CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. tamilsindhu

    tamilsindhu Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 15, 2014
    Messages:
    101
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C3 4 = 6hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Ben
    02. Robert
    03. Van Hien
    04. Chee Soon
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Thiha
    10. YX
    11. Wong
    12. Vishal
    13. Chun How
    14. Edwin Taylor
    15.
    16.
    17.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 SEP 2018|per player:$8|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Pavan
    16. Raja
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
    Sent from my MI MAX 2 using Tapatalk
     
  2. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C3 4 = 6hr

    00. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    01. Ben
    02. Robert
    03. Van Hien
    04. Chee Soon
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Thiha
    09. YX
    10. Wong
    11. Vishal
    12. Chun How
    13. Edwin Taylor
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Alan
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Pavan
    16. Raja
    17. Chun How
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6502 MoZarT68, Sep 13, 2018
    Last edited: Sep 14, 2018
  3. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C3 4 = 6hr

    00. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    01. Ben
    02. Robert
    03. Van Hien
    04. Chee Soon
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Thiha
    09. YX
    10. Vishal
    11. Chun How
    12. Edwin Taylor
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Alan
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Pavan
    16. Raja
    17. Chun How
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6503 MoZarT68, Sep 14, 2018
    Last edited: Sep 14, 2018
  4. kfliew79

    kfliew79 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 15, 2010
    Messages:
    34
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    engineer
    Location:
    singapore
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C3 4 = 6hr

    00. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    01. Ben
    02. Robert
    03. Van Hien
    04. Chee Soon
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Thiha
    09. YX
    10. Vishal
    11. Chun How
    12. Edwin Taylor
    13. Liew
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Alan
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Pavan
    16. Raja
    17. Chun How
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.

    #6503MoZarT68, Today at 12:20 PM
    Last edited: Today at 12:58 PM
     
  5. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Alan
    09. Florence
    10. Thiha
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Vishal
    14. Pavan
    15. Raja
    16. Chun How
    17. Lee
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Alan
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Pavan
    16. Raja
    17. Chun How
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6505 MoZarT68, Sep 15, 2018
    Last edited: Sep 18, 2018
  6. Lius

    Lius Regular Member

    Joined:
    Dec 7, 2017
    Messages:
    27
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Jurong
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Alan
    09. Florence
    10. Thiha
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Vishal
    14. Pavan
    15. Raja
    16. Chun How
    17. Lee
    18. Lius
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Alan
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Pavan
    16. Raja
    17. Chun How
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  7. flyingfox

    flyingfox Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 23, 2007
    Messages:
    1,347
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Northeast
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Alan
    09. Florence
    10. Thiha
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Vishal
    14. Pavan
    15. Raja
    16. Chun How
    17. Lee
    18. Lius
    19. THM
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Alan
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Pavan
    16. Raja
    17. Chun How
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  8. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Alan
    09. Florence
    10. Thiha
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Vishal
    14. Pavan
    15. Raja
    16. Lee
    17. Lius
    18. THM
    19. Jun Neng
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Alan
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Pavan
    16. Raja
    17. JL
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6508 MoZarT68, Sep 19, 2018
    Last edited: Sep 20, 2018
  9. tamilsindhu

    tamilsindhu Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 15, 2014
    Messages:
    101
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Alan
    09. Florence
    10. Thiha
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Vishal
    14. Pavan
    15. Lee
    16. Lius
    17. THM
    18. Jun Neng
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Alan
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Pavan
    16. Raja
    17. JL
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
    Sent from my MI MAX 2 using Tapatalk
     
  10. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Alan
    09. Florence
    10. Thiha
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Vishal
    14. Pavan
    15. Lee
    16. Lius
    17. THM
    18. Jun Neng
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Alan
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Pavan
    16. Raja
    17. JL
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in thelist unless you have received confirmation.
     
  11. flyingfox

    flyingfox Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 23, 2007
    Messages:
    1,347
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Northeast
    Thought removed my name two days ago due to injury
     
  12. flyingfox

    flyingfox Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 23, 2007
    Messages:
    1,347
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Northeast
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Alan
    09. Florence
    10. Thiha
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Vishal
    14. Pavan
    15. Lee
    16. Lius
    17.
    18. Jun Neng
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Alan
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Pavan
    16. Raja
    17. JL
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in thelist unless you have received confirmation.
     
  13. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. YX
    11. Wong
    12. Vishal
    13. Pavan
    14. Lee
    15. Lius
    16. Jun Neng
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Ying
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. Vishal
    15. Pavan
    16. Raja
    17. Alan
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1. JL
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in thelist unless you have received confirmation.
     
  14. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Ying
    10. Florence
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Pavan
    14. Raja
    15. Alan
    16. JL
    17. Lius
    18. Lee
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    6 OCT 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Ying
    10. Florence
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Vishal
    14. Pavan
    15. Raja
    16. Alan
    17.
    18.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in thelist unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6514 MoZarT68, Sep 22, 2018
    Last edited: Sep 22, 2018
  15. alana07

    alana07 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 21, 2007
    Messages:
    537
    Likes Received:
    10
    Location:
    sgp
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Ying
    10. Florence
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Pavan
    14. Raja
    15. Alan
    16. JL
    17. Lius
    18. Lee
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    6 OCT 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Ying
    10. Florence
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Vishal
    14. Pavan
    15. Raja
    16.
    17.
    18.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in thelist unless you have received confirmation.
     
  16. SE Tan

    SE Tan Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 28, 2011
    Messages:
    79
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    CNC Programmer
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Ying
    10. Florence
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Pavan
    14. Raja
    15. Alan
    16. JL
    17. Lius
    18. Lee
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kelvin Low
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    6 OCT 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Ying
    10. Florence
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Vishal
    14. Pavan
    15. Raja
    16.
    17.
    18.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in thelist unless you have received confirmation.
     
  17. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 SEP 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Ying
    10. Florence
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Pavan
    14. Alan
    15. JL
    16. Lius
    17. Lee
    18. Kelvin Low
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    6 OCT 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Ying
    10. Florence
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Vishal
    14. Pavan
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in thelist unless you have received confirmation.
     
  18. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    6 OCT 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Hua Ying
    09. Florence
    10. YX
    11. Wong
    12. Vishal
    13. Pavan
    14. Lius
    15. JL
    16.
    17.
    18.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    13 OCT 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Ying
    10. Florence
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Vishal
    14. Pavan
    15. Alan
    16.
    17.
    18.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  19. Richard Yong

    Richard Yong New Member

    Joined:
    Apr 14, 2018
    Messages:
    19
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    6 OCT 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Hua Ying
    09. Florence
    10. YX
    11. Wong
    12. Vishal
    13. Pavan
    14. Lius
    15. JL
    16. Richard
    17.
    18.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    13 OCT 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Ying
    10. Florence
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Vishal
    14. Pavan
    15. Alan
    16.
    17.
    18.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  20. Richard Yong

    Richard Yong New Member

    Joined:
    Apr 14, 2018
    Messages:
    19
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    6 OCT 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Hua Ying
    09. Florence
    10. YX
    11. Wong
    12. Vishal
    13. Pavan
    14. Lius
    15. JL
    16. Richard
    17.
    18.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    13 OCT 2018|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. WY
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Hua Ying
    10. Florence
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. Vishal
    14. Pavan
    15. Alan
    16. Richard
    17.
    18.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     

Share This Page