User Tag List

Page 83 of 280 FirstFirst ... 33 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 133 183 ... LastLast
Results 1,395 to 1,411 of 4755
  1. #1395
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    880
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    wah full house...

  2. #1396
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    464
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Benny Fan View Post
    wah full house...
    Yea...wad do u expect my dear uncle? This is one of the most famous badmin grp in the east hor..mai siao siao

  3. #1397
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    880
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Ya, everybody want to come and see bernboi perform the chia chia...

  4. #1398
    Regular Member Zacharysoh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Yishun Central & Ang Mo Kio
    Posts
    4,452
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Uncle Ben ah ! I wanna tell u something hor, under Leon's training wing, Bern's badminton skill show great improvement. Jangan gila gila hor, nanti mu menjadi ular ...

  5. #1399
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    789
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday

    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Derrick
    8) Darren
    9) Albert Leng
    10) Elvin
    11) David Wang
    12) David (alcaurd)
    13) Kiefer
    14) KennyCW
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) tanlee
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Talents
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) lindalim
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14) Kiefer
    15) Irwan
    16)swoosh

    Waiting List
    1) blindaim

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Elvin
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Kelvin
    3) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) kelvin
    2) Liang

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian


    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin

  6. #1400
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    880
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Zacharysoh View Post
    Uncle Ben ah ! I wanna tell u something hor, under Leon's training wing, Bern's badminton skill show great improvement. Jangan gila gila hor, nanti mu menjadi ular ...
    oh, really? he gila gila?? scared siah...

  7. #1401
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Derrick
    8) Darren
    9) Albert Leng
    10) Elvin
    11) David Wang
    12) David (alcaurd)
    13) Kiefer
    14) KennyCW
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) tanlee
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Talents
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) lindalim
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14) Kiefer
    15) Irwan
    16)swoosh

    Waiting List
    1) blindaim

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Elvin
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Kelvin
    3) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) kelvin
    2) Liang

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 06-22-2010 at 11:43 PM.

  8. #1402
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Hougang
    Posts
    26
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi can remove me from

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    and then include me in

    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall

    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    Many Thanks!

  9. #1403
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday

    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Derrick
    8) Darren
    9) Albert Leng
    10) Elvin
    11) David Wang
    12) David (alcaurd)
    13) Kiefer
    14) KennyCW
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) tanlee
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Blindaim
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) lindalim
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14) Kiefer
    15) Irwan
    16)swoosh

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Elvin
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) kelvin
    2) Liang

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  10. #1404
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    23
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    yo yo... i can't make it on the 25th and 26th of June. See you guys next week!

  11. #1405
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    88
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday

    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Derrick
    8) Darren
    9) Albert Leng
    10) Elvin
    11) David Wang
    12) David (alcaurd)
    13) Kiefer
    14) KennyCW
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) tanlee
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Blindaim
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) lindalim
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14) Kiefer
    15) Irwan
    16)swoosh

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Elvin
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) talents
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) kelvin
    2) Liang
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #1406
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Derrick
    8) Darren
    9) Albert Leng
    10) Elvin
    11) David Wang
    12) David (alcaurd)
    13) Kiefer
    14) KennyCW
    15) tanlee
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Blindaim
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Swoosh
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14) Kiefer
    15) Irwan
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Elvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) talents
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 06-23-2010 at 09:28 AM.

  13. #1407
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    221
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=mrslim0709;1467437]
    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Derrick
    8) Darren
    9) Albert Leng
    10) Elvin
    11) David Wang
    12) David (alcaurd)
    13) Kiefer
    14) KennyCW
    15) tanlee
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Blindaim
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Swoosh
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14) Kiefer
    15) Irwan
    16) seansj

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Elvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) talents
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Hi wendy, is it ok i include myself for this sat since there is an empty slot??

  14. #1408
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Seng Kang
    Posts
    120
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Derrick, I am unable to join this Sat. 26 Jun.

  15. #1409
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    403
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by AfterDark View Post
    Derrick, I am unable to join this Sat. 26 Jun.
    Darren unable to join 26 Jun session. Kiefer can't make it on 26 Jun and 1st Jul.

  16. #1410
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    403
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Derrick
    8) Darren
    9) Albert Leng
    10) Elvin
    11) David Wang
    12) David (alcaurd)
    13) Kiefer
    14) KennyCW
    15) tanlee
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Blindaim
    8) seansj
    9) Dayao
    10) Swoosh
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14) Irwan
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Elvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) talents
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #1411
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    well, u can always post urself as long as the slots r still available.

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •