User Tag List

Results 1 to 15 of 15
  1. #1
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Melbourne, Australia
    Posts
    139
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Session for Saturday 16 May

    Session: Saturday(A) 1.00-3.00pm
    Main List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

    Session: Saturday(B) 3.00-5.00pm
    Main List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

  2. #2
    New Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    746 unilodge
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Session: Saturday(A) 1.00-3.00pm
    Main List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Chenyang Li Young (75)
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

    Session: Saturday(B) 3.00-5.00pm
    Main List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

  3. #3
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Melb
    Posts
    9
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Session: Saturday(A) 1.00-3.00pm
    Main List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Chenyang Li Young (75)
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

    Session: Saturday(B) 3.00-5.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Yang Hong
    (2) Qi Fu (79)
    (3)
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

  4. #4
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    south yarra
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default saturday 21/05/2011 1-3 session

    I will be there for atleast first session on saturday.....to play
    Quote Originally Posted by MUBC Secretary View Post
    Session: Saturday(A) 1.00-3.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Arwinder Singh
    (2)
    (3)
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

    Session: Saturday(B) 3.00-5.00pm
    Main List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

  5. #5
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    south yarra
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default saturday 21/05/2011 1-3 session

    i will be there atleast for the first saturday in 21/05/11....not on 16/05/11 to play BADminton
    Quote Originally Posted by MUBC Secretary View Post
    Session: Saturday(A) 1.00-3.00pm
    Main List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

    Session: Saturday(B) 3.00-5.00pm
    Main List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

  6. #6
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Melbourne
    Posts
    6
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Session: Saturday 21/05/2011 (A) 1.00-3.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Arwinder Singh
    (2) Jie Lin (76)
    (3)
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

    Session: Saturday(B) 3.00-5.00pm
    Main List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1)
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)
    Last edited by hualin; 05-16-2011 at 08:15 PM.

  7. #7
    Regular Member bob.zheng's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Melbourne, Australia
    Posts
    24
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Session: Saturday 21/05/2011 (A) 1.00-3.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Arwinder Singh
    (2) Jie Lin (76)
    (3) Bob Zheng
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Chenyang Li Young (75)
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

    Session: Saturday(B) 3.00-5.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Yang Hong
    (2) Qi Fu (79)
    (3)
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Bob Zheng
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

  8. #8
    New Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    746 Swanston, Carlton, VIC
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    bob.zheng
    Session: Saturday 21/05/2011 (A) 1.00-3.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Arwinder Singh
    (2) Jie Lin (76)
    (3) Bob Zheng
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Chenyang Li Young (75)
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

    Session: Saturday(B) 3.00-5.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Yang Hong
    (2) Qi Fu (79)
    (3) Nature/Tianran Wu (80)
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Bob Zheng
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

  9. #9
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Melbourne
    Posts
    11
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Session: Saturday 21/05/2011 (A) 1.00-3.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Arwinder Singh
    (2) Jie Lin (76)
    (3) Bob Zheng
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Chenyang Li Young (75)
    (2) Ler Yshaun (12)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

    Session: Saturday(B) 3.00-5.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Yang Hong
    (2) Qi Fu (79)
    (3) Nature/Tianran Wu (80)
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Bob Zheng
    (2)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

  10. #10
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Melbourne
    Posts
    14
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Session: Saturday 21/05/2011 (A) 1.00-3.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Arwinder Singh
    (2) Jie Lin (76)
    (3) Bob Zheng
    (4) Julian McCarthy (97)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Chenyang Li Young (75)
    (2) Ler Yshaun (12)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

    Session: Saturday(B) 3.00-5.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Yang Hong
    (2) Qi Fu (79)
    (3) Nature/Tianran Wu (80)
    (4)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Bob Zheng
    (2) Julian McCarthy (97)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

  11. #11
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Melbourne
    Posts
    14
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Session: Saturday 21/05/2011 (A) 1.00-3.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Arwinder Singh
    (2) Jie Lin (76)
    (3) Bob Zheng
    (4) Julian McCarthy (97)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Chenyang Li Young (75)
    (2) Ler Yshaun (12)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

    Session: Saturday(B) 3.00-5.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Yang Hong
    (2) Qi Fu (79)
    (3) Nature/Tianran Wu (80)
    (4) Martin Kwok (74)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Bob Zheng
    (2) Julian McCarthy (97)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

  12. #12
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    Parkville
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Session: Saturday 21/05/2011 (A) 1.00-3.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Arwinder Singh
    (2) Jie Lin (76)
    (3) Bob Zheng
    (4) Julian McCarthy (97)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Chenyang Li Young (75)
    (2) Ler Yshaun (12)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

    Session: Saturday(B) 3.00-5.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Yang Hong
    (2) Qi Fu (79)
    (3) Nature/Tianran Wu (80)
    (4) Karthik Premkumar (36)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Bob Zheng
    (2) Julian McCarthy (97)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

  13. #13
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Melbourne
    Posts
    14
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Session: Saturday 21/05/2011 (A) 1.00-3.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Arwinder Singh
    (2) Jie Lin (76)
    (3) Bob Zheng
    (4) Julian McCarthy (97)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Chenyang Li Young (75)
    (2) Ler Yshaun (12)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

    Session: Saturday(B) 3.00-5.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Yang Hong
    (2) Qi Fu (79)
    (3) Nature/Tianran Wu (80)
    (4) Martin Kwok (74)
    (5) Karthik Premkumar (36)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Bob Zheng
    (2) Julian McCarthy (97)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

  14. #14
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    545/38-56 Mount Alexander Road
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Session: Saturday 21/05/2011 (A) 1.00-3.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Arwinder Singh
    (2) Jie Lin (76)
    (3) Bob Zheng
    (4) Julian McCarthy (97)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Chenyang Li Young (75)
    (2) Ler Yshaun (12)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

    Session: Saturday(B) 3.00-5.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Yang Hong
    (2) Qi Fu (79)
    (3) Nature/Tianran Wu (80)
    (4) Martin Kwok (74)
    (5) Karthik Premkumar (36)
    (6) Mayur Meshram (77)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Bob Zheng
    (2) Julian McCarthy (97)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

  15. #15
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Melbourne
    Posts
    6
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Session: Saturday 21/05/2011 (A) 1.00-3.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Arwinder Singh
    (2) Jie Lin (76)
    (3) Bob Zheng
    (4) Julian McCarthy (97)
    (5)
    (6)
    (7)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Chenyang Li Young (75)
    (2) Ler Yshaun (12)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

    Session: Saturday(B) 3.00-5.00pm
    Main List:
    (1) Yang Hong
    (2) Qi Fu (79)
    (3) Nature/Tianran Wu (80)
    (4) Martin Kwok (74)
    (5) Karthik Premkumar (36)
    (6) Mayur Meshram (77)
    (7) William Yustana (91)
    (8)
    (9)
    (10)
    (11-32)
    (Maximum reached)

    Reserve List:
    (1) Bob Zheng
    (2) Julian McCarthy (97)
    (3)
    (Please add more slots if necessary)

Similar Threads

  1. Session for 9 Jul Saturday
    By MUBC Secretary in forum Melbourne University Badminton Club
    Replies: 5
    : 07-08-2011, 09:33 AM
  2. Session for 25 Jun Saturday
    By MUBC Secretary in forum Melbourne University Badminton Club
    Replies: 5
    : 06-24-2011, 02:45 AM
  3. Session for 11 Jun Saturday
    By MUBC Secretary in forum Melbourne University Badminton Club
    Replies: 5
    : 06-09-2011, 09:16 PM
  4. session for 4 Jun Saturday
    By MUBC Secretary in forum Melbourne University Badminton Club
    Replies: 3
    : 06-03-2011, 05:51 PM
  5. Session for Saturday 14/05
    By MUBC Secretary in forum Melbourne University Badminton Club
    Replies: 7
    : 05-13-2011, 01:59 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •