User Tag List

Page 262 of 291 FirstFirst ... 162 212 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 ... LastLast
Results 4,438 to 4,454 of 4936
  1. #4438
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Insaint (Michael)
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene*
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Barong (Yi Fan)
    16) Leong Teck

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1) Leong
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #4439
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Insaint (Michael)
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Leong Teck
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Barong (Yi Fan)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1) Leong
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #4440
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Insaint (Michael)
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Leong Teck
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Barong (Yi Fan)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1) Leong
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

  4. #4441
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) ongho
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Jie Sheng
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) Barong Yi Fan)
    12) Aswin
    13) Nigel
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

  5. #4442
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) ongho
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Jie Sheng
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) Terrance
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) Barong Yi Fan)
    12) Aswin
    13) Nigel
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

  6. #4443
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) ongho
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Terrance
    8) Derrick Tan*
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) Barong Yi Fan)
    12) Aswin
    13) Nigel
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

  7. #4444
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) ongho
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Terrance
    8) Lawrence
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Maurice
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) Barong Yi Fan)
    12) Aswin
    13) Nigel
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Kang Wei

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 09-30-2013 at 01:11 AM.

  8. #4445
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) ongho
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Terrance
    8) Lawrence
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Maurice
    13) Kiefer
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) Barong Yi Fan)
    12) Aswin
    13) Nigel
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Kang Wei

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

  9. #4446
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) ongho
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Terrance
    8) Lawrence
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Maurice
    13) Kiefer
    14) Kevin (glenn's friend)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) Barong Yi Fan)
    12) Aswin
    13) Nigel
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Kang Wei

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

  10. #4447
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) ongho
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Terrance
    8) Lawrence
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Maurice
    13) Kiefer
    14) Kevin (glenn's friend)
    15) Tan
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) Barong Yi Fan)
    12) Aswin
    13) Nigel
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Kang Wei

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

  11. #4448
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) Barong Yi Fan)
    12) Aswin
    13) Nigel
    14) Kang Wei
    15) leekb
    16) Tan

    Waiting List
    1) Leong
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Derrick Tan
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

  12. #4449
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) Barong Yi Fan)
    12) Aswin
    13) Leong
    14) Kang Wei
    15) leekb
    16) Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Derrick Tan
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

  13. #4450
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Kevin
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Insaint (Michael)
    11) Barong Yi Fan)
    12) Aswin
    13) Leong
    14) Kang Wei
    15) leekb
    16) Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Derrick Tan
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

  14. #4451
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Derrick Tan
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Leong

    Waiting List
    1) Tan
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Tan
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th Oct. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Tan
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 10-03-2013 at 10:09 AM.

  15. #4452
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Derrick Tan
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho*
    16) Leong

    Waiting List
    1) Tan
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Tan
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th Oct. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Tan
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

  16. #4453
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Derrick Tan
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho*
    16) Leong

    Waiting List
    1) Tan
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Tan
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th Oct. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Tan
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)

  17. #4454
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Derrick Tan
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Tan
    13) Leong
    14) tommy6826

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Tan
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn*
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Soon Hong
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th Oct. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Tan
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 10-07-2013 at 02:14 AM.

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 10:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 12:23 PM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 05:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 06:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 10:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •