User Tag List

Page 78 of 288 FirstFirst ... 28 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 128 178 ... LastLast
Results 1,310 to 1,326 of 4881
  1. #1310
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    130
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Vivian Soh
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Derrick
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)





  2. #1311
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Vivian Soh
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Derrick
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 06-11-2010 at 12:42 AM.

  3. #1312
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    bedok
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Vivian Soh
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Derrick
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Tan (Tommy friend)
    2)
    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #1313
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Vivian Soh
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Derrick
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Tan (Tommy friend)
    2)
    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #1314
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Hougang
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi mrslim0709, could u add me to the
    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    game? Appreciate it.

    Kenny
    91555065

  6. #1315
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Incorporating Darren and KennyCW requests...

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Vivian Soh
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Tan (Tommy friend)
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Derrick
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  7. #1316
    Regular Member Zacharysoh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Yishun Central & Ang Mo Kio
    Posts
    4,594
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    can I join in the 18th June game? 9 pm -11 pm. Beautiful timing for me . thanks. my h/p no. 90886871

  8. #1317
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Northeast Singapore
    Posts
    288
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Vivian Soh
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Tan (Tommy friend)
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Derrick
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken (Zacharysoh was before me, i dunno whether to add him first or put myself in waiting list, please revise if needed)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  9. #1318
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Vivian Soh
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Tan (Tommy friend)
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Derrick
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy6826
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  10. #1319
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    88
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Vivian Soh
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Tan (Tommy friend)
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Derrick
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy6826
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1)Chann "elvin u sure about this? its tampines not bedok :P"
    2)Maurice

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by chann; 06-11-2010 at 04:23 AM.

  11. #1320
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Vivian Soh
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Tan (Tommy friend)
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Derrick
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy6826
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #1321
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Vivian Soh
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Tan (Tommy friend)
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Derrick
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy6826
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  13. #1322
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    54
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Vivian Soh
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Tan (Tommy friend)
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Derrick
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Gerald (edmund bro)
    2)
    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy6826
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #1323
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    bedok
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Vivian Soh
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Tan (Tommy friend)
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Derrick
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Gerald (edmund bro)
    2)
    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy6826
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)Tommy
    2)

  15. #1324
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    SG - East
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Vivian Soh
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Tan (Tommy friend)
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Derrick
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Gerald (edmund bro)
    2)
    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy6826
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) dayao

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)Tommy
    2)

  16. #1325
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Vivian Soh
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Tan (Tommy friend)
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Gerald (Edmundt's Bro)
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy6826
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) dayao

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)Tommy
    2)

  17. #1326
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



    Last edited by mrslim0709; 06-12-2010 at 09:53 AM.

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •