User Tag List

Page 85 of 289 FirstFirst ... 35 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 135 185 ... LastLast
Results 1,429 to 1,445 of 4911
  1. #1429
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Kelvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Speedray
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon

  2. #1430
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    253
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default 3rd Jul Game : Replaced Konafan with KS from waiting list

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.


    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Kelvin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Speedray
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) KS
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon

  3. #1431
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    481
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default ....

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) KS
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon

  4. #1432
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Sing Loon
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) Chann
    3) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) KS
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon

  5. #1433
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Sing Loon
    15) tanlee
    16) talents

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) KS
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon

  6. #1434
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    791
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Sing Loon
    15) tanlee
    16) talents

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee
    4) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) KS
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon
    4) Blindaim

  7. #1435
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    130
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) talents

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee
    4) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) KS
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    1) Sing Loon


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon
    4) Blindaim
    [/QUOTE]

  8. #1436
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) talents

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2)


    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee
    4) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) KS
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2) Sing Loon


    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon
    4) Blindaim

  9. #1437
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) Edmundt
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) talents

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2)

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) tanlee
    4) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) KS
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon
    4) Blindaim

  10. #1438
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) lindalim
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) Edmundt
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) talents

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2)

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) tanlee
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) KS
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon
    4) Blindaim

  11. #1439
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Orange
    4) Bern
    5) Insaint(Michael)
    6) Darren
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Derrick
    11) Edmundt
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) talents

    =======================================CLOSED===== ==================================================
    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) tanlee
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Chann
    2) Maurice
    3) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) KS
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon
    4) Blindaim
    Date/Day: 13th July'10 Tuesday
    Location: Kaki Bukit CC (Bedok North St. 3/Beside Blk 531)
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Insaint(Michael)
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Tommy6826
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  12. #1440
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) tanlee
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Chann
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) KS
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon
    4) Blindaim

  13. #1441
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) tanlee
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Chann
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) KS
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) talents(christina)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon
    4) Blindaim
    Date/Day: 13th July'10 Tuesday
    Location: Kaki Bukit CC (Bedok North St. 3/Beside Blk 531)
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Insaint(Michael)
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Tommy6826
    16) Max(Vivian'friend)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  14. #1442
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    in my house
    Posts
    204
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=mrslim0709;1471784]
    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) tanlee
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Chann
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Blindaim
    3) D u B

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) KS
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) talents(christina)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon
    4) Blindaim
    Date/Day: 13th July'10 Tuesday
    Location: Kaki Bukit CC (Bedok North St. 3/Beside Blk 531)
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Insaint(Michael)
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Tommy6826
    16) Max(Vivian'friend)

    Waiting List
    1) du B
    2)


  15. #1443
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    88
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) tanlee
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Blindaim
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1)D U B
    2)
    3)

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) KS
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) talents(christina)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon
    4) Blindaim
    Date/Day: 13th July'10 Tuesday
    Location: Kaki Bukit CC (Bedok North St. 3/Beside Blk 531)
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Insaint(Michael)
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Tommy6826
    16) Max(Vivian'friend)

    Waiting List
    1) du B
    2)


  16. #1444
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    45
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) tanlee
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Blindaim
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1)D U B
    2)
    3)

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) KS
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) talents(christina)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon
    4) Blindaim
    Date/Day: 13th July'10 Tuesday
    Location: Kaki Bukit CC (Bedok North St. 3/Beside Blk 531)
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Insaint(Michael)
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Tommy6826
    16) Max(Vivian'friend)

    Waiting List
    1) du B
    2) escape


  17. #1445
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    45
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    All Players Please Note That With Effect From 10th July'10 onward, All 3 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 16 Players & 2 Hrs Session Will Limited To Max. Of 15 Players. Hence , All Players Are Advised To Post Their Slots Earlier To Avoid Disappointment.

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) Kelvin
    11) tanlee
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Blindaim
    15) KennyCW
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1)D U B
    2)
    3)

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) KS
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) talents(christina)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day: 7th July'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) David Wang
    15) Tommy6826
    16) KennyCW

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint(Michael)
    2) escape(Edwin Cheong)

    Date/Day: 10th July'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian Soh

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Christina
    3) Sing Loon
    4) Blindaim
    Date/Day: 13th July'10 Tuesday
    Location: Kaki Bukit CC (Bedok North St. 3/Beside Blk 531)
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Kiefer
    8) Insaint(Michael)
    9) Vivian Soh
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Tommy6826
    16) Max(Vivian'friend)

    Waiting List
    1) du B
    2) escape


Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 10:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 12:23 PM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 05:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 06:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 10:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •