User Tag List

Page 9 of 12 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 LastLast
Results 137 to 153 of 194
  1. #137
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Joshua
    3.


    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Milokid
    8. Samuel
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Neo (tbc)
    14. Bullet
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-01-2011 at 04:13 AM. Reason: Add Alvin to WL

  2. #138
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Joshua
    3. Victor


    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Milokid
    8. Samuel
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Neo (tbc)
    14. Bullet
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-02-2011 at 03:51 AM. Reason: Add Victor to WL

  3. #139
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Joshua
    3. Victor


    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Milokid
    8. Samuel
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Neo (tbc)
    14. Bullet
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Victor



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-03-2011 at 06:06 PM. Reason: Add Victor to next WL

  4. #140
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Joshua
    3. Victor
    4. Hari (new)


    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Milokid
    8. Samuel
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Neo (tbc)
    14. Bullet
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Victor



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-03-2011 at 11:31 PM. Reason: Add Hari to WL (Sudhakar's friend)

  5. #141
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    pasir ris
    Posts
    9
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Joshua
    3. Victor
    4. Hari (new)
    5. Lim (Neo's friend)


    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Milokid
    8. Samuel
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet
    14. Reserved for regular
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. TBC

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Victor



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation![/QUOTE]

  6. #142
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Jeremy
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Joshua
    3. Victor
    4. Lim (Neo's friend)
    5.


    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Milokid
    8. Samuel
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet
    14. Reserved for regular
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. TBC

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Victor



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2011 at 07:55 AM. Reason: Remove Hari

  7. #143
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    130
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sorry Kenny, i'm gonna miss this Thursday's session again due to work

  8. #144
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Betazone
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Joshua
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1. Victor
    2. Lim (Neo's friend)
    3.


    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Milokid
    8. Samuel (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet
    14. Reserved for regular
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. TBC

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Victor



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2011 at 06:25 PM. Reason: Move Betazone&Joshua into slots

  9. #145
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Betazone
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Victor
    9. SudhakarM
    10. Lim (Neo's friend)
    11. Bullet
    12. Sam
    13. Daniel (tbc)
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Neo

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Milokid
    8. Samuel (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet
    14. Reserved for regular
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. TBC

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Victor



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2011 at 08:33 PM. Reason: Move WL into vacated slots

  10. #146
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Betazone
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Victor
    9. Neo
    10. Lim (Neo's friend#1)
    11. Neo's friend#2
    12. Sam
    13. SudhakarM
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Bullet

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3. Daniel (tbc)


    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Milokid
    8. Samuel (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet
    14. Reserved for regular
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. TBC

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Victor



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-05-2011 at 01:17 AM. Reason: Add Neo's friend#2

  11. #147
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Betazone
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Victor
    9. Neo
    10. Lim (Neo's friend#1)
    11. Neo's friend#2
    12. Sam
    13. SudhakarM
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16.

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Milokid
    8. Samuel (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong (tbc)
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet
    14. Reserved for regular
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. TBC

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Victor



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-05-2011 at 11:55 PM. Reason: Bullet not able to make it

  12. #148
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Betazone
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Victor
    9. Neo
    10. Lim (Neo's friend#1)
    11. Neo's friend#2
    12. Sam
    13. SudhakarM
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Rick

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Milokid
    8. Samuel (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong (tbc)
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet
    14. Reserved for regular
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. TBC

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Victor



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-06-2011 at 12:30 AM. Reason: Rick joins

  13. #149
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Betazone
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Victor
    9. Neo
    10. Lim (Neo's friend#1)
    11. Neo's friend#2
    12. Sam
    13. Rick
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16.

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Milokid
    8. Samuel (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong (tbc)
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet
    14. Reserved for regular
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. TBC

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Victor



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-06-2011 at 09:16 PM. Reason: Sudhakar unable to make it

  14. #150
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:7Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Betazone
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. Victor
    9. Neo
    10. Lim (Neo's friend#1)
    11. Neo's friend#2
    12. Sam
    13. Rick
    14. Nazley
    15. Milokid
    16. Tan (new)

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Milokid
    8. Samuel (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong (tbc)
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet
    14. Reserved for regular
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. TBC

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Alvincheese
    3. Victor



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-07-2011 at 03:17 AM. Reason: Add Tan

  15. #151
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Samuel (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong (tbc)
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet
    14. Alvincheese
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Victor
    2. Sam
    3.



    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Bullet
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Sam
    13. Betazone
    14. Samuel
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Victor
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-07-2011 at 10:13 AM. Reason: New list

  16. #152
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary

    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Victor
    8. Samuel (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong (tbc)
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet
    14. Alvincheese
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Sam
    2.
    3.



    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Bullet
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Samuel
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Victor
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-07-2011 at 05:33 PM. Reason: Forgot earlier req from Arun for 21Jul & Beta not playing on 14Jul

  17. #153
    Regular Member Alvincheese's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    9
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please include me on 21 Jul(waiting list). Thanks.

Page 9 of 12 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 329
    : 10-30-2014, 07:12 AM
  2. Thursday 7pm-9pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1704
    : 10-29-2014, 02:34 AM
  3. JALAN BESAR CC. Saturday 29May. 730pm to 930pm
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 05-27-2010, 07:29 PM
  4. 01 Oct 09 @ Feng Shan CC : 730pm-930pm
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 24
    : 10-01-2009, 02:37 AM
  5. 2/8/09 (SUN): KALLANG CC - 730pm to 930pm
    By Michy in forum Singapore
    Replies: 23
    : 08-04-2009, 01:21 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •