CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. Richard Yong

    Richard Yong New Member

    Joined:
    Apr 14, 2018
    Messages:
    19
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6= 6hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Hua Yin
    07. Pavan
    08. Florence
    09. YX
    10. Wong
    11. Vishal
    12. Alan
    13. Raja
    14. Chun How
    15. Richard
    16.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    25 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19. Richard
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  2. Lius

    Lius Regular Member

    Joined:
    Dec 7, 2017
    Messages:
    27
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Jurong
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6= 6hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Hua Yin
    07. Pavan
    08. Florence
    09. YX
    10. Wong
    11. Vishal
    12. Alan
    13. Raja
    14. Chun How
    15. Richard
    16. Lius
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Dong
    2. KC
    3. Henk

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    25 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19. Richard
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.

    #6481
     
  3. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,102
    Likes Received:
    1
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6= 6hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Dong
    07. Pavan
    08. Florence
    09. YX
    10. Wong
    11. Vishal
    12. Alan
    13. Raja
    14. Chun How
    15. Richard
    16. Lius
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1. KC
    2. Henk
    3. Joshua

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    25 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19. Richard
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  4. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6= 6hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Pavan
    07. Florence
    08. YX
    09. Wong
    10. Vishal
    11. Alan
    12. Raja
    13. Chun How
    14. Richard
    15. Lius
    16. Dong
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1. KC
    2. Henk
    3. Joshua

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    25 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19. Richard
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  5. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6= 6hr

    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Pavan
    07. Florence
    08. YX
    09. Wong
    10. Vishal
    11. Raja
    12. Chun How
    13. Richard
    14. Lius
    15. Dong
    16. KC
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Henk
    2. Joshua

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    25 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19. Richard
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  6. Lius

    Lius Regular Member

    Joined:
    Dec 7, 2017
    Messages:
    27
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Jurong
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6= 6hr

    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Pavan
    07. Florence
    08. YX
    09. Wong
    10. Vishal
    11. Raja
    12. Chun How
    13. Richard
    14. Lius
    15. Dong
    16. KC
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Joshua
    2.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    25 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19. Richard
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  7. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    25 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19. Richard
    20. John Leong
    21. Larrie Ng
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    1 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 8|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6487 MoZarT68, Aug 18, 2018
    Last edited: Aug 22, 2018
  8. Richard Yong

    Richard Yong New Member

    Joined:
    Apr 14, 2018
    Messages:
    19
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    25 AUG 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19. Richard
    20. John Leong
    21. Larrie Ng
    22. Hua
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    1 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 8|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  9. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    1 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 8|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. WY
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Pavan
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Raja
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    8 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Alan
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  10. Lius

    Lius Regular Member

    Joined:
    Dec 7, 2017
    Messages:
    27
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Jurong
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    1 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 8|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. WY
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Pavan
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Raja
    18. Lius
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    8 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Alan
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  11. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    1 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 8|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. WY
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Pavan
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Raja
    18. Lius
    19. Lee
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    8 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Alan
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  12. Richard Yong

    Richard Yong New Member

    Joined:
    Apr 14, 2018
    Messages:
    19
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    1 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 8|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. WY
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Pavan
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Raja
    18. Lius
    19. Lee
    20. Richard
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    8 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Alan
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20. Richard
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  13. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    1 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 8|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. WY
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Pavan
    11. Florence
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Alan
    16. Raja
    17. Lius
    18. Lee
    19. Richard
    20. John Leong
    21. Larrie Ng
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    8 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Alan
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20. Richard
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6493 MoZarT68, Aug 28, 2018
    Last edited: Aug 31, 2018
  14. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    1 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 8|7-8PM:C5 6 = 8hr

    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. WY
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Pavan
    11. Florence
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Alan
    16. Raja
    17. Lius
    18. Lee
    19. Richard
    20. John Leong
    21. Larrie Ng
    22. Wong's Friend
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    8 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Alan
    18. Raja
    19. Chun How
    20. Richard
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6494 MoZarT68, Aug 31, 2018
    Last edited: Aug 31, 2018
  15. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    8 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Raja
    18. Chun How
    19. Richard
    20. JL
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C3 4 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Raja
    17. Chun How
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6495 MoZarT68, Sep 1, 2018
    Last edited: Sep 4, 2018
  16. tamilsindhu

    tamilsindhu Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 15, 2014
    Messages:
    101
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    8 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Alan
    17. Chun How
    18. Richard
    19. JL
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C3 4 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Raja
    17. Chun How
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
    Sent from my MI MAX 2 using Tapatalk
     
  17. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    8 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. WY
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Alan
    16. Chun How
    17. Richard
    18. JL
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C3 4 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Raja
    17. Chun How
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  18. qwertyboy

    qwertyboy New Member

    Joined:
    Jan 31, 2009
    Messages:
    14
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    8 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7= 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. WY
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Alan
    16. Chun How
    17. Richard
    18. JL
    19. Weiyuan
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C3 4 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. YX
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Raja
    17. Chun How
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  19. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C3 4 = 6hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Ben
    02. Robert
    03. Van Hien
    04. Chee Soon
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Thiha
    10. YX
    11. Wong
    12. Vishal
    13. Raja
    14. Chun How
    15.
    16.
    17.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 SEP 2018|per player:$8|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Pavan
    16. Raja
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  20. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,102
    Likes Received:
    1
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C3 4 = 6hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Ben
    02. Robert
    03. Van Hien
    04. Chee Soon
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Thiha
    10. YX
    11. Wong
    12. Vishal
    13. Raja
    14. Chun How
    15. Edwin Taylor
    16.
    17.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 SEP 2018|per player:$8|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Pavan
    16. Raja
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     

Share This Page