User Tag List

Page 75 of 284 FirstFirst ... 25 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 125 175 ... LastLast
Results 1,259 to 1,275 of 4826
  1. #1259
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,809
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Vivian Soh
    2) Chao-Kyn
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Orange
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Chann
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael(insaint)
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Lionel
    3) Chin Wei
    4) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  2. #1260
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    in my house
    Posts
    204
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Vivian Soh
    2) Chao-Kyn
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Orange
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14)
    15)
    16) d u b

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Chann
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael(insaint)
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Lionel
    3) Chin Wei
    4) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)
    [/QUOTE]

  3. #1261
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    in my house
    Posts
    204
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Vivian Soh
    2) Chao-Kyn
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Orange
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Chann
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael(insaint)
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Lionel
    3) Chin Wei
    4) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  4. #1262
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Northeast Singapore
    Posts
    288
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Vivian Soh
    2) Chao-Kyn
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Orange
    10) Kiefer
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) tanlee
    14) ken
    15)
    16)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Chann
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael(insaint)
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Lionel
    3) Chin Wei
    4) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)
    [/QUOTE]

  5. #1263
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    409
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Removed name from 4th June session due to work commitments

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Vivian Soh
    2) Chao-Kyn
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Orange
    10) tanlee
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) Ken
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Chann
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael(insaint)
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Lionel
    3) Chin Wei
    4) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)
    Last edited by kiefer; 06-01-2010 at 07:31 PM.

  6. #1264
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    SG - East
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Remove name for 12th June game..

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Vivian Soh
    2) Chao-Kyn
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Orange
    10) tanlee
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Blindaim
    13) Ken
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Chann
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael(insaint)
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Lionel
    3) Chin Wei
    4) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9)
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  7. #1265
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    3 slot available for

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall

    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

  8. #1266
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,809
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Remove name for 12th June game..

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Blindaim (Person-In-Charge)
    2) Chao-Kyn
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Orange
    10) tanlee
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Vivian Soh
    13) Ken
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Chann
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael(insaint)
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Lionel
    3) Chin Wei
    4) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  9. #1267
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    22
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    hi..
    im first timer, i wish to join the slot:

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday

    Location: Tampines Sport Hall


    alr pm organizer my hp..but no reply...


  10. #1268
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Blindaim (Person-In-Charge)
    2) Chao-Kyn
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Orange
    10) tanlee
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Vivian Soh
    13) Ken
    14) Tommy6826
    15) Jeffrick
    16)

    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Chann
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael(insaint)
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Lionel
    3) Chin Wei
    4) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  11. #1269
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    im first timer, i wish to join the slot:
    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall


    hi Jerrick .......
    i have include you in tonight game.
    [B]i am the the stand in organiser for tonight game ONLY. pls PM me your contact.Thanks. see ya.

    1 more slot up for grab.
    Last edited by blindaim; 06-04-2010 at 04:12 AM.

  12. #1270
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    473
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Blindaim gege, if you wish, u can be the forever organiser for derrick game...hahahah....

  13. #1271
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    22
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    alr pm my hp to u..
    thanks & see tonight!

  14. #1272
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    it is not that easy to organise,
    lots of logistic work,
    we should appreciate organiser efforts.
    i rather be a commoner.

    1 more slot for grab....

    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall

    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6
    Last edited by blindaim; 06-04-2010 at 04:36 AM.

  15. #1273
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    see u all tonight.

    Name:  badminton_jap_cartoon.jpg
Views: 78
Size:  20.9 KB

  16. #1274
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    211
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    blindaim

    Alvin Tan, last slot for tonight game.
    Thanks.

  17. #1275
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    Date/Day: 4th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Sport Hall
    Court 17 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 18 : (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Blindaim (Person-In-Charge)
    2) Chao-Kyn
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Dayao
    8) Insain84(Michael)
    9) Orange
    10) tanlee
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Vivian Soh
    13) Ken
    14) Tommy6826
    15) Jeffrick
    16) Alvin Tan
    ------------------------CLOSED-------------------------------




    Date/Day: 9th June'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Chann
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) Michael(insaint)
    15) Kelvin
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Lionel
    3) Chin Wei
    4) Ah Tiong


    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •