User Tag List

Page 265 of 287 FirstFirst ... 165 215 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 ... LastLast
Results 4,489 to 4,505 of 4865
  1. #4489
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 29th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) Soon Hong
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Leong
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Junxian
    13) Sylvia (Junxian's friend)
    14) Yvonne
    15)
    16)


    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 31st Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) Tan
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Kang Wei

    2)


    Date/Day : 5th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Derrick Tan
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Leong
    14) zhihui
    15) jimmy
    16)


    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Tan
    2) Kang Wei

  2. #4490
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 31st Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) Tan
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Kang Wei

    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Derrick Tan
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Leong
    14) zhihui
    15) jimmy
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 ThursdayVenue : Tampines Primary School HallCourt : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3HrsCourt : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3HrsCost : $8/Pax Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Tan
    2) Kang Wei

    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax



    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #4491
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 31st Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) Tan
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Kang Wei

    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Derrick Tan
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Leong
    14) zhihui
    15) jimmy
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 ThursdayVenue : Tampines Primary School HallCourt : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3HrsCourt : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3HrsCost : Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 ThursdayVenue : Tampines Primary School HallCourt : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3HrsCourt : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3HrsCost : $8/Pax 1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)





  4. #4492
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )
    Date/Day : 31st Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) Tan
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Kang Wei

    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Derrick Tan
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Leong
    14) zhihui
    15) jimmy
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Tan
    2) Kang Wei

    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #4493
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )
    Date/Day : 31st Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) Tan
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Kang Wei

    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Derrick Tan
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Leong
    14) zhihui
    15) jimmy
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Tan
    2) Kang Wei

    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  6. #4494
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 31st Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) Kang Wei
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) ongho
    9) Lawrence
    10) tommy6826
    11) Leong
    12) Soon Leong
    13) zhihui
    14) jimmy
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Tan
    2) Kang Wei


    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 10-30-2013 at 07:18 AM.

  7. #4495
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 31st Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) Kang Wei
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) ongho
    9) Lawrence
    10) tommy6826
    11) Leong
    12) Soon Leong
    13) zhihui
    14) jimmy
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Tan
    2) Kang Wei


    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  8. #4496
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 31st Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) Kang Wei
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Maurice

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) ongho
    9) Lawrence
    10) tommy6826
    11) Leong
    12) Soon Leong
    13) zhihui
    14) jimmy
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Tan
    2) Kang Wei


    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  9. #4497
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )
    Date/Day : 5th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) ongho
    9) Lawrence
    10) tommy6826
    11) Leong
    12) Soon Leong
    13) zhihui
    14) jimmy
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Tan
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Kang Wei
    2)


    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Tan
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Kang Wei

    2)

  10. #4498
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )
    Date/Day : 5th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) ongho
    9) Lawrence
    10) tommy6826
    11) Leong
    12) Soon Leong
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Tan
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Tan
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Kang Wei
    2)

  11. #4499
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 5th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) tommy6826
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) ongho
    9) Lawrence
    10) Soon Hong
    11) Leong
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Tan
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12)
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Tan
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Kang Wei
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 11-04-2013 at 06:40 AM.

  12. #4500
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Lawrence
    2) tommy6826
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Michael
    6) leebk
    7) dayao
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Glenn
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12)
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Tan*
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Kang Wei
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Edward
    8) Dian
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Leong
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  13. #4501
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Lawrence
    2) tommy6826
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Michael
    6) leebk
    7) Aswin
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Glenn
    11) KimChi
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12)
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Tan*
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Kang Wei

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Edward
    8) Dian
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Leong
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Last edited by mrslim0709; 11-06-2013 at 05:06 AM.

  14. #4502
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Lawrence
    2) tommy6826
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Michael
    6) leebk
    7) Aswin
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Glenn
    11) KimChi
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12)
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Kang Wei

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Edward
    8) Dian
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Leong
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  15. #4503
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Lawrence
    2) tommy6826
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) leebk
    7) KimChi
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Glenn
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12)
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Kang Wei

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Edward
    8) Dian
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Leong
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  16. #4504
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 7th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Lawrence
    2) tommy6826
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) leebk
    7) KimChi
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Glenn
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12)
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Kang Wei

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Gleen
    8) Dian
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Leong
    14) Edward
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #4505
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,847
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12)
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Kang Wei

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Hong
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian*
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Kang Wei

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •