User Tag List

Page 80 of 286 FirstFirst ... 30 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 130 180 ... LastLast
Results 1,344 to 1,360 of 4862
  1. #1344
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,844
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) insaint84 (Michael)
    2)


    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW
    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Dayao
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #1345
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Tampines, East Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Uncle Derrick / Wendy,

    Will be slightly late on 25th June.

    Cant play from 26th June - 2 July 2010. Work commitments. Join you back on 3 July.

    I have removed myself from the list on 26th & 29th June 2010.

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) insaint84 (Michael)
    2)


    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW
    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6
    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Reserved

    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #1346
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Hougang
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    can play on
    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

  4. #1347
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,844
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday

    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) insaint84 (Michael)
    2)


    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW

    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #1348
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Mrs Lim
    I am interested to join the foll
    Date/Day: 25/6/10 (Friday) 6.30-9.30pm
    or 29/6/10 (Tuesday) 6.30-9.30pm
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Date/Day: 18/6/10 (Friday)
    Location: Tampines safra
    Date/Day: 19/6/10 (Saturday) 5-8pm
    Location: Changkat CC

  6. #1349
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday

    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) insaint84 (Michael)
    2)


    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW

    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2)

  7. #1350
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    130
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday

    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) insaint84 (Michael)
    2)


    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW

    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2)Sing Loon

  8. #1351
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    54
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Gerald (edmund bro)
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) insaint84 (Michael)
    2)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2)Sing Loon



    Hi Uncle derrick My brother will play for me on the 19th cuz i need to do my sch projects on the 18th and 19th thanks.
    Last edited by Edmundt; 06-15-2010 at 09:17 PM.

  9. #1352
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Spore
    Posts
    41
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday

    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Gerald (edmund bro)
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12)Michael (Insaint)
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2)Sing Loon

  10. #1353
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,844
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) Elvin (TBC)
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Gerald (edmund bro)
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12)Michael (Insaint)
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2)Sing Loon
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 06-16-2010 at 12:50 AM.

  11. #1354
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,844
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi talents, u r welcome 2 join us as long as there r available slots.However, if all d slots r already full, then u may 1 2 post it on d waiting list n most important of all, u must pm me ur hp no.

  12. #1355
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,844
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) Lindalim
    9) tanlee
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Gerald (edmund bro)
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12)Michael (Insaint)
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2)Sing Loon

  13. #1356
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by mrslim0709 View Post
    Hi talents, u r welcome 2 join us as long as there r available slots.However, if all d slots r already full, then u may 1 2 post it on d waiting list n most important of all, u must pm me ur hp no.
    your mailbox is full
    can you sms me when there is slot 91254541

    thanks

  14. #1357
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Mrs Lim
    can u help me to put in on wait list as I can't do it

    thanks

  15. #1358
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    136
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hmm... the locations appear to suit me well... will join you guys one day.

  16. #1359
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,844
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim
    9) tanlee
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Gerald (edmund bro)
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Insaint(Michael)
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Sing Loon
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 06-16-2010 at 07:49 AM.

  17. #1360
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Seng Kang
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Derrick, I am unable to join this Friday as I have wedding dinner. See you guys on Sat.

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •