User Tag List

Page 95 of 280 FirstFirst ... 45 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 145 195 ... LastLast
Results 1,599 to 1,615 of 4756
  1. #1599
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    -
    Posts
    80
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    for 12th aug my cousin 'kangwei' will like to join.. pls put him in the waiting list thx

  2. #1600
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 7th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) qinglong
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Agus (dayao's friend)
    2) Sam Lim

    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2)
    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) christina
    3) Sing Loon
    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Speedray
    13) David(aluard)

    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Vivian
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC

    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  3. #1601
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    Eunos (Singapore)
    Posts
    129
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 7th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) qinglong
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Agus (dayao's friend)
    2) Sam Lim

    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2)
    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) christina
    3) Sing Loon
    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Speedray
    13) David(aluard)

    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Vivian
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC

    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2)



  4. #1602
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 7th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Agus(Dayao's friend)
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) qinglong
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1) Sam Lim
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2)
    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) christina
    3) Sing Loon
    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Speedray
    13) David(aluard)

    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Vivian
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC

    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2)

  5. #1603
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 7th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren

    6) Sam Lim
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Agus(Dayao's friend)
    13) Tommy

    14) qinglong
    15) Liang
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2)
    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) christina
    3) Sing Loon
    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Speedray
    13) David(aluard)

    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Vivian
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC

    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2)

  6. #1604
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 7th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren

    6) Sam Lim
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Agus(Dayao's friend)
    13) Tommy

    14) qinglong
    15) Liang
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2)
    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) christina
    3) Sing Loon
    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Speedray
    13) David(aluard)

    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Vivian
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2)
    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC

    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2)

  7. #1605
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    24
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default I would like to join the session on 21 August

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 7th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren

    6) Sam Lim
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Agus(Dayao's friend)
    13) Tommy

    14) qinglong
    15) Liang
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2)
    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) christina
    3) Sing Loon
    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Speedray
    13) David(aluard)

    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Vivian
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2)
    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) Liang

  8. #1606
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    22
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi, i would like to join the session below:

    Date/Day : 7th Aug'10 Saturday

    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5



  9. #1607
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 7th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren

    6) Sam Lim
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Agus(Dayao's friend)
    13) Tommy

    14) qinglong
    15) Liang
    16) Jeffrick

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2)
    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) christina
    3) Sing Loon
    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Speedray
    13) David(aluard)

    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Vivian
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2)
    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) Liang

  10. #1608
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    You r in for today badminton session Jeffrick. See u later.

  11. #1609
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    130
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 7th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren

    6) Sam Lim
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Agus(Dayao's friend)
    13) Tommy

    14) qinglong
    15) Liang
    16) Jeffrick

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2)
    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) christina
    3) Sing Loon
    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Speedray
    13) David(aluard)

    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Vivian
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon
    3)
    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) Liang

  12. #1610
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 7th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Dayao
    4) Darren

    5) Sam Lim
    6) Blindaim
    7) Orange
    8) Konafan
    9) Lawrence
    10) Geraldtsp
    11) Agus(Dayao's friend)
    12) Tommy

    13) Mrs. Chan
    14) qinglong
    15) Liang
    16) Jeffrick

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2)
    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) christina
    3) Sing Loon
    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Speedray
    13) David(aluard)

    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Vivian
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon
    3)
    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) Liang

  13. #1611
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 7th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin

    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren

    6) Sam Lim
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Agus(Dayao's friend)
    13) Tommy

    14) Jeffrick
    15) qinglong
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)




    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2)
    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) christina
    3) Sing Loon
    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Speedray
    13) David(aluard)

    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Vivian
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon
    3)
    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) Liang

  14. #1612
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    464
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Updating for kelvin...

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 7th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin

    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren

    6) Sam Lim
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Agus(Dayao's friend)
    13) Tommy

    14) Jeffrick
    15) qinglong
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)




    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2) Kelvin
    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) christina
    3) Sing Loon
    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Speedray
    13) David(aluard)

    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Vivian
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon
    3) Kelvin
    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) Liang

  15. #1613
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 7th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin

    3) Dayao
    4) Darren

    5) Sam Lim
    6) Blindaim
    7) Orange
    8) Konafan

    9) Kai Yuan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Agus(Dayao's friend)
    13) Tommy

    14) Jeffrick
    15) qinglong
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) Darren
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) christina
    3) Sing Loon

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Speedray
    13) David(aluard)

    14) Insaint(Michael)
    15) Vivian
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon
    3) Kelvin

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) qinglong
    2) Liang

  16. #1614
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp

    13) David(aluard)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint(Michael
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon
    3) Kelvin

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)


  17. #1615
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding
    replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.


    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) Kelvin

    13) David(aluard)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint(Michael
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •