User Tag List

Page 74 of 281 FirstFirst ... 24 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 124 174 ... LastLast
Results 1,242 to 1,258 of 4761
  1. #1242
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,745
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Lionel (Chann)
    5) Darren
    6) Derrick
    7) Speedray
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Insaint84
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14) Orange
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Speedray
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice
    5) Lionel
    6) Chin Wei
    7) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  2. #1243
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,745
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Lionel (Chann)
    5) Darren
    6) Derrick
    7) Speedray
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Insaint84
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14) Orange
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice
    4) Lionel
    5) Chin Wei
    6) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  3. #1244
    Regular Member tanleels's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2006
    Location
    Tampines, Singapore
    Posts
    919
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Lionel (Chann)
    5) Darren
    6) Derrick
    7) Speedray
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Insaint84
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14) Orange
    15) chao-kyn - tbc
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice
    4) Lionel
    5) Chin Wei
    6) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  4. #1245
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,745
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Lionel (Chann)
    5) Darren
    6) Derrick
    7) Speedray
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Insaint84
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14) Orange
    15) chao-kyn - tbc
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice
    4) Lionel
    5) Chin Wei
    6) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  5. #1246
    Regular Member tanleels's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2006
    Location
    Tampines, Singapore
    Posts
    919
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Lionel (Chann)
    5) Darren
    6) Derrick
    7) Speedray
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Insaint84
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14) Orange
    15) chao-kyn
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice
    4) Lionel
    5) Chin Wei
    6) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  6. #1247
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    -
    Posts
    82
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    i wana join for 12th june sat...
    thx

  7. #1248
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    789
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Lionel (Chann)
    5) Darren
    6) Derrick
    7) Speedray
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Insaint84
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14) Orange
    15) chao-kyn
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice
    4) Lionel
    5) Chin Wei
    6) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1) blindaim

    2)

  8. #1249
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Northeast Singapore
    Posts
    288
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.[/INDENT][INDENT]
    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Lionel (Chann)
    5) Darren
    6) Derrick
    7) Speedray
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Insaint84
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Ken

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14) Orange
    15) chao-kyn
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice
    4) Lionel
    5) Chin Wei
    6) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1) blindaim

    2)

  9. #1250
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    193
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Replace konafan with Ken from waiting list for 1/6 game.

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    [/INDENT][INDENT]
    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Lionel (Chann)
    5) Darren
    6) Derrick
    7) Speedray
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Insaint84
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Ken

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14) Orange
    15) chao-kyn
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice
    4) Lionel
    5) Chin Wei
    6) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1) blindaim

    2)

  10. #1251
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    193
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    [/INDENT][INDENT]
    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Ken
    4) Lionel (Chann)
    5) Darren
    6) Derrick
    7) Speedray
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Insaint84
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14) Orange
    15) chao-kyn
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice
    4) Lionel
    5) Chin Wei
    6) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1) blindaim

    2)

  11. #1252
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Tampines, East Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Uncle Derrick, count me in this Fri...4 June.....

  12. #1253
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,745
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    [/INDENT][INDENT]
    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Ken
    4) Lionel (Chann)
    5) Darren
    6) Derrick
    7) Speedray
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Chin Wei (chann)
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Insaint84
    12) blindaim
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14) Orange
    15) chao-kyn
    16) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice
    4) Lionel
    5) Chin Wei
    6) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1) blindaim

    2)

  13. #1254
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,745
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Ken
    3) Lionel (Chann)
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick
    6) Speedray
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Chin Wei (chann)
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Insaint84
    11) blindaim
    12) chann
    13) maurice
    14) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    15) Elvin
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14) Orange
    15) chao-kyn
    16) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael(insaint)
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice
    4) Lionel
    5) Chin Wei
    6) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 05-31-2010 at 08:01 AM.

  14. #1255
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    130
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Ken
    3) Lionel (Chann)
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick
    6) Speedray
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Chin Wei (chann)
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Insaint84
    11) blindaim
    12) chann
    13) maurice
    14) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    15) Elvin
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14) Orange
    15) chao-kyn
    16) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael(insaint)
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) Lionel
    4) Chin Wei
    5) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  15. #1256
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Spore
    Posts
    41
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday

    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Ken
    3) Lionel (Chann)
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick
    6) Speedray
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Chin Wei (chann)
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Insaint84
    11) blindaim
    12) chann
    13) maurice
    14) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    15) Elvin
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14) Orange
    15) chao-kyn
    16) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Chann
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael(insaint)
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Lionel
    3) Chin Wei
    4) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  16. #1257
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    SG - East
    Posts
    96
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default 1st June

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday

    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Ken
    3) Lionel (Chann)
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick
    6) Speedray
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Chin Wei (chann)
    9) David (alcaurd)
    10) Insaint84
    11) blindaim
    12) chann
    13) maurice
    14) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    15) Elvin
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14) Orange
    15) chao-kyn
    16) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Chann
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael(insaint)
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Lionel
    3) Chin Wei
    4) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  17. #1258
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,745
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1st June
    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 1st June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 12 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 16 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1)Speedray(Person-In-Charge)
    2) Ken
    3) Lionel (Chann)
    4) Darren
    5) Tommy6826
    6) Chin Wei (chann)
    7) David (alcaurd)
    8) Insaint84
    9) blindaim
    10) chann
    11) maurice
    12) Ah Tiong (Chann)
    13) Elvin
    14) dayao

    ===================CLOSED========================= ========================

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Derrick
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14) Orange
    15) chao-kyn
    16) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Chann
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael(insaint)
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Lionel
    3) Chin Wei
    4) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 05-31-2010 at 11:12 PM.

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •