User Tag List

Page 7 of 12 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 LastLast
Results 103 to 119 of 194
  1. #103
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 16Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5&6
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Edmond
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Kelvin (new)
    13. Brandon (new)
    14. Arun
    15. Betazone (new)
    16. Prabhu (new)
    17. Nazley
    18. Alex Y.
    19. Brandon's friend (new)
    20. Neo's friend#1
    21. Neo's friend#2
    22. Neo's friend#3 (tbc)

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!


    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley (tbc)
    17. Betazone (new)
    18. Neo's friend#1 (tbc)
    19. Neo's friend#2 (tbc)
    20. Neo's friend#3 (tbc)
    21.
    22.
    23. Reserve for regular (TBC)

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-14-2011 at 08:29 PM. Reason: Neo not able to make it

  2. #104
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 16Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5&6
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Alex Y.
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Edmond
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Kelvin (new)
    13. Nazley
    14. Arun
    15. Betazone (new)
    16. Prabhu (new)
    17.
    18. Brandon (new)
    19. Brandon's friend (new)
    20. Neo's friend#1
    21. Neo's friend#2
    22. Neo's friend#3 (tbc)
    23.

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!


    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley (tbc)
    17. Betazone (new)
    18. Neo's friend#1 (tbc)
    19. Neo's friend#2 (tbc)
    20. Neo's friend#3 (tbc)
    21.
    22.
    23. Reserve for regular (TBC)

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation![/QUOTE]
    Last edited by hew128; 06-14-2011 at 08:50 PM. Reason: Chiah not available

  3. #105
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 16Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5&6
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Alex Y.
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Edmond
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Kelvin (new)
    13. Nazley
    14. Arun
    15. Betazone (new)
    16. Brandon (new)
    17. Brandon's friend (new)
    18. Neo's friend#1
    19. Neo's friend#2
    20. Neo's friend#3 (tbc)
    21.
    22.

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!


    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley (tbc)
    17. Betazone (new)
    18. Neo's friend#1 (tbc)
    19. Neo's friend#2 (tbc)
    20. Neo's friend#3 (tbc)
    21.
    22.
    23. Reserve for regular (TBC)

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-15-2011 at 03:29 AM. Reason: Prabhu unable to make it

  4. #106
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 16Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5&6
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Alex Y.
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Edmond
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM (tbc)
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Kelvin (new)
    13. Nazley
    14. Arun
    15. Betazone (new)
    16. Brandon (new)
    17. Brandon's friend (new)
    18. Neo's friend#1
    19. Neo's friend#2
    20. Neo's friend#3
    21.
    22.

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!


    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley (tbc)
    17. Betazone (new)
    18. Neo's friend#1 (tbc)
    19. Neo's friend#2 (tbc)
    20. Neo's friend#3 (tbc)
    21.
    22.
    23. Reserve for regular (TBC)

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-15-2011 at 09:13 PM. Reason: SudhakarM may not be able to make it; Neo's friend#3 confirm

  5. #107
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 16Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5&6
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)*
    2. Ng
    3. Alex Y.
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Edmond
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. Betazone (new)
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Kelvin (new)
    13. Nazley
    14. Arun
    15. Brandon (new)
    16. Brandon's friend (new)
    17. Neo's friend#1
    18. Neo's friend#2
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23. SudhakarM (tbc)

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!


    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley (tbc)
    17. Betazone (new)
    18. Neo's friend#1 (tbc)
    19. Neo's friend#2 (tbc)
    20. Neo's friend#3 (tbc)
    21.
    22.
    23. Reserve for regular (TBC)

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-16-2011 at 12:53 AM. Reason: 1 of Neo's friend unable to make it

  6. #108
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 16Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5&6
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)*
    2. Ng
    3. Alex Y.
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Edmond
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. Betazone (new)
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Kelvin (new)
    13. Nazley
    14. Arun
    15. Brandon (new)
    16. Brandon's friend (new)
    17. Neo's friend#1
    18. Neo's friend#2
    19. From other grp #1 (new)
    20. From other grp #2 (new)
    21. From other grp #3 (new)
    22. From other grp #4 (new)
    23. SudhakarM (tbc)

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!


    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley (tbc)
    17. Betazone (new)
    18. Neo's friend#1 (tbc)
    19. Neo's friend#2 (tbc)
    20. Neo's friend#3 (tbc)
    21.
    22.
    23. Reserve for regular (TBC)

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-16-2011 at 01:17 AM. Reason: Includes 4 players from other grp which normally plays there

  7. #109
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    130
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Kenny,

    I may have a female friend joining us later this evening but she'll probably arrive after 8pm. Thanks

  8. #110
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 16Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5&6
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)*
    2. Ng
    3. Alex Y.
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Edmond
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. Betazone (new)
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Kelvin (new)
    13. Nazley
    14. Arun
    15. Brandon (new)
    16. Brandon's friend (new)
    17. Neo's friend#1
    18. Neo's friend#2
    19. From other grp #1 (new)
    20. From other grp #2 (new)
    21. From other grp #3 (new)
    22. From other grp #4 (new)
    23. Jeremy's friend (new)

    Waiting list
    1. SudhakarM (tbc)
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!


    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley
    17. Betazone (new)
    18. Neo's friend#1 (tbc)
    19. Neo's friend#2 (tbc)
    20. Neo's friend#3 (tbc)
    21.
    22.
    23. Reserve for regular (TBC)

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-16-2011 at 04:26 AM. Reason: Nazley confirm for next wk & add Jeremy's friend

  9. #111
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 16Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5&6
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)*
    2. Ng
    3. Alex Y.
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Edmond
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Jeremy
    8. Jeremy's friend (new)
    9. Betazone (new)
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Kelvin (new)
    13. Nazley
    14. Arun
    15. Brandon (new)
    16. Brandon's friend (new)
    17. Neo's friend#1
    18. Neo's friend#2
    19. From other grp #1 (new)
    20. From other grp #2 (new)
    21. From other grp #3 (new)
    22. From other grp #4 (new)


    Waiting list
    1. SudhakarM (tbc)
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!


    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley
    17. Betazone (new)
    18. Neo's friend#1 (tbc)
    19. Neo's friend#2 (tbc)
    20. Neo's friend#3 (tbc)
    21.
    22.
    23. Reserve for regular (TBC)

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-16-2011 at 04:33 AM. Reason: Tommy unable to play

  10. #112
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley
    17. Betazone
    18. Melvin
    19. Neo's friend#2 (tbc)
    20. Neo's friend#3 (tbc)
    21. Brandon
    22. Kelvin (tbc)
    23. Alex Y.

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel
    14. Nazley
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-16-2011 at 09:53 AM. Reason: New list for 30Jun

  11. #113
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley
    17. Betazone
    18. Melvin
    19. Neo's friend#2 (tbc)
    20. Neo's friend#3 (tbc)
    21. Alex Y.
    22. Brandon
    23. Brandon's friend

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel
    14. Nazley
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-16-2011 at 08:38 PM. Reason: Kelvin to-advise-later & add Brandon's friend

  12. #114
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley
    17. Betazone
    18. Melvin
    19. Neo's friend#2 (tbc)
    20. Neo's friend#3 (tbc)
    21. Alex Y.
    22. Brandon
    23. Brandon's friend

    Waiting list
    1. Marc#1 & Marc #2 (2 slots)
    2.
    3.



    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel
    14. Nazley
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-19-2011 at 08:54 AM. Reason: Add 2 slots into waiting list for Marc

  13. #115
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Alex Y.
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley
    17. Betazone
    18. Melvin
    19. Yao
    20. Marc#1 (new)
    21. Marc#2 (new)
    22. Brandon
    23. Brandon's friend
    24. Joshua (new)

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3. Kenny (Organiser)



    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel
    14. Nazley
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-19-2011 at 10:06 PM. Reason: Add Joshua & Marc

  14. #116
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Alex Y.
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley
    17. Betazone
    18. Melvin
    19. Yao
    20. Marc#1 (new)
    21. Marc#2 (new)
    22. Brandon
    23. Brandon's friend
    24. Joshua (new)

    Waiting list
    1. Azli and friend (2 slots required)
    2.
    3. Kenny (Organiser)



    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel
    14. Nazley
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-20-2011 at 09:34 PM. Reason: Add Azli&friend (2 slots req) & Betazone to WL

  15. #117
    Regular Member Alvincheese's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    9
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Can join you guys on 30th June?

  16. #118
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary

    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Alex Y.
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley
    17. Betazone
    18. Melvin
    19. Yao
    20. Marc#1 (new)
    21. Marc#2 (new)
    22. Brandon
    23. Brandon's friend
    24. Joshua (new)

    Waiting list
    1. Azli and friend (2 slots required)
    2.
    3. Kenny (Organiser)



    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel
    14. Nazley
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  17. #119
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,277
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley
    17. Betazone
    18. Marc#1 (new)
    19. Marc#2 (new)
    20. Brandon
    21. Brandon's friend
    22. Joshua (new)
    23.
    24.

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel
    14. Nazley
    15. Neo
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-22-2011 at 08:51 PM. Reason: Add Neo; Alex,Melvin&Yao cant make it; Azli&friend not available

Page 7 of 12 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 321
    : 09-27-2014, 07:16 PM
  2. Thursday 7pm-9pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1654
    : 09-25-2014, 08:18 PM
  3. JALAN BESAR CC. Saturday 29May. 730pm to 930pm
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 05-27-2010, 07:29 PM
  4. 01 Oct 09 @ Feng Shan CC : 730pm-930pm
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 24
    : 10-01-2009, 02:37 AM
  5. 2/8/09 (SUN): KALLANG CC - 730pm to 930pm
    By Michy in forum Singapore
    Replies: 23
    : 08-04-2009, 01:21 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •