User Tag List

Page 1 of 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 LastLast
Results 1 to 17 of 245
  1. #1
    Regular Member miksss's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Red Blood-White Bone
    Posts
    11,053
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Kejurnas 2010 [INA National Championship] ,Makassar 24-28 November 2010.

    Djarum Players :


    Team:
    1. Dionysius Hayom Rumbaka
    2. Andre Kurniawan Tedjono
    3. Maria Febe Kusumastuti
    4. Maria Kristin Yulianti
    5. Ana Rovita
    6. Mohommad Ahsan
    7. Tantowi Ahmad
    8. Yonathan Suryatama Dasuki
    9. Rian Sukmawan
    10. Fran Kurniawan
    11. Moh Rijal
    12. Meiliana Jauhari
    13. Shendy Puspa Irawati
    14. Debby Susanto
    15. Anissa Wahyuni


    Djarums Junior one:


    Boy's Single:
    1. Riyanto Subagja
    2. Shesar Hiren Rhustavito
    3. Arief Gifar Rahmadhan
    4. Rudi Cahyadi Budhiawan

    Boy's Double :
    1. Jones Ralfy Jansen/Dandi Prabudita
    2. Praveen Jordan/Rangga Yave Riyanto
    3. Kenas Adi Haryanto/Sigid Sudrajad

    Girls's Double :
    1. Nurbeta Kwanrico/Gloria Emanuelle Widjaja
    2. Aulia Putri Darajat/Deariska Putri Medita
    3. Farah Amalia Triyani/Khaeriah Rosmini

    Mixed Double :
    1. Jones Ralfy Jansen/Nurbeta Kwanrico
    2. Praveen Jordan/Gloria Emanuelle Widjaja


    wanna ask..for senior one,has the individual matches or only team matches ?
    Last edited by miksss; 11-05-2010 at 08:22 AM.

  2. #2
    Regular Member miksss's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Red Blood-White Bone
    Posts
    11,053
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    how come i forget that MKY vs Febe match,is in kejurnas 2009...?
    so it will have individual match

    hope MKY will play in individual match and retain her Kejurnas Crown
    for team match, i think Djarum will put Febe

  3. #3
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2002
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    12,100
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    This year, Kejurnas hold :

    U-19, Individual event, BS, GS, BD, GD & XD
    Team Event for Clubs, Sudirman Cup Format.

  4. #4
    Regular Member miksss's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Red Blood-White Bone
    Posts
    11,053
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Sandy View Post
    This year, Kejurnas hold :

    U-19, Individual event, BS, GS, BD, GD & XD
    Team Event for Clubs, Sudirman Cup Format.
    Thanks Sandy
    So,no individual match for the senior one?

  5. #5
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2002
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    12,100
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Past Winners


    2009

    Juniors

    Girl's Singles
    F : Ana Rovita (Central Java) d Ganis Nur Rahmadani (Jakarta) 21-12, 21-14

    Boy's Singles
    F : Riyanto Subagja (Central Java) d Andre Marteen (West Java) 22-20, 21-11

    Girl's Doubles
    F : Ayu Pratiwi/Anggi Widya S. (West Java) d Lidya Pradita/Yayu Rahayu (Central Java) 16-21 21-17 21-19

    Boy's Doubles
    F : Jones Rafly Jansen/Dandi Prabudita (Central Java) d Marcus Fernaldi/Wahyu Nayaka (Jakarta) 21-11 21-17

    Mixed Doubles
    F : Didit Juang Indrianto/Yayu Rahayu (Central Java) d Ricky Karanda Suwardi/Ayu Pratiwi (West Java) 21-16 17-21 21-18


    Seniors


    Women's Singles

    SF1 : Maria Kristin Yulianti (Central Java) d Aprilia Yuswandari (East Java) 20-22 21-15 21-9
    SF2 : Maria Febe Kusumastuti (Central Java) d Fransiska Ratnasari (Central Java) 21-16 15-21 21-16

    F : Maria Kristin Yulianti (Central Java) d Maria Febe Kusumastuti (Central Java) 21-17 17-21 23-21


    Men's Singles

    SF1 : Andre Kurniawan Tedjono (Central Java) d Simon Santoso (Jakarta) 8-21 21-15 21-15
    SF2 : Sony Dwi Kuncoro (East Java) d Dionysius Hayom Rumbaka (Central Java) 15-21 21-19 21-16

    F : Sony Dwi Kuncoro (East Java) d Andre Kurniawan Tedjono (Central Java) 21-17 22-20


    Women's Doubles

    SF1 : Liliyana Natsir/Shendy Puspa Irawati (Jakarta/Central Java) d Anneke Feinya Agustine/Anissa Wahyuni (Jakarta/Central Java) 21-9 21-19
    SF2 : Greysia Polii/Meiliana Jauhari (Jakarta/Central Java) d Maria Elfira Christina/Jenna Gozali (Central Java) 21-19 21-15

    F : Greysia Polii/Meiliana Jauhari (Jakarta/Central Java) d Liliyana Natsir/Shendy Puspa Irawati (Jakarta/Central Java) 21-19 18-21 21-17


    Men's Doubles

    SF1 : Markis Kido/Hendra Setiawan (Jakarta) d Alvent Yulianto/Riky Widianto (East Java) 21-14 23-21
    SF2 : Rian Sukmawan/Yonathan Suryatama Dasuki (Central Java) d Ahmad Rivai/Ardiansyah Putra (Banten) 21-15 21-9

    F : Markis Kido/Hendra Setiawan (Jakarta) d Rian Sukmawan/Yonathan Suryatama Dasuki (Central Java) 21-9 21-13


    Mixed Doubles

    SF1 : Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto (Central Java) d Riky Widianto/Variella Aprilsasi (East Java) 21-18 21-9
    SF2 : Tontowi Ahmad/Greysia Polii (Central Java/Jakarta) d Devin Lahardi/Liliyana Natsir (West Java/Jakarta) 21-17 21-11

    F : Tontowi Ahmad/Greysia Polii (Central Java/Jakarta) d Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto (Central Java) 21-11 21-19


    2008

    Final Results

    Team Event

    Tangkas Jakarta d Djarum Kudus : 3-2
    Nova Widianto/Liliyana Natsir d M.Rijal/Yulianti 21-10, 21-14
    Yuan Kartika Putri lost to Maria Kristin 14-21, 11-21
    Alamsyah Yunus lost to Andre Kurniawan 21-18, 20-22, 19-21
    Vita Marissa/Liliyana Natsir d Shendy Puspa/Meiliana Jauhari 21-16 21-12.
    Nova Widianto/Devin Lahardi d Rian Sukmawan/Yonatan Suryatama 21-14 14-21 21-19


    Junior Event

    Girl's Singles
    Ana Rovita (Central Java) d Mazziyah Nadhir (West Java) 12-21 21-11 21-16

    Boy's Singles
    Hermansyah (Banten) d Willy Muliadi (Central Java) 17-21 21-19 26-24

    Girl's Doubles
    Suci Rizki A/Tiara Rosalia (West Java) d Dian Permatasari/Wenni Anggraini (Riau Islands) 21-16 14-21 21-19

    Boy's Doubles
    Didit Juang Indrianto/Seiko Wahyu Kusdianto (Central Java) d Ricky Karanda Suwandi/Sandi D.K. (West Java) 20-22 21-16 21-14

    Mixed Doubles
    Irfan Fadhilah/Wenni Anggraini (Riau Islands) d Ryan Agung Saputra/Aurien Hudiono (East Java) 14-21 21-17 21-19


    Semi Final Results


    Team Event

    Tangkas Jakarta d Mutiara Bandung : 3-0
    Nova Widianto/Liliyana Natsir d Enroe/Ayu Rahmasari 21-12, 21-10
    Yuan Kartika Putri d Rhani Christina Sanusi 21-19, 9-21, 21-12
    Alamsyah Yunus d Sakti Kusuma 21-10, 21-12

    Djarum Kudus d Jaya Raya Jakarta : 3-1
    Kurniawan/Shendy Puspa lost to Candra Wijaya/Greysia 15-21, 21-15, 18-21
    Maria Kristin d Pia Zebadiah 21-15, 21-13
    Andre Kurniawan d Adi Pratama 16-21, 21-18, 21-7.
    Shendy Puspa/Meiliana Jauhari d Nitya Krishinda/Rani Mundiasti 21-17, 21-7


    Junior Event

    Girl's Singles
    Mazziyah Nadhir (West Java) d Ganis Nur Rahmadani (Banten) 19-21, 21-9, 22-20
    Ana Rovita (Central Java) d Rena Suwarno (Jakarta) 21-15, 20-22, 21-15

    Boy's Singles
    Hermansyah (Banten) d Ari Trisnanto (Jakarta) 14-21, 21-19, 21-16
    Willy Muliadi (Central Java) d Evert Sukamta (Jakarta) 16-21, 21-19, 21-15

    Girl's Doubles
    Suci Rizki/Tiara Rosalia (West Java) d Della Destiara/I Made Claudia Wijaya (Jakarta) 21-15, 21-15
    Wenni Anggraini/Dian Permatasari (Batam/Riau Islands) d Nurbeta Kwanriko/Aulia Putri (Central Java) 2 sets (not sure the score like 21-14, 21-12)

    Boy's Doubles
    Ricky Karanda Suwandi/Sandi D.K.(West Java) d Ryan Agung/Christoper Roesdianto (East Java) 3 sets (not sure the score like 19-21, 21-14, 21-16)
    Didit Juang Indriyanto/Seiko Wahyu Kustianto (Central Java) d Jones Jansen/Darmiko (Central Java) 21-12, 17-21, 21-15

    Mixed Doubles
    Ryan Agung/Aurien Hudiono (East Java) d M.Ulinnuha/Jenna Gozali (Central Java) 16-21, 24-22, 21-15
    Irfan Fadhilah/Wenni Anggraini (Batam/Riau Islands) d Didit Juang/Delis Yuliana (Central Java) 14-21, 23-21, 22-20




    2007

    Juniors

    Girl's Single
    F : Lindaweni Fanetri (Jakarta) d Tike Arieda Ningrum (Central Java) 21-10, 21-8

    Boy's Single
    F : Nandang Arif (Jakarta) d Adi Pratama (Jakarta) 21-19, 21-16

    Girl's Double
    F : Anneke Feinya/Wenny Setiawati (Jakarta) d Anissa Wahyuni/Komala Dewi (Central Java) 21-15, 13-21, 21-17

    Boy's Double
    F : Budi Hartono/Rendy Sugiharto (Banten) d M. Ulinnuha/Rahmat Adianto (Central Java) 21-16, 18-21, 21-15

    Mixed Double
    F : Wifqi Windarto/Debby Susanto (Central Java) d Afiat Yuris wirawan/Komala Dewi (Central Java) 21-16, 21-16


    Seniors


    Women's Single

    SF1 : Fransiska Ratnasari (Jakarta) d Pia Zebadiah (Jakarta) 18-21, 21-9, 21-13
    SF2 : Aprilia Yuswandari (East Java) d Sylvinna Kurniawan (Central Java) 21-19, 21-15

    F : Aprilia Yuswandari (East Java) d Fransiska Ratnasari (Jakarta) 21-19, 21-19


    Men's Single

    SF1 : Sony Dwi Kuncoro (East Java) d Simon Santoso (Jakarta) 12-21, 21-17, 21-16
    SF2 : Taufik Hidayat (West Java) d Tommy Sugiarto (Jakarta) 21-19, 14-21, 21-13

    F : Taufik Hidayat (West Java) d Sony Dwi Kuncoro (East Java) 21-19, 9-21, 21-16


    Women's Double

    SF1 : Nitya Krishinda/Lita Nurlita (Jakarta/West Java) d Endang Nur Sugianti/Rani Mundiasti (Jakarta) 16-21, 21-17, 21-18
    SF2 : Greysia Polii/Jo Novita (Jakarta) d Meiliana Jauhari/Shendy Puspa (Central Java) 22-20, 21-16

    F : Greysia Polii/Jo Novita (Jakarta) d Nitya Krishinda/Lita Nurlita (Jakarta/West Java) 21-16, 24-22


    Men's Double

    SF1 : Markis Kido/Hendra Setiawan (Jakarta) d Hendra A Gunawan/Joko Riyadi (West Java/Jakarta) 21-16, 21-19
    SF2 : Luluk Hadiyanto/Alvent Yulianto (Central Java/East Java) d Bambang Suprianto/Tri Kusharjanto (East Java) 21-18, 21-23, 21-5

    F : Luluk Hadiyanto/Alvent Yulianto (Central Java/East Java) d Markis Kido/Hendra Setiawan (Jakarta) 21-18, 17-21, 21-19


    Mixed Double

    SF1 : Nova Widianto/Liliyana Natsir (Jakarta) d Frans Kurniawan/Shendy Puspa (Central Java) 21-13, 21-11
    SF2 : Tantowi/Yulianti (Central Java) d Flandy Limpele/Vita Marissa (West Java/Jakarta) WO

    F : Nova Widianto/Liliyana Natsir (Jakarta) d Tantowi/Yulianti (Central Java) 21-16, 21-10



    2006

    Final Results

    Team Event

    Jaya Raya Jakarta d Tangkas Jakarta : 3-1
    Chandra Wijaya/Greysia Polii d Nova Widianto/Lilyana Natsir 21-18, 21-19
    Adi Pratama lost to Simon Santoso 4-21, 14-21
    Firdasari Adrianti d Yuan Kartika 21-14, 17-21, 21-12
    Greysia Polii/Rani Mundiatsi d Jo Novita/Lilyana Natsir 17-21, 21-17, 21-19


    Junior Event

    Girl's Singles
    Sylvinna Kurniawan (Central Java/Djarum) d Bellaetrix Manuputti (Jakarta/Jaya Raya) 24-22, 20-22, 24-22

    Boy's Singles
    Nugroho Andi Saputro (Central Java/Djarum) d Yoga Pratama (Jakarta/Tangkas) 15-21, 21-17, 24-22

    Girl's Doubles
    Bellaetrix Manuputti/Samantha Lintang (Jakarta/Jaya Raya) d Luluk Maria Ulfa/Debby Susanto (Central Java/Djarum) 21-14, 20-22, 21-16

    Boy's Doubles
    Danny Bawa Chrisnanta/Afiat Yuris Wirawan (Central Java/Djarum) d Wifqi Windarto/I Komang Sandy (Central Java/Djarum) 21-19, 21-13

    Mixed Doubles
    Danny Bawa Chirsnanta/Debby Susanto (Central Java/Djarum) d Andika Anhar/Kesya (West Java/Lippo & PR Tasikmalaya) 21-18, 21-6



    Semi Final Results


    Team Event

    Tangkas Jakarta d Djarum Kudus : 3-2
    Yuan Kartika lost to Maria Kristin 11-21, 14-21
    Simon Santoso d Andre Kurniawan 21-12, 21-15
    Nova Widianto/Devin Lahardi lost to Luluk Hadiyanto/Yonathan Suryathama 21-18, 14-21, 11-21
    Jo Novita/Vita Marissa d Purwati/Meliana Jauhari 21-17, 17-21, 21-14
    Nova Widianto/Lilyana Natsir vs Yonathan S./Maria Kristin 21-3, 21-9

    Jaya Raya Jakarta d SGS Elektrik Bandung : 3-1
    Chandra Wijaya/Greysia Polii d Flandy Limpele/Lita Nurlita 16-21, 21-15, 21-12
    Fransiska Ratnasari d Stevanie 21-9, 21-15
    Adi Pratama lost to Taufik Hidayat 11-21, 14-21
    Greysia Polii/Rani Mundiasti d Lita Nurlita/Devi Tika 21-15, 21-6


    Junior Event

    Girl's Singles
    Sylvinna Kurniawan (Central Java) d Tike Arieda Ningrum (Central Java) 21-16, 21-12
    Bellaetrix Manuputti (Jakarta) d Maria Febe (Central Java) 21-10, 21-18

    Boy's Singles
    Nugroho Andi Saputro (Central Java) d Aditya Arifin (Jakarta) 21-19, 21-12
    Yoga Pratama (Jakarta) d Dyonisius Hayom Rumbaka (Central Java) 21-15, 21-19

    Girl's Doubles
    Bellaetrix Manuputti/Samantha Lintang (Jakarta) d Annisa Wahyuni/Fitri M. (Central Java) 16-21, 21-14, 21-12
    Luluk Maria/Debby Susanto (Central Java) d Mega/Crystal (East Java) 21-12, 21-13

    Boy's Doubles
    Danny Bawa C/Afiat Yuris C (Central Java) d Andika/Robby (West Java) 21-14, 21-17
    Wifqi W/I Komang Sandy (Central Java) d Chrisna/Syahmi (Jakarta) 10-21, 21-17, 23-21

    Mixed Doubles
    Andika Anhar/Kesya (West Java) d Rio Willianto/Yessy (Banten) 21-16, 19-21, 21-13
    Danny Bawa C/Debby Susanto (Central Java) d Bobby/Ayu (West Java) 21-17, 21-18



    2005

    Juniors

    Girl's Single

    SF1 : Bellaetrix Manuputti (Jakarta) d Aprilia (East Java) 11-5, 11-4
    SF2 :Silvina Kurniawan (Central Java) d Yunita Teguh (West Java) 11-2 11-1

    F : Bellaetrix Manuputti (Jakarta) d Sylvinna Kurniawan (Central Java) 11-6, 11-7


    Boy's Single

    SF1 : Achmad Rivai (Jakarta) d Yoga Pratama (Jakarta) 15-7 15-0
    SF2 : Indra Bagus (Jakarta) d Herry Setiawan (Jakarta) 2-15 15-9 15-10

    F : Achmad Rivai (Jakarta) d Indra Bagus (Jakarta) 15-13, 15-8

    Girl's Double

    SF1 : Lily Siswanti/Shendy Puspa (Central Java) d Feiran Messa/Febrina (Jakarta) 15-3 15-8
    SF2 : Bellaetrix Manuputti/Samantha (Jakarta) d Luluk Maria/Fitri M (Central Java) 15-11 15-8

    F : Lily Siswanti/Shendy Puspa (Central Java) d Bellatrix/Samantha (Jakarta) 15-11, 17-14


    Boy's Double

    SF1 : Rio Willianto/Davin Prawidasa (Jakarta) d Dede W/Indra (West Java) 15-5 15-2
    SF2 : Bona Septano/M. Ahksan (Jakarta) d Tantowi/Syarifudin (Central Java) 17-15 11-15 15-6

    F : Rio Willianto/Davin Prawidssa (Jakarta) d M Ahksan/Bona Septano (Jakarta) 8-15, 15-6, 15-9


    Mixed Double


    SF1 : Abdul Rahman/Richi (West Java) d Vicky/Megawati (East Java) 15-12, 15-12
    SF2 : Subakti/Lily Siswanti (Central Java) d Pian Sopian/Devi Tika (West Java) 15-5 15-2

    F : Abdul Rahman/Richi (West Java) d Subakti/Lily Siswanti (Central Java) 15-7, 15-9


    Seniors

    Women's Single

    SF1 : Silvi Antarini (Jakarta) d Dian Ayu Mayasari (Pelatnas) 11-4, 11-6
    SF2 : Yuli Marfuah (West Java) d Fitria Firdaus (East Kalimantan) 11-8, 11-0

    F : Silvi Antarini (Jakarta) d Yuli Marfuah (West Java) 11-0, 11-1

    Men's Single

    SF1 : Alamsyah (Pelatnas) d Jeffer Rosobin (East Java) 15-5 17-16
    SF2 : Andre Kurniawan (Pelatnas) d Endra Kurniawan (Central Java) 15-5, 15-7

    F : Andre Kurniawan (Pelatnas) d Alamsyah (Pelatnas) 15-9, 15-11

    Women's Double

    SF1 : Nitya Krishinda/Nadya Melati (Pelatnas) d Lelyana/Mona Santoso (East Java) 15-5 15-8
    SF2 : Rani Mundiasti/Rintan Aprilia (Pelatnas) d Purwati/Meliana Jauhari (Central Java) 15-8 15-6

    F : Nitya Krishinda/Nadya (Pelatnas) d Rani Mundiasti/Rintan (Pelatnas) 8-15, 15-8, 15-9

    Men's Double

    SF1 : Bambang Supriyanto/Tri Kusharyanto (East Java) d Frans Kurniawan/Chandra (Pelatnas) 15-6 15-9
    SF2 : Yoga Uki Kasah/Yonathan Suryatama (Pelatnas) d Yusuf A./Rihart N. (East Kalimantan) 15-1 15-10

    F : Yoga Ukikasah/Yonathan Suryatama (Pelatnas) d Bambang Supriyanto/Tri Kusharyanto (East Java) 15-11, 15-8


    Mixed Double

    SF1 : Bambang Suprianto/Lelyana (East Java) d Yusuf/Lidyawati (East Kalimantan) 15-13 15-10
    SF2 : Bona Septano/Pia Zebadiah (Jakarta) d Lingga Lie/Jane David (Pelatnas) 7-15 15-10 15-5

    F : Bambang Supriyanto/Lelyana Daisy Chandra (East Java) d Bona Septano/Pia Zebadiah (Jakarta) 15-13, 13-15, 15-11



    2004

    Juniors

    MS : Andre Kurniawan (Central Java) d Fauzi Adnan (East Java) 15-4, 15-4
    WS : Pia Zebadiah (Jakarta) d Nitya Krishinda (Jakarta) 7-11, 11-3, 11-5
    MD : Aditya Dwi Putra/I Made Agung (Jakarta) d Andhika/M. Aksan (Jakarta)15-7, 17-15.
    WD : Pia Zebadiah/Nitya Krishinda (Jakarta) d Nadya Melati/Meidyani (Jakarta)15-11, 15-5.
    MX : Lingga Lie/Yulianti (Central Java) d Bona Septano Meidyani (Jakarta) 15-13, 15-4.

    2003

    Juniors

    MS : Alamsyah (Jakarta) d Ali Rasmara (Jakarta), 17-14, 15-8.
    WS : Wiwis Meyliana (Central Java) d Ivonne Hartono (Central Java) 11-6, 11-5.
    MD : Frans Kurniawan/Chandra (Central Java) d Luas Budi/Faisal (Central Java) 15-2, 6-15, 15-6.
    WD : Pia Zebadiah/Nitya Krishinda (Jakarta) d Nadya Melati/Meidyani (Jakarta)15-5, 15-12.
    MX : Frans Kurniawan/Yulianti (Central Java) d Lingga Lie/Jane David (Central Java) 15-13, 15-4.

    Seniors

    MS : Andre Kurniawan (Pelatnas) d Hariawan (Central Java) 15-9, 6-15, 15-12
    WS : Yuli Marfuah (West Java) d Lidya Jaelawijaya (West Java), 11-9, 11-9
    MD : Imam Sodikin/David Effraim (West Java) d Hendra Gunawan/Joko Riyadi (Pelatnas) 12-15, 15-13, 15-12.
    WD : Greysia Polii/Heni Budiman (Pelatnas) d Indarti Isolina/Engeline De Pauw (East Kalimantan) 8-15, 15-8, 15-7
    MX : Imam Sodikin/Monica (West Java) d M. Rizal/Nelli (Pelatnas) 15-12, 4-15, 17-16.


    2002

    Juniors

    MS : Andre Kurniawan (Central Java) d Roy Purnomo (Central Java) 15-17, 15-10, 15-14
    WS : Fransisca Ratnasari (Jakarta) d Marissa IP (Jakarta) 11-5, 11-9
    MD : Suherlan/Yoga Uki Kasah (West Java) d Yonathan Suryatama/Alroy Tanama Putra (Central Java) 17-14, 15-12.
    WD* : Purwati/Meliana Jauhari (Central Java)
    MX : M. Rizal/Meiliana Jauhari (Central Java) d. Ardian Kusnanto/Purwati (Central Java) 11-8, 11-8


    2001

    Juniors

    MS : Holvy De Pauw (Central Java) d Irawan Agung (Central Java), 7-4, 3-7, 7-5, 3-7, 7-0
    WS : Maria Kristin (Central Java) d Adrianti Firdasari (Jakarta), 7-3, 8-6, 8-6.
    MD : Hendra Setiawan/Joko Riyadi (Jakarta) d Ruben Gordown/Billy Gunawan (Central Java) 7-1 7-2 7-2
    WD : Liliana Natsir/Nathalia Poluakan (Jakarta) d Purwati/Irene (Central Java) 7-2, 7-1, 7-0
    MX* : Hendra Setiawan/Greysia Polii (Jakarta) v Devin Lahardi/Andriani (Jakarta)

    Seniors

    MS : Sony Dwi Kuncoro (Pelatnas) d Taufik Hidayat (Pelatnas) 0-7, 7-4, 7-4, 7-2
    WS : Atu Rosalina (Pelatnas) d Dian Novita Sari (Pelatnas) 8-6, 7-4, 7-0
    MD* : Chandra Wijaya/Sigit Budiarto (Pelatnas) v Nova Widhianto/Bambang Supriyanto (Pelatnas)
    WD* : Minarti Timur/Vita Marisa (Pelatnas) v Emma Ermawati/Eny Widowati (Pelatnas)
    MX* : Bambang Supriyanto/Emma Ermawati (Pelatnas) v Tri Kusharyanto/Vita Marissa (Pelatnas)

    * didn't find the results


    2000

    Juniors

    MS : Ardiansyah (Jakarta) d Sony Dwi Kuncoro (East Java) 11-15 15-2 15-4
    WS : Dian Novita Sari (Central Java) d Maria Kristin (Central Java), 11-8, 11-5
    MD : Yusuf Ahmad/Robby Istantio (East Kalimantan) d Yan Pieter/Tri Heru (Jakarta) 17-16, 15-12
    WD : Devi Sukma/Rani Mundiatsi (Jakarta) d Monica Permadi/Lita Nurlita (West Java) 15-1,15-10
    MX : Hendra A. Gunawan/ Lina Marlina (West Java) v ?? (unknown) 15-9, 15-9

  6. #6
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Indonesia
    Posts
    5,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sandy, just to complete your data, I believe SGS Elektrik defeated Djarum 3-2 in the finals of the 2004 Team event. Remember when Taufik-Flandy defeated Rian-Yoke in the final match...

  7. #7
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2002
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    12,100
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Krisna View Post
    Sandy, just to complete your data, I believe SGS Elektrik defeated Djarum 3-2 in the finals of the 2004 Team event. Remember when Taufik-Flandy defeated Rian-Yoke in the final match...
    That is Semi Final Match
    Final Match SGS beat Surya Naga easily 3-0

  8. #8
    Regular Member arianlupuz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Indonesia
    Posts
    226
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Sandy View Post
    This year, Kejurnas hold :

    U-19, Individual event, BS, GS, BD, GD & XD
    Team Event for Clubs, Sudirman Cup Format.
    no individual match for senior?? WTH??
    And why Djarum send to many WS (febe, mky, ana) if no individual match for them??

  9. #9
    Regular Member miksss's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Red Blood-White Bone
    Posts
    11,053
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by arianlupuz View Post
    no individual match for senior?? WTH??
    And why Djarum send to many WS (febe, mky, ana) if no individual match for them??
    Yeah,too bad cant see the Djarum girls fighting in individual match

  10. #10
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Indonesia
    Posts
    5,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Ooo yeeaaaa... that's right!!!! Hehehe....

  11. #11
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Indonesia
    Posts
    5,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by arianlupuz View Post
    no individual match for senior?? WTH??
    And why Djarum send to many WS (febe, mky, ana) if no individual match for them??
    Probably to confuse the other club opponents on who shall represent Djarum's WS...

    Quote Originally Posted by miksss View Post
    Yeah,too bad cant see the Djarum girls fighting in individual match
    The Indonesian National Championship system today arrange that the Individual Championships will happen every 2 years. In 2009, Maria Kristin defeated Maria Febe in a very competitive rubber set. Hehehe...

  12. #12
    Regular Member miksss's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Red Blood-White Bone
    Posts
    11,053
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Krisna View Post


    The Indonesian National Championship system today arrange that the Individual Championships will happen every 2 years. In 2009, Maria Kristin defeated Maria Febe in a very competitive rubber set. Hehehe...
    Too bad febe cant finished it after reach match point.
    That time MKY still too hot for Febe to handle...Olympic Mental is talking that time

  13. #13
    Regular Member miksss's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Red Blood-White Bone
    Posts
    11,053
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I hope PB.Tangkas will pair vita with lilyana...miss them so much!

  14. #14
    Regular Member miksss's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Red Blood-White Bone
    Posts
    11,053
    Mentioned
    2 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    the draw for junior indivudual event check here:

    http://tournamentsoftware.com/sport/...1-6CCEF6FBB763

  15. #15
    Regular Member arianlupuz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Indonesia
    Posts
    226
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by miksss View Post
    the draw for junior indivudual event check here:

    http://tournamentsoftware.com/sport/...1-6CCEF6FBB763
    thanks, mikss
    cant wait to watch it live

  16. #16
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Indonesia
    Posts
    5,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    From what I heard, the seeding at the team event will be as follows:
    1. Djarum
    2. Jaya Raya
    3. Tangkas
    4. SGS
    5. Suryanaga
    6. Mutiara

  17. #17
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Hong Kong
    Posts
    18,441
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Pretty much reflect their performance at the Sirnas this year.

    Unfortunately, this Sirnas is held in between the Asian Games and the China+HKG SS. Not much preparation or whatsoever in terms of getting acquainted with club team-mates for the national team players.

    PB Djarum is likely to field:
    MS - Andre Kurniawan Tedjono
    WS - Maria Kristin Yulianti
    MD - Rian Sukmawan/Yonathan Suryatama Dasuki (farewell match?)
    WD - Meiliana Jauhari/Shendy Puspa Irawati perhaps
    XD - Tontowi Ahmad or Rendra Wijaya/Shendy or Maria Elfira Christina???

Page 1 of 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. CHINA OPEN SUPER SERIES 2010, 1st day, Qualifications, November 30, 2010
    By Ajaib in forum China Open / Hong Kong Open / India GP 2010
    Replies: 46
    : 11-30-2010, 11:05 PM
  2. Replies: 137
    : 11-15-2010, 08:48 PM
  3. REQ: Czech National Championship 2010
    By demolidor in forum Badminton Tournament Video Sharing
    Replies: 1
    : 02-02-2010, 11:42 AM
  4. some pictures of kejurnas (ina national championship)
    By taufik-ist in forum 2007 Tournaments
    Replies: 60
    : 11-28-2007, 06:18 PM
  5. Replies: 150
    : 11-22-2007, 01:52 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •