User Tag List

Page 81 of 289 FirstFirst ... 31 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 131 181 ... LastLast
Results 1,361 to 1,377 of 4900
  1. #1361
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Derrick
    8) lindalim
    9) tanlee
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Gerald (edmund bro)
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Insaint(Michael)
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Sing Loon

  2. #1362
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Derrick
    8) lindalim
    9) tanlee
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Gerald (edmund bro)
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Insaint(Michael)
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Sing Loon



    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14)
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #1363
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Hougang
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ok on
    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

  4. #1364
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday

    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Derrick
    8) lindalim
    9) tanlee
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Gerald (edmund bro)
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Insaint(Michael)
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Sing Loon



    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #1365
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Tampines, East Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Aiyo...gonna miss 3 games with u guys...this is so depressing.....cant play...sob sob......

  6. #1366
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday

    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Derrick
    8) lindalim
    9) tanlee
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Gerald (edmund bro)
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Insaint(Michael)
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) Gerald ( edmund Bro )

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Sing Loon



    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) Gerald ( Edmundt Bro )
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  7. #1367
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Derrick
    8) lindalim
    9) tanlee
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Gerald (edmund bro)
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Insaint(Michael)
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Sing Loon



    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  8. #1368
    Regular Member Zacharysoh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Yishun Central & Ang Mo Kio
    Posts
    4,603
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1st July, confirm @ FengShan CC ? Thot the slot is not goes by hourly? kaypo kaypo me

  9. #1369
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Derrick
    8) lindalim
    9) tanlee
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Gerald (edmund bro)
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Insaint(Michael)
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Sing Loon



    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) KennyCW
    16) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 06-17-2010 at 03:12 AM.

  10. #1370
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Thanks a millions, Zacharysoh.It's my mistakes, i've overlooked.Thank You so much.

  11. #1371
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    88
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Derrick
    8) lindalim
    9) tanlee
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Gerald (edmund bro)
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Insaint(Michael)
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Sing Loon



    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) KennyCW
    16) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #1372
    Regular Member Zacharysoh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Yishun Central & Ang Mo Kio
    Posts
    4,603
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by mrslim0709 View Post
    Thanks a millions, Zacharysoh.It's my mistakes, i've overlooked.Thank You so much.
    no prob at all .

  13. #1373
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    mrs lim
    plse put me on wait list for 18/6 Friday at safra tampines, 29/6/10 & 1/7/10

    thanks

  14. #1374
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    477
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Updating for talents and my colleague kelvin

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th June'10 Friday
    Location: Tampines Safra
    Court 1 : (8.00pm-9.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court 2 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    court 3 : (9.00pm-11.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Dayao
    7) Derrick
    8) lindalim
    9) tanlee
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Zacharysoh
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) KennyCW
    16) Ken

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Gerald (edmund bro)
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Insaint(Michael)
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Sing Loon
    3) kelvin
    4) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) KennyCW
    16) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) kelvin
    Last edited by bernboi; 06-17-2010 at 08:25 PM. Reason: Forgot to include my colleague..hehe

  15. #1375
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    139
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC

    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Gerald (edmund bro)
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Insaint(Michael)
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) swoosh78

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Sing Loon
    3) kelvin
    4) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) KennyCW
    16) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) kelvin

  16. #1376
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    139
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    removed my name

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs

    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Gerald (edmund bro)
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) Insaint(Michael)
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Sing Loon
    3) kelvin
    4) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) KennyCW
    16) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) kelvin

  17. #1377
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 19th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines Changkat CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs

    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) AlbertLeng
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Gerald (edmund bro)
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Derrick
    11) lindalim
    12) talents
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Sing Loon
    3) kelvin
    4) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) KennyCW
    16) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) kelvin

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •