User Tag List

Page 10 of 12 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 LastLast
Results 154 to 170 of 194
  1. #154
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary

    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Victor
    8. Samuel (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong (tbc)
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet
    14. Alvincheese
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Sam
    2.
    3.



    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Bullet
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Samuel
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Victor
    3. Alvincheese


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-08-2011 at 12:23 AM. Reason: Add Alvincheese to WL

  2. #155
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Victor
    8. Samuel (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong (tbc)
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet (tbc)
    14. Alvincheese
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Sam
    2.
    3.



    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Bullet
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Samuel
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Victor
    3. Alvincheese


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  3. #156
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Victor
    8. Samuel (tbc)
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong (tbc)
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet (tbc)
    14. Alvincheese
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Sam
    2.
    3.



    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Bullet
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Sam
    13. Arun
    14. Samuel
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Betazone
    2. Victor
    3. Alvincheese


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-08-2011 at 01:34 AM. Reason: Add Alex

  4. #157
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Victor
    8. Sam Lim
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong (tbc)
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet (tbc)
    14. Alvincheese
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Bullet
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Arun
    14. Betazone
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Alvincheese
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-09-2011 at 11:36 PM. Reason: Samuel not playing

  5. #158
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Victor
    8. Sam Lim
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong (tbc)
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet (tbc)
    14. Alvincheese
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Bullet
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Arun
    14. Betazone
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Alvincheese
    2. Alex & Lilian (2 slots required)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-09-2011 at 11:46 PM. Reason: Update WL

  6. #159
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Victor
    8. Sam Lim
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong (tbc)
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet (tbc)
    14. Alvincheese
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Brandon
    2. Jensen (new)
    3.



    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Bullet
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Arun
    14. Betazone
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Alvincheese
    2. Alex & Lilian (2 slots required)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-10-2011 at 12:59 AM. Reason: Update WL

  7. #160
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Victor
    8. Sam Lim
    9. SudhakarM
    10. John Ong (tbc)
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet (tbc)
    14. Alvincheese
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Brandon
    2. Keith (aka ahchua new)
    3.



    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Bullet
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Arun
    14. Betazone
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Alvincheese
    2. Alex & Lilian (2 slots required)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-10-2011 at 02:09 AM. Reason: Update WL

  8. #161
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Victor
    8. Sam Lim
    9. SudhakarM
    10. Brandon
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet (tbc)
    14. Alvincheese
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Keith (aka ahchua new)
    2.
    3.



    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Bullet
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Arun
    14. Betazone
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Alvincheese
    2. Alex & Lilian (2 slots required)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-10-2011 at 08:02 AM. Reason: Update WL for 14Jul

  9. #162
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Victor
    8. Sam Lim
    9. SudhakarM
    10. Brandon
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet (tbc)
    14. Alvincheese
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Keith (aka ahchua new)
    2. Sam's friend (new)
    3.



    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Bullet
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Arun
    14. Betazone
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Alvincheese
    2. Alex & Lilian (2 slots required)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-11-2011 at 09:19 AM. Reason: Add to WL

  10. #163
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Victor
    8. Sam Lim
    9. SudhakarM
    10. Brandon
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet (tbc)
    14. Alvincheese
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Keith (new)

    Waiting list
    1. Sam's friend (new)
    2.
    3.



    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Bullet
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Arun
    14. Betazone
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Alvincheese
    2. Alex & Lilian (2 slots required)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-12-2011 at 08:17 AM. Reason: Update WL & release slot to Keith

  11. #164
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Victor
    8. Sam Lim
    9. SudhakarM
    10. Brandon
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet (tbc)
    14. Alvincheese
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Keith (new)

    Waiting list
    1. Sam's friend (new)
    2. Rick
    3.



    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Bullet
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Arun
    14. Betazone
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Alvincheese
    2. Alex & Lilian (2 slots required)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-13-2011 at 01:59 AM. Reason: Update WL

  12. #165
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Victor
    8. Sam Lim
    9. SudhakarM
    10. Brandon
    11. Nazley
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Bullet (tbc)
    14. Alvincheese
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Keith (new)

    Waiting list
    1. Sam's friend (new)
    2. Rick
    3. Michael Tang



    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Bullet
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Arun
    14. Betazone
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Alvincheese
    2. Alex & Lilian (2 slots required)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-13-2011 at 04:08 AM. Reason: Update WL

  13. #166
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Victor
    8. Jeffrick
    9. SudhakarM
    10. Brandon
    11. Nazley
    12. Sam Lim
    13. Sam's friend (new)
    14. Alvincheese
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Keith (new)

    Waiting list
    1. Rick
    2. Michael Tang
    3.



    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Bullet
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Arun
    14. Betazone
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Alvincheese
    2. Alex & Lilian (2 slots required)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-13-2011 at 07:56 AM. Reason: Move Sam's friend into list

  14. #167
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 14Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Tommy6826
    6. Jeremy
    7. Victor
    8. Jeffrick
    9. SudhakarM
    10. Brandon
    11. Nazley
    12. Sam Lim
    13. Sam's friend (new)
    14. Alvincheese
    15. Rick
    16. Keith (new)

    Waiting list
    1. Michael Tang
    2.
    3.



    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong
    9. Bullet
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Arun
    14. Betazone
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Alvincheese
    2. Alex & Lilian (2 slots required)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-13-2011 at 09:32 PM. Reason: Move Rick to list of players

  15. #168
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong (tbc)
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Arun (tbc)
    14. Betazone
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Alex & Lilian (2 slots required)
    2.
    3.



    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong (tbc)
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese(tbc)
    14.
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-14-2011 at 10:01 AM. Reason: New list and update WL

  16. #169
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong (tbc)
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Arun (tbc)
    14. Betazone
    15. Samuel
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Alex & Lilian (2 slots required)
    2.
    3.



    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong (tbc)
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese(tbc)
    14. Betazone
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-15-2011 at 02:26 AM. Reason: Add Samuel & Betazone

  17. #170
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,213
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:21Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong (tbc)
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Arun (tbc)
    14. Samuel
    15. Betazone
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1. Alex & Lilian (2 slots required)
    2.
    3.



    Date:28Jul2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 730pm-930pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy6826
    8. John Ong (tbc)
    9. Arun
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. AlvinCheese(tbc)
    14. Brandon (tbc)
    15. Reserved for regulars
    16. Reserved for regulars

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-15-2011 at 03:00 AM. Reason: My mistake

Page 10 of 12 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Thursday 7pm-9pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1600
    : 07-31-2014, 09:10 PM
  2. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 304
    : 07-27-2014, 08:31 AM
  3. JALAN BESAR CC. Saturday 29May. 730pm to 930pm
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 1
    : 05-27-2010, 07:29 PM
  4. 01 Oct 09 @ Feng Shan CC : 730pm-930pm
    By subedjo in forum Singapore
    Replies: 24
    : 10-01-2009, 02:37 AM
  5. 2/8/09 (SUN): KALLANG CC - 730pm to 930pm
    By Michy in forum Singapore
    Replies: 23
    : 08-04-2009, 01:21 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •