User Tag List

Page 84 of 286 FirstFirst ... 34 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 134 184 ... LastLast
Results 1,412 to 1,428 of 4856
  1. #1412
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,838
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday

    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Edmundt
    8) Darren
    9) Albert Leng
    10) Elvin
    11) David Wang
    12) David (alcaurd)
    13) Kiefer
    14) KennyCW
    15) tanlee
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Blindaim
    8) seansj
    9) Dayao
    10) Swoosh
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14) Irwan
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Elvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) talents
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #1413
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    -
    Posts
    158
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    put me in for saturday 26th 4pm .... thx!!!

  3. #1414
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,838
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday

    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Chann
    7) Edmundt
    8) Darren
    9) Albert Leng
    10) Elvin
    11) Maurice
    12) David (alcaurd)
    13) Kiefer
    14) KennyCW
    15) tanlee
    16) Sing Loon

    ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++CLOSED++++++++ ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Blindaim
    8) seansj
    9) Dayao
    10) Swoosh
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14) Irwan
    15) Insaint(Michael)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Elvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) talents
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #1415
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    22
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) Lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Jeffrick
    2)AlbertLeng
    3) KennyCW

    page 80..my name was taken out ?

  5. #1416
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,838
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School

    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Blindaim
    8) seansj
    9) Dayao
    10) Swoosh
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14) Irwan
    15) Insaint(Michael)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Elvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) talents
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) escape(Edwin Cheong)
    2)

  6. #1417
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,838
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School

    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Irwan
    7) Blindaim
    8) seansj
    9) Dayao
    10) Swoosh
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Elvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) talents
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

  7. #1418
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,838
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.


    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Irwan
    7) Blindaim
    8) seansj
    9) Dayao
    10) Swoosh
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Elvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) talents
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)
    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Last edited by mrslim0709; 06-25-2010 at 09:16 AM.

  8. #1419
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    473
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Putting my name for 10 July

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.


    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Irwan
    7) Blindaim
    8) seansj
    9) Dayao
    10) Swoosh
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Elvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) talents
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)
    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2)


  9. #1420
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) christina

  10. #1421
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,838
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Christina, when u post for d slots, u must copy d whole thread just like what bernboi did n not only d day of d game dat u 1 only, otherwise it"ll mess up d thread n make it difficult to trace back,.

  11. #1422
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,838
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.


    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Irwan
    7) Blindaim
    8) seansj
    9) Dayao
    10) Swoosh
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Left Only 3 Slots Available For Today(26/06/10) Badminton Session.

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Elvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) talents
    3) Chann
    4) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)
    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina

  12. #1423
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    moved Kelvin up for 29th June game...injured my back again..

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.


    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Irwan
    7) Blindaim
    8) seansj
    9) Dayao
    10) Swoosh
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Left Only 3 Slots Available For Today(26/06/10) Badminton Session.

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Kelvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina

  13. #1424
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    221
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    wendy, so so so sorry, i have urgent family matter to attend to so i cant make it for todays session.

  14. #1425
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,838
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July"10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappoinment.


    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Blindaim
    7) Dayao
    8) Swoosh
    9) Speedray
    10) Geraldtsp
    11) Nicole
    12)
    13)
    14)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Kelvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)



    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina

  15. #1426
    Regular Member tanleels's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2006
    Location
    Tampines, Singapore
    Posts
    923
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July"10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappoinment.


    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Blindaim
    7) Dayao
    8) Swoosh
    9) Speedray
    10) Geraldtsp
    11) Nicole
    12)
    13)
    14)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Kelvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee


    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    Last edited by tanleels; 06-26-2010 at 04:38 AM. Reason: ...

  16. #1427
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,838
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Kelvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 06-26-2010 at 07:11 AM.

  17. #1428
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    130
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Kelvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    2) Sing Loon

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •