    14) tanlee
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice
    5) Lionel
    6) Chin Wei
    7) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  14. #1238
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) ah hua
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Steve
    11) lindalim
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence
    14) Blindaim
    15) Gobez
    16) Gobez'sfriend

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Lionel (Chann)
    5) Darren
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint84
    2)

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) lindalim
    14) tanlee
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice
    5) Lionel
    6) Chin Wei
    7) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  15. #1239
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) ah hua
    6) Konafan
    7) Dayao
    8) Steve
    9) lindalim
    10) Liang
    11) Lawrence
    12) Blindaim
    13) Gobez
    14) Gobez'sfriend
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Lionel (Chann)
    5) Darren
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint84
    2)

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) lindalim
    14) tanlee
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice
    5) Lionel
    6) Chin Wei
    7) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  16. #1240
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    791
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) ah hua
    6) Konafan
    7) Dayao
    8) Steve
    9) Irwan
    10) Liang
    11) Lawrence
    12) Blindaim
    13) Gobez
    14) Gobez'sfriend
    15) Alex
    16) Alex's friend

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Lionel (Chann)
    5) Darren
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) lindalim
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint84
    2)

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) lindalim
    14) tanlee
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice
    5) Lionel
    6) Chin Wei
    7) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  17. #1241
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) ah hua
    6) Konafan
    7) Dayao
    8) Steve
    9) Irwan
    10) Liang
    11) Lawrence
    12) Blindaim
    13) Gobez
    14) Gobez'sfriend
    15) Alex
    16) Alex's friend

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Lionel (Chann)
    5) Darren
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Insaint84
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14)
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice
    5) Lionel
    6) Chin Wei
    7) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 10:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 12:23 PM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 05:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 06:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 10:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •