CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,102
    Likes Received:
    1
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Florence
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. Louie
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Raja
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Florence
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation
     
  2. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Alan
    13. Pavan
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Chun How
    17. Lam
    18. Vishal
    19. Florence
    20. Louie
    21. Lee
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Raja
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Florence
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6222 MoZarT68, Aug 16, 2017
    Last edited: Aug 18, 2017
  3. Calem

    Calem New Member

    Joined:
    Feb 6, 2017
    Messages:
    4
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Alan
    13. Pavan
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Chun How
    17. Lam
    18. Vishal
    19. Florence
    20. Louie
    21. Lee
    22. Wencan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Raja
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Florence
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in theMain List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  4. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Pavan
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Lam
    16. Vishal
    17. Florence
    18. Louie
    19. Lee
    20. Wencan
    21. Liew
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Raja
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Florence
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6224 MoZarT68, Aug 18, 2017
    Last edited: Aug 18, 2017
  5. hanser

    hanser Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 7, 2009
    Messages:
    219
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    mgr
    Location:
    SG
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Pavan
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Lam
    16. Vishal
    17. Florence
    18. Louie
    19. Lee
    20. Wencan
    21. Liew
    22. SteveC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Raja
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Florence
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  6. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Raja
    13. Wong
    14. Chun How
    15. Vishal
    16. Florence
    17. EJ
    18. Lee
    19. Louie
    20. Hua Yin
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Raymond
    11. Wong
    12. Alan
    13. Vishal
    14. Florence
    15. Karseng
    16.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6226 MoZarT68, Aug 19, 2017
    Last edited: Aug 21, 2017
  7. qwertyboy

    qwertyboy New Member

    Joined:
    Jan 31, 2009
    Messages:
    14
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Raja
    13. Wong
    14. Chun How
    15. Vishal
    16. Florence
    17. EJ
    18. Lee
    19. Louie
    20. Hua Yin
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Raymond
    11. Wong
    12. Alan
    13. Vishal
    14. Florence
    15. Karseng
    16. Weiyuan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  8. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Raymond
    11. Raja
    12. Wong
    13. Chun How
    14. Vishal
    15. Florence
    16. EJ
    17. Lee
    18. Louie
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Raymond
    11. Wong
    12. Alan
    13. Vishal
    14. Florence
    15. Karseng
    16. Weiyuan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6228 MoZarT68, Aug 23, 2017
    Last edited: Aug 24, 2017
  9. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Raymond
    11. Lee
    12. Wong
    13. Chun How
    14. Vishal
    15. Florence
    16. EJ
    17. Louie
    18. Hua Yin
    19. Seng Yee
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Raymond
    11. Wong
    12. Alan
    13. Vishal
    14. Florence
    15. Karseng
    16. Weiyuan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  10. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Lee
    11. Wong
    12. Chun How
    14. Vishal
    14. Florence
    15. EJ
    16. Louie
    17. Hua Yin
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Adrian
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Raymond
    11. Wong
    12. Alan
    13. Vishal
    14. Florence
    15. Karseng
    16. Weiyuan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6230 MoZarT68, Aug 25, 2017
    Last edited: Aug 25, 2017
  11. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Raymond
    11. Wong
    12. Alan
    13. Vishal
    14. Florence
    15. Karseng
    16. Weiyuan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Wong
    13. Foong
    14. Alan
    15. Vishal
    16. Chun How
    17. Florence
    18. Lam
    19. Ling
    20. Hua Yin
    21. Seng Yee
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  12. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,102
    Likes Received:
    1
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Raymond
    11. Wong
    12. Alan
    13. Vishal
    14. Florence
    15. Karseng
    16. Weiyuan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Louie
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Wong
    13. Foong
    14. Alan
    15. Vishal
    16. Chun How
    17. Florence
    18. Lam
    19. Ling
    20. Hua Yin
    21. Seng Yee
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. Louie
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation
     
  13. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Raymond
    11. Wong
    12. Alan
    13. Vishal
    14. Florence
    15. Hua Yin
    16. Weiyuan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Louie
    2. Raymond Toh
    3. William


    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Wong
    13. Foong
    14. Alan
    15. Vishal
    16. Chun How
    17. Florence
    18. Lam
    19. Ling
    20. Hua Yin
    21. Seng Yee
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. Louie
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation
     
  14. qwertyboy

    qwertyboy New Member

    Joined:
    Jan 31, 2009
    Messages:
    14
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Raymond
    11. Wong
    12. Alan
    13. Vishal
    14. Florence
    15. Hua Yin
    16. Weiyuan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Louie
    2. Raymond Toh
    3. William


    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Wong
    13. Foong
    14. Alan
    15. Vishal
    16. Chun How
    17. Florence
    18. Lam
    19. Ling
    20. Hua Yin
    21. Seng Yee
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. Louie
    3. Weiyuan

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation
     
  15. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. WY
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Raymond
    10. Wong
    11. Alan
    12. Vishal
    13. Florence
    14. Hua Yin
    15. Weiyuan
    16. Louie
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raymond Toh
    2. William
    3.


    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Wong
    13. Foong
    14. Alan
    15. Vishal
    16. Chun How
    17. Florence
    18. Lam
    19. Ling
    20. Hua Yin
    21. Seng Yee
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. Louie
    3. Weiyuan

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6235 MoZarT68, Aug 30, 2017
    Last edited: Sep 1, 2017
  16. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Wong
    13. Foong
    14. Chun How
    15. Florence
    16. Lam
    17. Ling
    18. Hua Yin
    19. Seng Yee
    20. EJ
    21. Raja
    22. Louie
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Weiyuan
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-7PM:C1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C1 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Wong
    13. Foong
    14. Alan
    15. Vishal
    16. Chun How
    17. Florence
    18. Lam
    19. Ling
    20. Hua Yin
    21. Pavan
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6236 MoZarT68, Sep 2, 2017
    Last edited: Sep 3, 2017
  17. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Wong
    12. Chun How
    13. Florence
    14. Lam
    15. Ling
    16. Hua Yin
    17. Seng Yee
    18. EJ
    19. Raja
    20. Louie
    21. Weiyuan
    22. YX
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raymond Toh
    2. William
    3. Zhi Xiong

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-7PM:C1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C1 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Wong
    13. Foong
    14. Alan
    15. Vishal
    16. Chun How
    17. Florence
    18. Lam
    19. Ling
    20. Hua Yin
    21. Pavan
    22. YX
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Raja
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6237 MoZarT68, Sep 3, 2017
    Last edited: Sep 4, 2017
  18. alana07

    alana07 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 21, 2007
    Messages:
    537
    Likes Received:
    10
    Location:
    sgp
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Wong
    12. Chun How
    13. Florence
    14. Lam
    15. Ling
    16. Hua Yin
    17. Seng Yee
    18. EJ
    19. Raja
    20. Louie
    21. Weiyuan
    22. YX
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raymond Toh
    2. William
    3. Zhi Xiong

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-7PM:C1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C1 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Wong
    13. Foong
    14. Pavan
    15. Vishal
    16. Chun How
    17. Florence
    18. Lam
    19. Ling
    20. Hua Yin
    21. YX
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  19. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Wong
    12. Chun How
    13. Florence
    14. Lam
    15. Ling
    16. Hua Yin
    17. Seng Yee
    18. EJ
    19. Raja
    20. Louie
    21. Weiyuan
    22. YX
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raymond Toh
    2. William
    3. Zhi Xiong

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-7PM:C1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C1 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Wong
    13. Foong
    14. Pavan
    15. Vishal
    16. Chun How
    17. Florence
    18. Lam
    19. Ling
    20. Hua Yin
    21. YX
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. Davy
    3. Seng Yee

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  20. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-7PM:C1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C1 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Wong
    12. Foong
    13. Pavan
    14. Vishal
    15. Chun How
    16. Florence
    17. Lam
    18. Ling
    19. Hua Yin
    20. YX
    21. EJ
    22. Raja
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Davy
    2. Seng Yee
    3. Louie

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 SEP 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. WY
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Raymond
    10. Wong
    11. Foong
    12. Pavan
    13. Vishal
    14. Chun How
    15. Florence
    16. Lam
    17. Ling
    18. Hua Yin
    19. YX
    20. EJ
    21. Davy
    22. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. Louie
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6240 MoZarT68, Sep 9, 2017
    Last edited: Sep 14, 2017

Share This Page