User Tag List

Page 280 of 284 FirstFirst ... 180 230 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 LastLast
Results 4,744 to 4,760 of 4821
  1. #4744
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 8th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs-GS
    Court : 4 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hrs-GS
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) Jie Sheng
    6) ongho
    7) Edward
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-8.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court : 1 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) Jie Sheng
    6) Terrance
    7) Edward
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #4745
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 8th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs-GS
    Court : 4 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hrs-GS
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) Speedray
    5) Jie Sheng
    6) ongho
    7) Edward
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-8.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court : 1 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) Boonson
    6) Terrance
    7) Edward
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Jie Sheng
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #4746
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 8th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs-GS
    Court : 4 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hrs-GS
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) Speedray
    5) Jie Sheng
    6) ongho
    7) Edward
    8) Leong
    9) Glenn
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-8.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court : 1 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) Boonson
    6) Terrance
    7) Edward
    8) Glenn
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #4747
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    hello. i sent you an sms and pm. TY.

  5. #4748
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi reytave, you're welcomed to join us as long as there r available slots but u must give me ur h/please no: in order to confirm ur slot.

  6. #4749
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    yup. i've sent you my #. TY.

  7. #4750
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 8th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs-GS
    Court : 4 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hrs-GS
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Yi Hong
    2) Derrick Tan
    3) Soon Hong
    4) Speedray
    5) Jie Sheng
    6) ongho
    7) Edward
    8) Leong
    9) Glenn
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) raytave
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-8.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court : 1 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) Boonson
    6) Terrance
    7) Edward
    8) Glenn
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  8. #4751
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 8th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs-GS
    Court : 4 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hrs-GS
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Yi Hong
    2) Derrick Tan
    3) Soon Hong
    4) Speedray
    5) Jie Sheng
    6) ongho
    7) Edward
    8) Leong
    9) Glenn
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) raytave
    15) dayao
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-8.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court : 1 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson
    6) Terrance
    7) Edward
    8) Glenn
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) Boonson
    6) Terrance
    7) Edward
    8) Glenn
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  9. #4752
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 8th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs-GS
    Court : 4 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hrs-GS
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Yi Hong
    2) Derrick Tan
    3) Soon Hong
    4) David Wang
    5) Jie Sheng
    6) ongho
    7) Edward
    8) Leong
    9) Glenn
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) raytave
    14) dayao
    15) Darren
    16) Michael

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-8.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court : 1 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson
    6) Terrance
    7) Edward
    8) Glenn
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) Boonson
    6) Terrance
    7) Edward
    8) Glenn
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  10. #4753
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 15th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-8.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court : 1 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson
    6) Terrance
    7) Edward
    8) Glenn
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) Boonson
    6) Terrance
    7) Edward
    8) Glenn
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  11. #4754
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 15th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Pri. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-8.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court : 1 (9.00pm-10.00pm) 1Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson
    6) Terrance
    7) Edward
    8) Glenn
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16) Amanda

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) Boonson
    6) Terrance
    7) Edward
    8) Glenn
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #4755
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 22nd April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson
    6) Terrance
    7) Edward
    8) Glenn
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Edward
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  13. #4756
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 22nd April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson
    6) Terrance
    7) Edward
    8) Glenn
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Amanda
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Edward
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1) Amanda
    2)

  14. #4757
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 22nd April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson
    6) Terrance
    7) Amanda
    8) Glenn
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Edward
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1) Amanda
    2)

  15. #4758
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 22nd April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson
    6) Terrance
    7) Amanda
    8) Lawrence
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Edward
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1) Amanda
    2)

  16. #4759
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 22nd April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson
    6) Terrance
    7) Amanda
    8) Lawrence
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16) Lisan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Edward
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1) Amanda
    2)

  17. #4760
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 29th April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Edward
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Yong
    11) KK
    12) Barong (Yi Fan)
    13) David Wang
    14) Leong
    15) Speedray
    16) Jie Sheng
    17) Amanda

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •