User Tag List

Page 82 of 287 FirstFirst ... 32 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 132 182 ... LastLast
Results 1,378 to 1,394 of 4869
  1. #1378
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,851
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Albert Leng
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) KennyCW
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Gerald(Edmundt)
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Irwan


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Elvin
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16)Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Kelvin
    3) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) KennyCW
    16) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) kelvin


    Date/Day: 3rd June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14)
    15)
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #1379
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    139
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    It should be 3rd July i guess...


    Date/Day: 3rd June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall

    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14)
    15)
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #1380
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,851
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Albert Leng
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) KennyCW
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Gerald(Edmundt)
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Irwan


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Elvin
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16)Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Kelvin
    3) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) KennyCW
    16) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) kelvin


    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14)
    15)
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #1381
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,851
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Thanks Swoosh for alerting me.

  5. #1382
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall

    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Chin Lu
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  6. #1383
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    586
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Albert Leng
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) KennyCW
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Gerald(Edmundt)
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Irwan


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Elvin
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16)Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Kelvin
    3) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) KennyCW
    16) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) kelvin


    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall

    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Chin Lu
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2)
    Last edited by -Silver-; 06-20-2010 at 05:29 AM.

  7. #1384
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Albert Leng
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) KennyCW
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Gerald(Edmundt)
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Irwan


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Elvin
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16)Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Kelvin
    3) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) KennyCW
    16) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) kelvin


    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall

    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Chin Lu
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin

  8. #1385
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,851
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Albert Leng
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) KennyCW
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Gerald(Edmundt)
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Irwan


    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) swoosh

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Elvin
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16)Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Kelvin
    3) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) KennyCW
    16) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) kelvin


    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall

    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Chin Lu
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin

  9. #1386
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    234
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Replace konafan with Talents who is next in queue for 26 Jun.

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Albert Leng
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Vivian Soh
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) KennyCW
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Talents
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Gerald(Edmundt)
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Irwan


    Waiting List
    1) swoosh

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Elvin
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16)Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Kelvin
    3) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) KennyCW
    16) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) kelvin


    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall

    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Chin Lu
    16) Reserved


    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin

  10. #1387
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,851
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Albert Leng
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) KennyCW
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Talents
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Gerald(Edmundt)
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Irwan


    Waiting List
    1) swoosh

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Elvin
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Kelvin
    3) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) KennyCW
    16) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) kelvin
    3) Liang

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Chin Lu
    16) Vivian


    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 06-21-2010 at 06:09 AM.

  11. #1388
    Regular Member tanleels's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2006
    Location
    Tampines, Singapore
    Posts
    925
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Albert Leng
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) KennyCW
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) tanlee
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Talents
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Gerald(Edmundt)
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Irwan


    Waiting List
    1) swoosh

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Elvin
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Kelvin
    3) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) KennyCW
    16) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) kelvin
    3) Liang

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Chin Lu
    16) Vivian


    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin

  12. #1389
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall

    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Chin Lu
    16) Vivian


    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin
    3) Gerald

  13. #1390
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,851
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Albert Leng
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) KennyCW
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) tanlee
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Talents
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Gerald(Edmundt)
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Irwan


    Waiting List
    1) swoosh

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Elvin
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Kelvin
    3) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Elvin
    15) KennyCW
    16) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Waiting List
    1) talents
    2) kelvin
    3) Liang

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Chin Lu
    16) Vivian


    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin
    3) Geraldtsp

  14. #1391
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    moved talents up for game on 1st July

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday

    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Darren
    8) Albert Leng
    9) Elvin
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) KennyCW
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) tanlee
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Talents
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy6826
    11) lindalim
    12) Speedray
    13) Gerald(Edmundt)
    14) Nicole
    15) Kiefer
    16) Irwan


    Waiting List
    1) swoosh

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Elvin
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Kelvin
    3) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Gerald(Edmundt'Bro)

    Waiting List
    1) kelvin
    2) Liang

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Chin Lu
    16) Vivian


    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin
    3) Geraldtsp

  15. #1392
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,851
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Derrick
    8) Darren
    9) Albert Leng
    10) Elvin
    11) David Wang
    12) David (alcaurd)
    13) Kiefer
    14) KennyCW
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) tanlee
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Talents
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) lindalim
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14) Kiefer
    15) Irwan
    16)swoosh


    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Elvin
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Kelvin
    3) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) kelvin
    2) Liang

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Chin Lu
    16) Vivian


    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 06-22-2010 at 01:38 AM.

  16. #1393
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,851
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi christina, is chin Lu your friend? sori i need 2 have her hp no. cos she is a first timer.

  17. #1394
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,851
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 25th June'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Michael (Insaint)
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Tommy
    7) Derrick
    8) Darren
    9) Albert Leng
    10) Elvin
    11) David Wang
    12) David (alcaurd)
    13) Kiefer
    14) KennyCW
    15) lindalim
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) tanlee
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th June'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Elvin
    6) Edmundt
    7) Talents
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) lindalim
    11) Speedray
    12) Geraldtsp
    13) Nicole
    14) Kiefer
    15) Irwan
    16)swoosh

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 29th June'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court 1 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Elvin
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) Dayao
    15) KennyCW
    16)Speedray

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Kelvin
    3) talents

    Date/Day: 1st July'10 Thursday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court 1 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court 2 : (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) lindalim
    5) Bern
    6) Insaint(Michael)
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Konafan
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcaurd)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy 6826
    14) talents
    15) KennyCW
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) kelvin
    2) Liang

    Date/Day: 3rd July'10 Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sports Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Speedray
    13) Lawrence
    14) christina
    15) Geraldtsp
    16) Vivian


    Waiting List
    1) KS
    2) Elvin
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 06-22-2010 at 01:48 AM.

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •