User Tag List

Page 11 of 12 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 LastLast
Results 171 to 187 of 194
  1. #171
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,279
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong (tbc)
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Samuel
    15. Alex (require another slot for Lilian)
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Alex & Lilian (2 slots required)
    2. Brandon
    3.



    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong (tbc)
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese(tbc)
    14. Brandon (tbc)
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-15-2011 at 03:16 AM. Reason: Update WL

  2. #172
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,279
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong (tbc)
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Samuel
    15. Alex (require another slot for Lilian)
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Alex & Lilian (2 slots required)
    2. Brandon
    3. Keith



    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong (tbc)
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese(tbc)
    14. Brandon (tbc)
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-17-2011 at 12:41 AM. Reason: Add to WL

  3. #173
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,279
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Samuel
    15. Alex (require another slot for Lilian)
    16. Alex Yong (tbc)

    Waiting list
    1. Alex & Lilian (2 slots required)
    2. Keith
    3. Darren Lee (new)



    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese(tbc)
    14. Brandon (tbc)
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-18-2011 at 01:58 AM. Reason: Update WL

  4. #174
    Regular Member Alvincheese's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    9
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I joining you guys next 28th Jul (Thursday).
    Last edited by Alvincheese; 07-18-2011 at 07:51 AM. Reason: date

  5. #175
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,279
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Samuel
    8. John Ong
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Alex
    15. Lilian
    16. Alex Yong (tbc)

    Waiting list
    1. Keith
    2. Darren Lee (new)
    3.


    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese
    14. Brandon (tbc)
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-18-2011 at 08:17 AM. Reason: Change to WL

  6. #176
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    eunos
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    got slot ma kenny?

  7. #177
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,279
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Samuel
    8. John Ong
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Alex
    15. Lilian
    16. Alex Yong (tbc)

    Waiting list
    1. Keith
    2. Darren Lee (new, TBC)
    3. Milokid


    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese
    14. Brandon (tbc)
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Neo
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-18-2011 at 09:03 PM. Reason: Update WL

  8. #178
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,279
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Samuel
    8. John Ong
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Alex
    15. Lilian
    16. Alex Yong (tbc)

    Waiting list
    1. Keith
    2. Milokid
    3.


    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese
    14. Neo
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Milokid
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-19-2011 at 12:30 AM. Reason: Update WL

  9. #179
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,279
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Samuel
    8. John Ong
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Alex
    15. Lilian
    16. Alex Yong

    Waiting list
    1. Keith
    2. Milokid
    3.


    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese
    14. Neo
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Milokid
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-19-2011 at 07:06 AM. Reason: AlexY confirmed

  10. #180
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,279
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Samuel
    8. John Ong
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Alex
    15. Lilian
    16.

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese
    14. Neo
    15. Milokid
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  11. #181
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,279
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Samuel
    8. John Ong
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Alex
    15. Lilian
    16. KB

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese
    14. Neo
    15. Milokid
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  12. #182
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,279
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Samuel
    8. John Ong
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Alex
    15. Lilian
    16.

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese
    14. Neo
    15. Milokid
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-21-2011 at 03:49 AM. Reason: KB may not be able to make it (TBC)

  13. #183
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,279
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Samuel
    8. John Ong
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Alex
    15. Lilian
    16. SKTong (new)

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese
    14. Neo
    15. Milokid
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-21-2011 at 04:28 AM. Reason: Add SK to list

  14. #184
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,279
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. KB
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Samuel
    8. John Ong
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Alex
    15. Lilian
    16. SKTong (new)

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3. Kenny (tbc)


    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese
    14. Neo
    15. Milokid
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  15. #185
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    eunos
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    28th can put my fren?

  16. #186
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,279
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese
    14. Neo
    15. Milokid
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Milokid's friend
    2.
    3.

    Please note our session will be from 7pm-9pm from Aug2011 onwards.

    Hence please refer to the following link for sessions after 28Jul2011
    http://www.badmintoncentral.com/foru...12#post1722212

  17. #187
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,279
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese
    14. Neo
    15. Milokid
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Milokid's friend
    2. SKTong (tbc)
    3.

    Please note our session will be from 7pm-9pm from Aug2011 onwards.

    Hence please refer to the following link for sessions after 28Jul2011
    http://www.badmintoncentral.com/foru...12#post1722212
    Last edited by hew128; 07-22-2011 at 06:18 AM. Reason: Update WL

Page 11 of 12 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Thursday 7pm-9pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1701
    : 10-01-2014, 07:46 PM
  2. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 321
    : 09-27-2014, 07:16 PM
  3. JALAN BESAR CC. Saturday 29May. 730pm to 930pm
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 05-27-2010, 07:29 PM
  4. 01 Oct 09 @ Feng Shan CC : 730pm-930pm
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 24
    : 10-01-2009, 02:37 AM
  5. 2/8/09 (SUN): KALLANG CC - 730pm to 930pm
    By Michy in forum Singapore
    Replies: 23
    : 08-04-2009, 01:21 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •