User Tag List

Page 275 of 291 FirstFirst ... 175 225 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 ... LastLast
Results 4,659 to 4,675 of 4936
  1. #4659
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 11th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Edward
    3) Yi Hong
    4) Yong
    5) Glenn
    6) Ray
    7) Yvonne
    8) Terrance
    9) tkwee(sim)
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) KK
    12) Ryan
    13)
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) Mervyn
    16) Glenn

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Ray
    7) Yvonne
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) ongho
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) David Wang
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) Insain (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #4660
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 13th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) Mervyn
    16) Glenn

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) David Wang
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 02-11-2014 at 09:55 AM.

  3. #4661
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 13th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) Mervyn
    16) Glenn

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) David Wang
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  4. #4662
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 13th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Mervyn
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) David Wang
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #4663
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 13th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Mervyn
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) David Wang
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  6. #4664
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 13th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Mervyn
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) David Wang*
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  7. #4665
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 13th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Mervyn
    16) Soon Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) David Wang*
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  8. #4666
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default






    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 18th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) David Wang*
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Fabian
    16) Elton

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  9. #4667
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default






    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 18th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) Glenn

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Fabian
    16) Elton

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  10. #4668
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default






    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 18th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Yi Hong
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) Glenn

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Fabian
    16) Elton

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  11. #4669
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default






    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 18th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Yi Hong
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) Glenn

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Elton
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1) Jie Sheng
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Fabian
    16) Elton

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #4670
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 18th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Yi Hong
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) Glenn

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Fabian
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Fabian
    16) Elton

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  13. #4671
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 18th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Yi Hong
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Maurice
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) Glenn

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Fabian
    16) Elton

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #4672
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 18th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Yi Hong
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Maurice
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) Glenn

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Fabian
    16) Elton

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  15. #4673
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 18th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Yi Hong
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Maurice
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) Speedray
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) Glenn

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Fabian
    16) Elton

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  16. #4674
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) Speedray
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) Glenn

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Terrance

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Fabian
    16) Elton

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #4675
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 20th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Elton
    5) Fabian
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Lawrence
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) Speedray
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) KC
    16) tommy6826

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Feb. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Terrance

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Feb. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) David Wang
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Fabian
    16) Elton

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Speedray
    15) tommy 6826
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 10:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 12:23 PM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 05:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 06:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 10:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •