User Tag List

Page 119 of 287 FirstFirst ... 19 69 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 169 219 ... LastLast
Results 2,007 to 2,023 of 4864
  1. #2007
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Location
    Tampines, Singapore
    Posts
    10
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Hp no

    tks mrslim. hp no. 91704071

  2. #2008
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,846
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    **Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 10.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    "Next Oncoming Badminton Session"

    Date/Day :21st Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) SudhakarM
    3) Irwan
    4) Darren
    5) Liying
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v
    11) Lawrence
    12) christina
    13) leostar17
    (Peter)
    14) Secret
    15) pgruering (Pamela)
    16) Tommy

    Waiting List
    1) Anntonii


    Date/Day : 23rd Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) David Wang

    3) Terrance
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Pamela
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Kiefer


    Waiting List
    1)



    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) SudhakarM

    2)


    Date/Day :28th Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Tampines Central CC (Tampines St. 83)
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) SudhakarM
    16) Cavikz

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Lawrence
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) Vivian
    16) max (Vivian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1) christina

    2) dub


  3. #2009
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,846
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ok cavikz, u r in for d 28/11/10 (sunday) game.

  4. #2010
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sorry, I cannot play on 23rd Nov.'10 Tuesday because I will have an appointment at that time.

  5. #2011
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,846
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    **Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 10.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    "Next Oncoming Badminton Session"

    Date/Day :21st Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) SudhakarM
    3) Irwan
    4) Darren
    5) Liying
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v
    11) Lawrence
    12) christina
    13) leostar17
    (Peter)
    14) Secret
    15) pgruering (Pamela)
    16) Tommy

    Waiting List
    1) Anntonii


    Date/Day : 23rd Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer

    3) Terrance
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Pamela
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8)


    Waiting List
    1)



    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) SudhakarM

    2)


    Date/Day :28th Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Tampines Central CC (Tampines St. 83)
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) SudhakarM
    16) Cavikz

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Lawrence
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) Vivian
    16) max (Vivian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1) christina

    2) dub

    Date/Day :4th Dec.'10 Saturday
    Location : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 1 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) Derrick

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)




  6. #2012
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    in my house
    Posts
    204
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    **Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 10.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    "Next Oncoming Badminton Session"

    Date/Day :21st Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) SudhakarM
    3) Irwan
    4) Darren
    5) Liying
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v
    11) Lawrence
    12) christina
    13) leostar17
    (Peter)
    14) Secret
    15) pgruering (Pamela)
    16) Tommy

    Waiting List
    1) Anntonii


    Date/Day : 23rd Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer

    3) Terrance
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Pamela
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8)


    Waiting List
    1)



    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) SudhakarM

    2)


    Date/Day :28th Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Tampines Central CC (Tampines St. 83)
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) SudhakarM
    16) Cavikz

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Lawrence
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) Vivian
    16) max (Vivian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1) christina

    2) dub
    Date/Day :4th Dec.'10 Saturday
    Location : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) Derrick

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15)
    16) dub

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



    [/QUOTE]

  7. #2013
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,846
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    **Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 10.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    "Next Oncoming Badminton Session"

    Date/Day :21st Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) SudhakarM
    3) Irwan
    4) Darren
    5) Liying
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v
    11) Lawrence
    12) christina
    13) leostar17
    (Peter)
    14) Secret
    15) pgruering (Pamela)
    16) Tommy

    Waiting List
    1) Anntonii


    Date/Day : 23rd Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer

    3) Terrance
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Pamela
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8)


    Waiting List
    1)



    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) SudhakarM

    2)


    Date/Day :28th Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Tampines Central CC (Tampines St. 83)
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) SudhakarM
    16) Cavikz

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Lawrence
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) Vivian
    16) max (Vivian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1) christina

    2) dub
    Date/Day :4th Dec.'10 Saturday
    Location : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 1 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) Derrick

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) qinglong
    16) Sam

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  8. #2014
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    130
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    **Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 10.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    "Next Oncoming Badminton Session"

    Date/Day :21st Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) SudhakarM
    3) Irwan
    4) Darren
    5) Liying
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v
    11) Lawrence
    12) christina
    13) leostar17
    (Peter)
    14) Secret
    15) pgruering (Pamela)
    16) Tommy

    Waiting List
    1) Anntonii


    Date/Day : 23rd Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer

    3) Terrance
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Pamela
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8)


    Waiting List
    1)



    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) SudhakarM

    2)


    Date/Day :28th Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Tampines Central CC (Tampines St. 83)
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) SudhakarM
    16) Cavikz

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Lawrence
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) Vivian
    16) max (Vivian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1) christina

    2) dub
    Date/Day :4th Dec.'10 Saturday
    Location : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 1 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) Derrick

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) qinglong
    16) Sam

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)


  9. #2015
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Bedok North
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    **Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 10.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    "Next Oncoming Badminton Session"

    Date/Day :21st Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) SudhakarM
    3) Irwan
    4) Darren
    5) Liying
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v
    11) Lawrence
    12) christina
    13) leostar17
    (Peter)
    14) Secret
    15) pgruering (Pamela)
    16) Tommy

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day : 23rd Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer

    3) Terrance
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Pamela
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8)


    Waiting List
    1)



    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) SudhakarM

    2)


    Date/Day :28th Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Tampines Central CC (Tampines St. 83)
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) SudhakarM
    16) Cavikz

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Lawrence
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) Vivian
    16) max (Vivian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1) christina

    2) dub
    Date/Day :4th Dec.'10 Saturday
    Location : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 1 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) Derrick

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) qinglong
    16) Sam

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)


  10. #2016
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    **Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 10.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    "Next Oncoming Badminton Session"

    Date/Day :21st Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) SudhakarM
    3) Irwan
    4) Darren
    5) Liying
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v
    11) Lawrence
    12) christina
    13) leostar17
    (Peter)
    14) Secret
    15) pgruering (Pamela)
    16) Tommy

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day : 23rd Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer

    3) Terrance
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Pamela
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8)


    Waiting List
    1)



    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) SudhakarM

    2)christina


    Date/Day :28th Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Tampines Central CC (Tampines St. 83)
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) SudhakarM
    16) Cavikz

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Lawrence
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) Vivian
    16) max (Vivian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1) christina

    2) dub
    Date/Day :4th Dec.'10 Saturday
    Location : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 1 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) Derrick

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) qinglong
    16) Sam

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)

  11. #2017
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    **Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 10.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    "Next Oncoming Badminton Session"

    Date/Day :21st Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) SudhakarM
    3) Irwan
    4) Darren
    5) Liying
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v
    11) Lawrence
    12) Tommy
    13) leostar17
    (Peter)
    14) Secret
    15) pgruering (Pamela)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day : 23rd Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer

    3) Terrance
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Pamela
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8)


    Waiting List
    1)



    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) SudhakarM

    2)christina


    Date/Day :28th Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Tampines Central CC (Tampines St. 83)
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) SudhakarM
    16) Cavikz

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Lawrence
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) Vivian
    16) max (Vivian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1) christina

    2) dub
    Date/Day :4th Dec.'10 Saturday
    Location : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 1 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) Derrick

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) qinglong
    16) Sam

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)

  12. #2018
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,846
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    **Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 10.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    "Next Oncoming Badminton Session"

    Date/Day :21st Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) SudhakarM
    3) Irwan
    4) Darren
    5) Liying
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v
    11) Lawrence
    12) Tommy
    13) leostar17
    (Peter)
    14) Secret
    15) pgruering (Pamela)
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day : 23rd Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer

    3) Terrance
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Pamela
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8)


    Waiting List
    1)



    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) SudhakarM

    2)christina


    Date/Day :28th Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Tampines Central CC (Tampines St. 83)
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) SudhakarM
    16) Cavikz

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Lawrence
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) Vivian
    16) max (Vivian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1) christina

    2) dub
    Date/Day :4th Dec.'10 Saturday
    Location : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 1 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) Derrick

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) qinglong
    16) Sam

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)

  13. #2019
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    **Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 10.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    "Next Oncoming Badminton Session"

    Date/Day :21st Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) SudhakarM
    3) Irwan
    4) Darren
    5) Liying
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v
    11) Lawrence
    12) Tommy
    13) leostar17
    (Peter)
    14) Secret
    15) pgruering (Pamela)
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List
    1) christina (plse call me if anyone back out last minute)


    Date/Day : 23rd Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer

    3) Terrance
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Pamela
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8)


    Waiting List
    1)



    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List
    1) SudhakarM

    2)christina


    Date/Day :28th Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Tampines Central CC (Tampines St. 83)
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) SudhakarM
    16) Cavikz

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Lawrence
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) Vivian
    16) max (Vivian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1) christina

    2) dub
    Date/Day :4th Dec.'10 Saturday
    Location : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 1 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) Derrick

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) qinglong
    16) Sam

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)

  14. #2020
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    232
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Konafan replaced by SudhakaM for 25 Nov game

    **Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 10.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    "Next Oncoming Badminton Session"

    Date/Day :21st Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) SudhakarM
    3) Irwan
    4) Darren
    5) Liying
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v
    11) Lawrence
    12) Tommy
    13) leostar17
    (Peter)
    14) Secret
    15) pgruering (Pamela)
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List
    1) christina (plse call me if anyone back out last minute)


    Date/Day : 23rd Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer

    3) Terrance
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Pamela
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8)


    Waiting List
    1)



    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) SudhakarM

    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List

    1)christina


    Date/Day :28th Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Tampines Central CC (Tampines St. 83)
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) SudhakarM
    16) Cavikz

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Lawrence
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) Vivian
    16) max (Vivian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1) christina

    2) dub

    Date/Day :4th Dec.'10 Saturday
    Location : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 1 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) Derrick

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) qinglong
    16) Sam

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)

  15. #2021
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,846
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    **Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 10.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    "Next Oncoming Badminton Session"

    Date/Day : 23rd Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer

    3) Konafan
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Pamela
    6) Edmundt
    7)
    8)


    Waiting List
    1)



    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) SudhakarM

    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List

    1) christina


    Date/Day :28th Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Tampines Central CC (Tampines St. 83)
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Derrick
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) SudhakarM
    16) Cavikz

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Lawrence
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) Vivian
    16) max (Vivian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1) christina

    2) dub

    Date/Day :4th Dec.'10 Saturday
    Location : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 1 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) Derrick

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) qinglong
    16) Sam

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)

  16. #2022
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,846
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    **Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 10.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    "Next Oncoming Badminton Session"

    Date/Day : 23rd Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer

    3) Konafan
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Pamela
    6) Edmundt
    7)
    8)


    Waiting List
    1)



    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) SudhakarM

    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List

    1) christina


    Date/Day :28th Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Tampines Central CC (Tampines St. 83)
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Derrick
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) SudhakarM
    16) Cavikz

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Lawrence
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) Vivian
    16) max (Vivian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1) christina

    2) dub


    Date/Day :4th Dec.'10 Saturday
    Location : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 1 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) Derrick

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) qinglong
    16) Sam

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2)

  17. #2023
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    221
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    **Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 10.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    "Next Oncoming Badminton Session"

    Date/Day : 23rd Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer

    3) Konafan
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Pamela
    6) Edmundt
    7)
    8)


    Waiting List
    1)



    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Derrick
    4) Darren
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) SudhakarM

    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Geraldtsp

    Waiting List

    1) christina


    Date/Day :28th Nov.'10 Sunday
    Location : Tampines Central CC (Tampines St. 83)
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Derrick
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) hyper-v

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) SudhakarM
    16) Cavikz

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Nov.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kiefer
    3) Terrance
    4) Lawrence
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Bern
    8) Irwan
    9) Kevin
    10) Speedray
    11) David Wang
    12) tanlee
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) Vivian
    16) max (Vivian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1) christina

    2) dub


    Date/Day :4th Dec.'10 Saturday
    Location : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 1 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Orange
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) Kiefer
    6) Bern

    7) Dayao
    8) Terrance
    9) Geraldtsp
    10) Derrick

    11) Lawrence
    12) Konafan
    13) pgruering (Pamela)
    14) Darren

    15) qinglong
    16) Sam

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon
    2) Seansj

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •