CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. Lius

    Lius Regular Member

    Joined:
    Dec 7, 2017
    Messages:
    27
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Jurong
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Alan
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. YX
    Non-Regular
    16. Davy
    17. Raja
    18. EJ
    19. Chun How
    20. Richard
    21. Lius
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 JUL 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Alan
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    Non- Regular
    17. Davy
    18. Raja
    19. EJ
    20. Chun How
    21. Richard
    22. Lius
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  2. Richard Yong

    Richard Yong New Member

    Joined:
    Apr 14, 2018
    Messages:
    19
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Alan
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. YX
    Non-Regular
    16. Davy
    17. Raja
    18. EJ
    19. Chun How
    20. Richard
    21. Lius
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 JUL 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Alan
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    Non- Regular
    17. Davy
    18. Raja
    19. EJ
    20. Chun How
    21. Lius
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  3. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Alan
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. YX
    Non-Regular
    16. Davy
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19. Richard
    20. Lius
    21. Wyman
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 JUL 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Alan
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    Non- Regular
    17. Davy
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20. Lius
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6463 MoZarT68, Jul 20, 2018
    Last edited: Jul 20, 2018
  4. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,102
    Likes Received:
    1
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUL 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Alan
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. YX
    Non-Regular
    16. Davy
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19. Richard
    20. Lius
    21. Wyman
    22. John
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 JUL 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Alan
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    Non- Regular
    17. Davy
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20. Lius
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  5. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 JUL 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Van Hien
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Shyn
    06. DT
    07. WY
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Pavan
    10. Alan
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    Non- Regular
    15. Davy
    16. Raja
    17. Chun How
    18. Lius
    19. Foong
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    Non- Regular
    17. Davy
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6465 MoZarT68, Jul 21, 2018
    Last edited: Jul 23, 2018
  6. alana07

    alana07 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 21, 2007
    Messages:
    537
    Likes Received:
    10
    Location:
    sgp
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 JUL 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Van Hien
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Shyn
    06. DT
    07. WY
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Pavan
    10. Davy
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    Non- Regular
    15. Raja
    16. Chun How
    17. Lius
    18. Foong
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    Non- Regular
    17. Davy
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  7. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,102
    Likes Received:
    1
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 JUL 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Van Hien
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Shyn
    06. DT
    07. WY
    08. Wong
    09. Pavan
    10. Davy
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. YX
    14.
    Non- Regular
    15. Raja
    16. Chun How
    17. Lius
    18. Foong
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    Non- Regular
    17. Davy
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  8. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 JUL 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Van Hien
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Shyn
    06. DT
    07. WY
    08. Wong
    09. Pavan
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    Non- Regular
    13. Raja
    14. Chun How
    15. Lius
    16. Foong
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    Non- Regular
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation
     
    #6468 MoZarT68, Jul 26, 2018
    Last edited: Jul 26, 2018
  9. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    Non- Regular
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    Non- Regular
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  10. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    Non- Regular
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Alan
    Non- Regular
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6470 MoZarT68, Jul 28, 2018
    Last edited: Jul 29, 2018
  11. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2658334, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    Non- Regular
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19. VC
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Alan
    Non- Regular
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  12. Richard Yong

    Richard Yong New Member

    Joined:
    Apr 14, 2018
    Messages:
    19
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    MoZarT68, post: 2658334, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    Non- Regular
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19. VC
    20. Richard
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Alan
    Non- Regular
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20. Richard
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  13. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Vishal
    Non- Regular
    16. Raja
    17. Lee
    18. VC
    19. Richard
    20. John Leong
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Alan
    Non- Regular
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20. Richard
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6473 MoZarT68, Aug 1, 2018
    Last edited: Aug 2, 2018
  14. kianbeng

    kianbeng Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    167
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Consultant
    Location:
    singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Vishal
    Non- Regular
    16. Raja
    17. Lee
    18. VC
    19. Richard
    20. John Leong
    21. KB
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Alan
    Non- Regular
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20. Richard
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  15. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,102
    Likes Received:
    1
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Vishal
    Non- Regular
    16. Raja
    17. Lee
    18. VC
    19. Richard
    20. John Leong
    21. KB
    22. CK
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Alan
    Non- Regular
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20. Richard
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  16. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Alan
    Non- Regular
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20. Richard
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6= 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Hua Yin
    08. Pavan
    09. Florence
    10. Thiha
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Vishal
    14. Alan
    15. Raja
    16. Chun How
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  17. Lius

    Lius Regular Member

    Joined:
    Dec 7, 2017
    Messages:
    27
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Jurong
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Alan
    Non- Regular
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20. Richard
    21. Lius
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6= 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Hua Yin
    08. Pavan
    09. Florence
    10. Thiha
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Vishal
    14. Alan
    15. Raja
    16. Chun How
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  18. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Florence
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Alan
    Non- Regular
    16. Raja
    17. Chun How
    18. Richard
    19. Lius
    20. John Leong
    21. Lee
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6= 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Hua Yin
    08. Pavan
    09. Florence
    10. YX
    11. Wong
    12. Vishal
    13. Alan
    14. Raja
    15. Chun How
    16.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6478 MoZarT68, Aug 6, 2018
    Last edited: Aug 9, 2018
  19. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Florence
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Alan
    Non- Regular
    15. Raja
    16. Chun How
    17. Richard
    18. Lius
    19. John Leong
    20. Lee
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6= 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Hua Yin
    08. Pavan
    09. Florence
    10. YX
    11. Wong
    12. Vishal
    13. Alan
    14. Raja
    15. Chun How
    16.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  20. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6= 6hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Hua Yin
    07. Pavan
    08. Florence
    09. YX
    10. Wong
    11. Vishal
    12. Alan
    13. Raja
    14. Chun How
    15.
    16.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    25 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     

Share This Page