User Tag List

Page 258 of 287 FirstFirst ... 158 208 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 ... LastLast
Results 4,370 to 4,386 of 4865
  1. #4370
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Date/Day : 15th August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC (Looking For Replacement)
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Ray
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 27th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963*
    5) boonson*
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) Ray
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2

  2. #4371
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Date/Day : 20th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Ray
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ah bing
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 27th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963*
    5) boonson*
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) Ray
    16) Dian*

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) dayao
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  3. #4372
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Date/Day : 20th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Jackson
    2) Wendy
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) Jie Sheng
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Ray
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ah bing
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 27th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963*
    5) boonson*
    6) KK
    7) KC*
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) Ray
    16) Dian*

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) dayao
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #4373
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Date/Day : 20th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Jackson
    2) Wendy
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) Jie Sheng
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Ray
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ah bing
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 27th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963*
    5) boonson*
    6) KK
    7) KC*
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) Ray
    16) Dian*

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) dayao
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) dayao
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #4374
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Date/Day : 22nd August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ah bing
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Stephanie
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) leekb
    16) ongho

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 27th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) Jackson
    5) Wendy
    6) KK
    7) KC*
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) Ray
    16) Dian*

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) dayao
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) dayao
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  6. #4375
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Date/Day : 22nd August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ah bing
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Stephanie
    7) Steve
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) tommy6826
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) leekb
    16) ongho

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 27th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) Jackson
    5) Wendy
    6) KK
    7) KC*
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) Ray
    16) Dian*

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) dayao
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) dayao
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  7. #4376
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Date/Day : 22nd August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ah bing
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Stephanie
    7) Steve
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) tommy6826
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) leekb
    16) ongho

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 27th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) Jackson
    5) Wendy
    6) KK
    7) KC*
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) Ray
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) dayao
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) dayao
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  8. #4377
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Date/Day : 27th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) Jackson
    5) Wendy
    6) KK
    7) KC*
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) Ray
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) dayao
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) dayao
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

  9. #4378
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Date/Day : 27th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) Jackson
    5) Wendy
    6) KK
    7) KC*
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Derrick Tan
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) Ray
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence*
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) dayao
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) dayao
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

  10. #4379
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Date/Day : 27th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) Jackson
    5) Wendy
    6) KK
    7) KC*
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Derrick Tan
    12) Nigel
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) Ray
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Swoosh78
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) dayao
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) dayao
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

  11. #4380
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Date/Day : 27th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) Jackson
    5) Wendy
    6) KK
    7) KC*
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Derrick Tan
    12) Nigel
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) Ray
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Swoosh78
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb*
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) dayao
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) dayao
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Yi Fan
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 08-27-2013 at 03:34 AM.

  12. #4381
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Date/Day : 29th August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Swoosh78
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb*
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) dayao
    16) Yong Jie*

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) dayao
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Yi Fan
    13) glenn*
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) dayao
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  13. #4382
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Date/Day : 29th August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) David Wang
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) Glenn
    9) KC
    10) Yi Fan
    11) KimChi
    12) Maurice
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) dayao
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Yi Fan
    13) glenn*
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) dayao
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #4383
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Date/Day : 29th August. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Dian
    2) David Wang
    3) Nigel Tan
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) Glenn
    9) KC
    10) Yi Fan
    11) KimChi
    12) Maurice
    13) dineshakm
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) dayao
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Yi Fan
    13) glenn*
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) dayao
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 08-28-2013 at 02:03 AM.

  15. #4384
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Location
    Upper Paya Lebar
    Posts
    17
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    How can I join? Just walk in??

  16. #4385
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sori Elijah, I was already on my way to d school hall when u pm me.

  17. #4386
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Date/Day : 3rd Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) dayao
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Nigel

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Yi Fan
    13) glenn*
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) dayao
    14) tommy6826
    15) Yong Jie
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •