User Tag List

Page 230 of 290 FirstFirst ... 130 180 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 280 ... LastLast
Results 3,894 to 3,910 of 4918
  1. #3894
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.


    Date/Day : 9th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Speedray
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Irwan
    5) David Wang
    6) Dian
    7) dayao
    8) Derrick Tan (pending)
    9) Baldwin
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KK
    13) Kevin
    14) Aswin
    15)
    Terrance
    16) Megalife


    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lawrence
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Speedray
    6) Dian
    7) Terrance
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Barong
    15) Aswin
    16) Md Haniffa

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) David Wang
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) KC
    11) dayao
    12) Kevin
    13) boon
    14) boonson

    15) Aswin
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tommy6826
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) seansj

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  2. #3895
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.


    Date/Day : 9th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Speedray
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Irwan
    5) David Wang
    6) Dian
    7) dayao
    8) Derrick Tan
    9) Baldwin
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KK
    13) Kevin
    14) Aswin
    15)
    Terrance
    16) Megalife
    17) Seansj

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lawrence
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Speedray
    6) Dian
    7) Terrance
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Barong
    15) Aswin
    16) Md Haniffa

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) David Wang
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) KC
    11) dayao
    12) Kevin
    13) boon
    14) boonson

    15) Aswin
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tommy6826
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) seansj

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) tommy6826
    5) David Wang
    6) kk
    7) dayao
    8) boon
    9) boonson
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KC
    13) Kevin
    14) Aswin
    15)
    Terrance
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 10-08-2012 at 11:52 PM.

  3. #3896
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.


    Date/Day : 9th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Speedray
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Irwan
    5) David Wang
    6) Dian
    7) dayao
    8) Derrick Tan
    9) Baldwin
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KK
    13) Kevin
    14) Aswin
    15)
    Terrance
    16) Megalife
    17) Seansj

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lawrence
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Speedray
    6) Dian
    7) Terrance
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Barong
    15) Aswin
    16) Md Haniffa

    Waiting List
    1) shameemn
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) David Wang
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) KC
    11) dayao
    12) Kevin
    13) boon
    14) boonson

    15) Aswin
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tommy6826
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) seansj

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) tommy6826
    5) David Wang
    6) kk
    7) dayao
    8) boon
    9) boonson
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KC
    13) Kevin
    14) Aswin
    15)
    Terrance
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  4. #3897
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.


    Date/Day : 11th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lawrence
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Speedray
    6) Dian
    7) Terrance
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Barong
    15) Aswin
    16) Md Haniffa

    Waiting List
    1) shameemn
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) David Wang
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) KC
    11) dayao
    12) Kevin
    13) boon
    14) boonson

    15) Aswin
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tommy6826
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) seansj

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) tommy6826
    5) David Wang
    6) kk
    7) dayao
    8) boon
    9) boonson
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KC
    13) Kevin
    14) Aswin
    15)
    Terrance
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #3898
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    412
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.


    Date/Day : 11th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lawrence
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Speedray
    6) Dian
    7) Terrance
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) shameemn
    14) Barong
    15) Aswin
    16) Md Haniffa

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) David Wang
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) KC
    11) dayao
    12) Kevin
    13) boon
    14) boonson

    15) Aswin
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tommy6826
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) seansj

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) tommy6826
    5) David Wang
    6) kk
    7) dayao
    8) boon
    9) boonson
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KC
    13) Kevin
    14) Aswin
    15)
    Terrance
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  6. #3899
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.


    Date/Day : 11th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lawrence
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Speedray
    6) Dian
    7) Terrance
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) shameemn
    14) Barong
    15) Aswin
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) David Wang
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) KC
    11) dayao
    12) Kevin
    13) boon
    14) boonson

    15) Aswin
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tommy6826
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) seansj

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) tommy6826
    5) David Wang
    6) kk
    7) dayao
    8) boon
    9) boonson
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KC
    13) Kevin
    14) Aswin
    15)
    Terrance
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Last edited by mrslim0709; 10-10-2012 at 02:24 AM.

  7. #3900
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.


    Date/Day : 11th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lawrence
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Speedray
    6) Dian
    7) Terrance
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) shameemn
    14) Barong
    15) Aswin
    16) Megalife

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) David Wang
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) KC
    11) dayao
    12) Kevin
    13) boon
    14) boonson

    15) Aswin
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tommy6826
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) seansj

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) tommy6826
    5) David Wang
    6) kk
    7) dayao
    8) boon
    9) boonson
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KC
    13) Kevin
    14) Aswin
    15)
    Terrance
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)




  8. #3901
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.


    Date/Day : 11th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lawrence
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Speedray
    6) Dian
    7) Terrance
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) shameemn
    14) Barong
    15) Aswin
    16) Megalife
    17) Seansj
    18) dayao

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) David Wang
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) KC
    11) dayao
    12) Kevin
    13) boon
    14) boonson

    15) Aswin
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tommy6826
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) seansj

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) tommy6826
    5) David Wang
    6) kk
    7) dayao
    8) boon
    9) boonson
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KC
    13) Kevin
    14) Aswin
    15)
    Terrance
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  9. #3902
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.


    Date/Day : 11th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 4 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-(Booked By dayao)
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lawrence
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Speedray
    6) Dian
    7) Terrance
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) shameemn
    14) Barong
    15) Aswin
    16) Megalife
    17) Seansj
    18) dayao

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) David Wang
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) KC
    11) dayao
    12) Kevin
    13) boon
    14) boonson

    15) Aswin
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tommy6826
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) seansj

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) tommy6826
    5) David Wang
    6) kk
    7) dayao
    8) boon
    9) boonson
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KC
    13) Kevin
    14) Aswin
    15)
    Terrance
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 10-10-2012 at 04:37 PM.

  10. #3903
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Pasir Panjang Road
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    please note:
    1) all 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: To confirm their slot.
    2) cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) all players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) no beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) drinks will be provided.


    date/day : 11th oct. '12 thursday
    venue : Tampines primary school hall
    court : 4 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1hr
    court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1hr-(booked by dayao)
    court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3hrs
    court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3hrs
    cost :$8/pax

    1) darren
    2) lawrence
    3) tommy6826
    4) david (alcuard)
    5) speedray
    6) dian
    7) terrance
    8) kk
    9) insaint (michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) heru
    12) kc
    13) shameemn
    14) barong
    15) aswin
    16) megalife
    17) seansj
    18) dayao

    waiting list
    1)
    2)

    date/day : 16th oct. '12 tuesday
    venue : Changi simei cc
    court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3hrs
    court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3hrs
    cost : $8/pax


    1) wei lin
    2) darren
    3) tommy6826
    4) david (alcuard)
    5) dian
    6) terrance
    7) david wang
    8) insaint (michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) kc
    11) dayao
    12) kevin
    13) boon
    14) boonson

    15) aswin
    16) lawrence

    waiting list
    1)
    2)

    date/day : 18th oct. '12 thursday
    venue : Tampines primary school hall
    court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1hr-booked by dayao
    court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3hrs
    court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3hrs
    cost :$8/pax


    1) wei lin
    2) tommy6826
    3) david (alcuard)
    4) kevin
    5) dian
    6) terrance
    7) dayao
    8) kk
    9) insaint (michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) heru
    12) kc
    13) kiefer
    14) lawrence

    15) speedray
    16) seansj

    waiting list
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    date/day : 23rd oct. '12 tuesday
    venue : Fengshan cc
    court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4hrs
    court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4hrs
    cost : $7/pax


    1) wei lin
    2) darren
    3) david (alcuard)
    4) tommy6826
    5) david wang
    6) kk
    7) dayao
    8) boon
    9) boonson
    10) insaint (michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) kc
    13) kevin
    14) aswin
    15)
    terrance
    16) kiefer

    waiting list
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

  11. #3904
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.


    Date/Day : 16th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Speedray
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) David Wang
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) KC
    11) dayao
    12) Kevin
    13) boon
    14) boonson

    15) Aswin
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tommy6826
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) seansj

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) tommy6826
    5) David Wang
    6) kk
    7) dayao
    8) boon
    9) boonson
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KC
    13) Kevin
    14) Aswin
    15)
    Terrance
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tommy6826
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) kimchi
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  12. #3905
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.


    Date/Day : 16th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Speedray
    3) tommy6826
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) David Wang
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) KC
    11) dayao
    12) Kevin
    13) boon
    14) boonson

    15) Aswin
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tommy6826
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) seansj

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) tommy6826
    5) David Wang
    6) kk
    7) dayao
    8) boon
    9) boonson
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KC
    13) Kevin
    14) Aswin
    15)
    Terrance
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tommy6826
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) kimchi
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  13. #3906
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.


    Date/Day : 16th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Speedray
    3) kevin
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) David Wang
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) KC
    11) dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) KK

    15) reserved
    16) reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) seansj

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) tommy6826
    5) David Wang
    6) kk
    7) dayao
    8) boon
    9) boonson
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KC
    13) Kevin
    14) Aswin
    15)
    Terrance
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) kimchi
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  14. #3907
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.


    Date/Day : 16th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Speedray
    3) kevin
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) David Wang
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) KC
    11) dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) KK

    15) KimChi
    16) Maurice

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) seansj

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) tommy6826
    5) David Wang
    6) kk
    7) dayao
    8) boon
    9) boonson
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KC
    13) Kevin
    14) Aswin
    15)
    Terrance
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) kimchi
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  15. #3908
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2008
    Location
    northeast
    Posts
    82
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.


    Date/Day : 16th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Speedray
    3) kevin
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) David Wang
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) KC
    11) dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) KK

    15) KimChi
    16) Maurice

    Waiting List
    1) Wallace
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) seansj

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) tommy6826
    5) David Wang
    6) kk
    7) dayao
    8) boon
    9) boonson
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KC
    13) Kevin
    14) Aswin
    15)
    Terrance
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) kimchi
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Speedray
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    [/QUOTE]

  16. #3909
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.


    Date/Day : 18th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Lawrence

    15) Yi Fan
    16) Seansj

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Kevin
    9) Kiefer
    10) Aswin
    11) pinkwendy
    12) Terrance
    13) Yi Fan
    14)
    15)
    Reserved
    16)
    Reserved

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Aswin
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Seansj

    15)
    16)
    Reserved

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 30th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) tommy6826
    5) David Wang
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Kiefer
    9) Kevin
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KC
    13) Terrance
    14) Aswin
    15) Dian

    16)
    Reserved

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  17. #3910
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.


    Date/Day : 18th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Lawrence
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Seansj
    14) Yi Fan

    15) Aswin
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Kevin
    9) Kiefer
    10) Aswin
    11) pinkwendy
    12) Terrance
    13) Yi Fan
    14)
    15)

    16)
    Reserved

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Oct. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 5 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hr-Booked By dayao
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Aswin
    6) Terrance
    7) dayao
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) pinkwendy
    11) Heru
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Seansj

    15)
    16)
    Reserved

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 30th Oct. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) tommy6826
    5) David Wang
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Kiefer
    9) Kevin
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) pinkwendy
    12) KC
    13) Terrance
    14) Aswin
    15) Dian

    16)
    Reserved

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 10:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 12:23 PM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 05:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 06:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 10:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •