User Tag List

Page 8 of 12 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 LastLast
Results 120 to 136 of 194
  1. #120
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary

    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley
    17. Betazone
    18. Marc#1 (new)
    19. Marc#2 (new)
    20. Brandon
    21. Brandon's friend
    22. Joshua (new)
    23. Rick
    24.

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel
    14. Nazley
    15. Neo
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  2. #121
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 23Jun2011 (Thursday) - 3 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-5&6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. Jeremy's friend (new)
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Daniel
    15. Pamela (new)
    16. Nazley
    17. Betazone
    18. Marc#1 (new)
    19. Marc#2 (new)
    20. Brandon
    21. Brandon's friend
    22. Joshua (new)
    23. Rick
    24. SudhakarM

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: SGD5
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel
    14. Nazley
    15. Neo
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-23-2011 at 03:16 AM. Reason: Add Jeremy's friend & TBC for next wk

  3. #122
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi everyone,

    Apologies as we have to raise the visitor fee to $6 per visitor to cover cost.



    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6 for visitors
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Neo
    16. BP

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Joshua



    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6 for visitors
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Reserve for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-23-2011 at 10:31 AM. Reason: List for 7Jul; add Milokid

  4. #123
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi everyone,

    Apologies as we have to raise the fee to $6 per player to cover cost.



    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Neo
    16. BP

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Joshua



    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Reserve for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-24-2011 at 02:16 AM. Reason: Remove word visitor as $6 for players

  5. #124
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Neo
    16. BP

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Joshua



    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Reserve for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Sam
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-24-2011 at 04:23 AM. Reason: Add Sam

  6. #125
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Neo
    16. BP

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Joshua



    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Reserve for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Sam
    2. Betazone
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  7. #126
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Neo
    16. BP

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Joshua


    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Reserve for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Sam
    2. Betazone
    3. Joshua


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-25-2011 at 12:25 AM. Reason: Add Joshua to waiting list

  8. #127
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel
    14. Nazley
    15. Neo
    16. BP

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Joshua


    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Reserve for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Sam
    2. Betazone
    3. Joshua


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-26-2011 at 08:36 PM. Reason: Daniel confirmed

  9. #128
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary

    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel
    14. Nazley
    15. Neo
    16. BP

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Joshua


    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1. Sam
    2. Betazone
    3. Joshua


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-26-2011 at 10:15 PM. Reason: Added Neo

  10. #129
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Betazone
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel
    14. Nazley
    15. Neo
    16. BP

    Waiting list
    1. Alvincheese
    2. Joshua
    3. Neo#1
    4. Neo#2
    5. Neo#3

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1. Sam
    2. Betazone
    3. Joshua


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-27-2011 at 01:53 AM. Reason: Betazone replaces Jeremy for 30Jun & add Neo's friends to WL

  11. #130
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Joshua
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Betazone
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Alvincheese (new)
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel
    14. Nazley
    15. Neo
    16. BP

    Waiting list
    1. Neo#1
    2. Neo#2
    3. Neo#3

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1. Sam
    2. Betazone
    3. Joshua


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-27-2011 at 08:44 PM. Reason: Add Joshua&Alvin since Bullet&Jeffrick cant make it

  12. #131
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary

    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Boon Pin
    6. Daniel
    7. Brandon
    8. Brandon's friend (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. Tommy6826
    11. Alvincheese (new)
    12. Arun
    13. Nazley
    14. Neo
    15. Neo's friend (tbc)
    16. Betazone

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1. Sam
    2. Betazone
    3. Joshua


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-29-2011 at 03:04 AM. Reason: Updated list on 29Jun

  13. #132
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Boon Pin
    6. Daniel
    7. Brandon
    8. Brandon's friend
    9. SudhakarM
    10. Tommy6826
    11. Alvincheese (new)
    12. Arun
    13. Nazley
    14. Neo
    15. Neo's friend (tbc)
    16. Betazone

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1. Sam
    2. Betazone
    3. Joshua


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-29-2011 at 06:05 AM. Reason: Brandon's friend confirm

  14. #133
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Boon Pin
    6. Daniel
    7. Brandon
    8. Brandon's friend
    9. SudhakarM
    10. Tommy6826
    11. Alvincheese (new)
    12. Arun
    13. Nazley
    14. Neo
    15. Betazone
    16.

    Waiting list
    1. Neo's friend (tbc)
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1. Sam
    2. Betazone
    3. Joshua


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  15. #134
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 30Jun2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Boon Pin
    6. Daniel
    7. Brandon
    8. Brandon's friend
    9. SudhakarM
    10. Tommy6826
    11. Alvincheese (new)
    12. Arun
    13. Nazley
    14. Neo
    15. Betazone
    16. DarkMagician (new)

    Waiting list
    1. Neo's friend (tbc)
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Arun
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1. Sam
    2. Betazone
    3. Joshua


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-29-2011 at 09:23 PM. Reason: Add DarkMagician

  16. #135
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Joshua
    3.


    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Milokid
    8. Samuel
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Neo (tbc)
    14. Bullet
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-30-2011 at 10:00 AM. Reason: New list for 14;Arun cant make it next 2 wks

  17. #136
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Joshua
    3.


    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Milokid
    8. Samuel
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Neo (tbc)
    14. Bullet
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2.
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-30-2011 at 06:31 PM. Reason: Add Betazone to WL

Page 8 of 12 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 326
    : 10-18-2014, 04:07 AM
  2. Thursday 7pm-9pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1701
    : 10-01-2014, 07:46 PM
  3. JALAN BESAR CC. Saturday 29May. 730pm to 930pm
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 05-27-2010, 07:29 PM
  4. 01 Oct 09 @ Feng Shan CC : 730pm-930pm
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 24
    : 10-01-2009, 02:37 AM
  5. 2/8/09 (SUN): KALLANG CC - 730pm to 930pm
    By Michy in forum Singapore
    Replies: 23
    : 08-04-2009, 01:21 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •