User Tag List

Page 96 of 284 FirstFirst ... 46 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 146 196 ... LastLast
Results 1,616 to 1,632 of 4821
  1. #1616
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    472
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) Kelvin

    13) David(aluard)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint(Michael
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2)

  2. #1617
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) Kelvin

    13) David(aluard)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint(Michael
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2)

  3. #1618
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) Kelvin

    13) David(aluard)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint(Michael
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2)

  4. #1619
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) dub


    Waiting List
    1) Kangwei
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) Kelvin

    13) David(aluard)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint(Michael
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2)

  5. #1620
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    in my house
    Posts
    204
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=mrslim0709;
    [INDENT]1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) Kangwei


    Waiting List
    1)
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) Kelvin

    13) David(aluard)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint(Michael
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) [/INDENT]

  6. #1621
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    130
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) Kangwei


    Waiting List
    1)
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) Kelvin

    13) David(aluard)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint(Michael
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2) Sing Loon

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2)

  7. #1622
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    472
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) Kangwei


    Waiting List
    1)
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) christina

    13) David (alcaurd)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2)

  8. #1623
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) Kangwei


    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) christina

    13) David (alcaurd)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2)

  9. #1624
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 12th August'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampinse West CC
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Blindaim
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Geraldtsp
    9) tanlee
    10) Bern
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Lawrence
    14) lindalim
    15) Liang
    16) Kangwei


    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) christina

    13) David (alcaurd)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) Elvin

  10. #1625
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong

    6) Irwan
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) christina

    13) David (alcaurd)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) Elvin
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 08-12-2010 at 11:58 PM.

  11. #1626
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong

    6) Irwan
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Kang Wei
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) christina

    13) David (alcaurd)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) Elvin

  12. #1627
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Derrick Tan
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong

    6) Irwan
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Kang Wei
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) christina

    13) David (alcaurd)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) Elvin

  13. #1628
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Derrick Tan
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong

    6) Irwan
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Kang Wei
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) christina

    13) David (alcaurd)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) Elvin
    Date/Day : 28st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Siglap CC
    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Kang Wei
    2)

  14. #1629
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Derrick Tan
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong

    6) Irwan
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Kang Wei
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) christina

    13) David (alcaurd)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) Elvin
    Date/Day : 28st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Siglap CC
    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Kang Wei
    2) christina

  15. #1630
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    211
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default 20th Ayug game : replaced konafan with Sing Loon from next in waiting list

    ) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.


    Date/Day : 14th Aug'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Derrick Tan
    3) Derrick
    4) Dayao
    5) qinglong

    6) Irwan
    7) Blindaim
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Kang Wei
    11) Geraldtsp
    12) Nicole
    13) Tommy

    14) Edmundt
    15) Speedray
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-7930pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Sing Loon
    10) Lawrence
    11) Speedray
    12) christina

    13) David (alcaurd)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Liang
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) Elvin

    Date/Day : 28st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Siglap CC
    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Insaint(Michael)
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Kang Wei
    2) christina

  16. #1631
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.

    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Sing Loon
    10) lindalim
    11) Speedray
    12) christina

    13) David (alcaurd)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Liang
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) Elvin

    Date/Day : 28th August'10 Saturday
    Location : Siglap CC
    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Kang Wei
    2) Christina
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 08-14-2010 at 08:45 AM.

  17. #1632
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Bedok North
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Got Fengshan CC one sms me leh... I staying behind the CC only... ~~


    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Players who cancel their slots on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on their next game session.


    Date/Day : 20th Aug'10 Friday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Kiefer
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Sing Loon
    10) lindalim
    11) Speedray
    12) christina

    13) David (alcaurd)
    14) Vivian
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Anntonii
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st August'10 Saturday
    Location : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Liang
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th August'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm)3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Geraldtsp
    8) tanlee
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Lawrence
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Vivian

    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2) Elvin

    Date/Day : 28th August'10 Saturday
    Location : Siglap CC
    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Nicole
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) Orange
    9) Konafan
    10) Lawrence
    11) qinglong
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy
    14) Speedray
    15) Nicole
    16) lindalim

    Waiting List
    1) Kang Wei
    2) Christina

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •