User Tag List

Page 79 of 288 FirstFirst ... 29 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 129 179 ... LastLast
Results 1,327 to 1,343 of 4881
  1. #1327
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 12th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Vivian Soh
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Tan (Tommy friend)
    9) KennyCW
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Gerald (Edmundt's Bro)
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) insaint84 (michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy6826
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) dayao

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Derrick
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)Tommy
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh
    Waiting List1)
    1) Elvin

  2. #1328
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    22
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi , can i join this slot ?

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

  3. #1329
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)
    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh
    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2)

  4. #1330
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    u r added on d waiting list liao, Jeffrick.

  5. #1331
    Regular Member tanleels's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2006
    Location
    Tampines, Singapore
    Posts
    927
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee


    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael
    )


    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)
    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh
    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2)

  6. #1332
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    22
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by mrslim0709 View Post
    u r added on d waiting list liao, Jeffrick.

    ok.thank you .....

  7. #1333
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Hougang
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hey hi,

    can add me to the waiting list for
    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    Many Thanks. Cheers.

  8. #1334
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Tampines, East Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Cant play on 26th.....

  9. #1335
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2008
    Location
    Bedok North
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Added my name to 25th June, FengShan CC. Thanks.

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee


    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael
    )


    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)AlbertLeng
    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh
    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2)

  10. #1336
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Tampines, East Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Remove my name on 26th June 2010. Cant join.

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee


    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael
    )


    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)AlbertLeng
    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16)
    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2)

  11. #1337
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    bedok
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee


    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael
    )


    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)AlbertLeng
    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #1338
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee


    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    2) insaint84 (Michael
    )


    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW
    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  13. #1339
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default 19th June'10 Saturday-delete slot3 (blindaim) replaced with W-List Albert Leng

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee


    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) insaint84 (Michael)
    2)


    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW
    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #1340
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    Hi, could you add me to the waiting list for this coming Saturday? Thanks~ Shen

  15. #1341
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Shinrashen, u r welcome 2 join us as long as there r available slots n u must also pm me ur hp no 2.

  16. #1342
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi mrslim0709, may I know ur hp no so I can pm my cell to you? Thanks.

  17. #1343
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi mrslim0709, may I know ur cell no so I can pm u my hp? Thank you.

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •