User Tag List

Page 260 of 280 FirstFirst ... 160 210 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 ... LastLast
Results 4,404 to 4,420 of 4756
  1. #4404
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    SG - East
    Posts
    96
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 10th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Yong Jie
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13)
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) ah bing
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Jethro
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13)
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Yong Jie
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #4405
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 10th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Dian*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Yong Jie
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)*
    12) Lawrence
    13) Jie Sheng
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) ah bing
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Jethro
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 09-08-2013 at 09:39 AM.

  3. #4406
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 10th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lawrence
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Aswin
    9) glenn
    10) ongho
    11) tommy6826
    12) Jie Sheng
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) ah bing
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Jethro
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

  4. #4407
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 10th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lawrence
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Aswin
    9) glenn
    10) ongho
    11) Jie Sheng
    12) Ray
    13) Ray's friend
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) ah bing
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Jethro
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)


  5. #4408
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 10th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lawrence
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Aswin
    9) glenn
    10) ongho
    11) Jie Sheng
    12) Ray
    13) Ray's friend
    14) Terrance
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) ah bing
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Jethro
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

  6. #4409
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 10th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lawrence
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Aswin
    9) glenn
    10) ongho
    11) Jie Sheng
    12) Ray
    13) Ray's friend
    14) Terrance
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) ah bing
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Jethro
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

  7. #4410
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 10th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lawrence
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Aswin
    9) glenn
    10) ongho
    11) Jie Sheng
    12) Ray
    13) Ray's friend
    14) Terrance
    15) Maurice
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) ah bing
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Jethro
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

  8. #4411
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 12th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) ah bing
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Jethro
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

  9. #4412
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 12th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Jethro
    13) Kiefer
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 09-11-2013 at 01:01 AM.

  10. #4413
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 12th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) Aswin
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Jethro
    13) Kiefer
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Glenn's friend
    9) Glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

  11. #4414
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 12th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) Aswin
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Jethro
    13) Kiefer
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Glenn's friend
    9) Glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

  12. #4415
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 12th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) Aswin
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Jethro
    13) Kiefer
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Glenn's friend
    9) Glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Ralph Lee
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Ralph Lee

    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2) Ralph Lee
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 09-12-2013 at 05:03 AM.

  13. #4416
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Ralph Lee
    8) Glenn's friend
    9) Glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) tommy6826
    12) ongho
    13) Yong Jie
    14) Aswin
    15) Yonne
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Ralph Lee

    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2) Ralph Lee


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Ralph Lee

  14. #4417
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Ralph Lee
    8) Glenn's friend
    9) Glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) tommy6826
    12) ongho
    13) Yong Jie
    14) Aswin
    15) Yonne
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Nigel
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Ralph Lee
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2) Ralph Lee


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Ralph Lee

  15. #4418
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Ralph Lee
    8) Glenn's friend
    9) Glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) tommy6826
    12) ongho
    13) Yong Jie
    14) Wei Lin
    15) Yonne
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Nigel
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Ralph Lee
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2) Ralph Lee


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Ralph Lee

  16. #4419
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Ralph Lee
    8) Glenn's friend
    9) Glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) tommy6826
    12) ongho
    13) Yong Jie
    14) Wei Lin
    15) Jie Sheng
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Nigel
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Ralph Lee
    2)

    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2) Ralph Lee


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Ralph Lee

  17. #4420
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,740
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)

    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Ralph Lee
    8) Glenn's friend
    9) Glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) tommy6826
    12) ongho
    13) Yong Jie
    14) Wei Lin
    15) Jie Sheng
    16) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Nigel
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Jethro Ong
    2)
    Ralph Lee

    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2) Ralph Lee


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Yong Jie

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Ralph Lee
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 09-16-2013 at 12:17 AM.

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •