CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 MAR 2019
    |per player:$8|5-7PM:C3 4|7-8PM:C4 = 5hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. YX
    09. Chun How
    10. Li
    11. Wong
    12. Johnson
    13. Raymond
    14. Wyman
    15.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6601 MoZarT68, Mar 23, 2019
    Last edited: Mar 29, 2019
  2. Kahlveen

    Kahlveen Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 8, 2011
    Messages:
    61
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    SG
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 MAR 2019
    |per player:$8|5-7PM:C3 4|7-8PM:C4 = 5hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. YX
    09. Chun How
    10. Li
    11. Wong
    12. Johnson
    13. Raymond
    14. Wyman
    15. Jerry
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  3. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13
    APR 2019
    |per player:$8|5-7PM:C3 4|7-8PM:C3 = 5hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Ben (Organizer)
    02. Robert
    03. Van Hien
    04. Chee Soon
    05. WY
    06. YX
    07. Vishal
    08. Li
    09. Wong
    10. Raymond
    11. Tony
    12. ST
    13. Chang
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6603 MoZarT68, Mar 30, 2019
    Last edited: Apr 2, 2019
  4. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2019
    |per player:$8|5-7PM:C3 4|7-8PM:C3 = 5hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Ben (Organizer)
    02. Robert
    03. Van Hien
    04. Chee Soon
    05. WY
    06. YX
    07. Li
    08. Wong
    09. Raymond
    10. Tony
    11. ST
    12. Chang
    13. Thiha
    14. Florence
    15.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  5. Ho.vc

    Ho.vc New Member

    Joined:
    Mar 29, 2019
    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Cck
     
  6. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2019
    |per player:$8|5-7PM:C3 4|7-8PM:C3 = 5hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Ben (Organizer)
    02. Robert
    03. Van Hien
    04. WY
    05. YX
    06. Li
    07. Wong
    08. Tony
    09. ST
    10. Chang
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Hovc
    14. Chee Siang
    15. Johnson
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unlessyou have received confirmation.
     
  7. kfliew79

    kfliew79 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 15, 2010
    Messages:
    34
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    engineer
    Location:
    singapore
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2019
    |per player:$8|5-7PM:C3 4|7-8PM:C3 = 5hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Ben (Organizer)
    02. Robert
    03. Van Hien
    04. WY
    05. YX
    06. Li
    07. Wong
    08. Tony
    09. ST
    10. Chang
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Hovc
    14. Chee Siang
    15. Johnson
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Liew
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unlessyou have received confirmation.
     
  8. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2019
    |per player:$8|5-7PM:C3 4|7-8PM:C4 = 5hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. YX
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Raymond
    12. Li
    13. Tony
    14. Chang
    15. Thiha
    16. Florence
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  9. Ho.vc

    Ho.vc New Member

    Joined:
    Mar 29, 2019
    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Cck
     
  10. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2019
    |per player:$8|5-7PM:C3 4|7-8PM:C4 = 5hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. YX
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Li
    12. Tony
    13. Chang
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    16. vc
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for newjoiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  11. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2019
    |per player:$8|5-7PM:C3 4|7-8PM:C4 = 5hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. YX
    08. Vishal
    09. Wong
    10. Li
    11. Tony
    12. Chang
    13. Thiha
    14. Florence
    15. Raymond
    16. Pavan
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for newjoiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  12. Ho.vc

    Ho.vc New Member

    Joined:
    Mar 29, 2019
    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Cck
     
  13. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: CHOA CHU KANG SPORTS HALL
    27 APR 2019
    |per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6|7-8PM:C5 = 5hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. YX
    08. Wong
    09. Li
    10. Tony
    11. Chang
    12. Thiha
    13. Florence
    14. Raymond
    15. Pavan
    16. VC
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chun How
    2. Raja

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for newjoiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6613 MoZarT68, Apr 24, 2019
    Last edited: Apr 25, 2019
  14. Ho.vc

    Ho.vc New Member

    Joined:
    Mar 29, 2019
    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Cck
     
  15. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: CHOA CHU KANG SPORTS HALL
    27 APR 2019
    |per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6|7-8PM:C5 = 5hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. YX
    08. Wong
    09. Li
    10. Tony
    11. Chang
    12. Thiha
    13. Florence
    14. Raymond
    15. Pavan
    16. Chun How
    17. Wyman
    = end of list =

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6615 MoZarT68, Apr 26, 2019
    Last edited: Apr 26, 2019
  16. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAY 2019
    |per player:$8|5-7PM:C3 4|7-8PM:C4 = 5hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. YX
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Li
    12. Tony
    13. Chang
    14. Raymond
    15. Pavan
    16. Uday (Pavan's Friend)
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for newjoiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6616 MoZarT68, Apr 27, 2019
    Last edited: May 2, 2019
  17. Ho.vc

    Ho.vc New Member

    Joined:
    Mar 29, 2019
    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Cck
     
  18. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAY 2019
    |per player:$8|5-7PM:C3 4|7-8PM:C4 = 5hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. YX
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Li
    12. Tony
    13. Chang
    14. Pavan
    15. Uday (Pavan's Friend)
    16. VC
    17. Chun How
    = end of list =

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for newjoiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
  19. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAY 2019|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6|7-8PM:C5 = 5hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. YX
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Li
    12. Tony
    13. Chang
    14. Pavan
    15. Chun How
    16. Foong
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6619 MoZarT68, May 4, 2019
    Last edited: May 5, 2019
  20. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,347
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAY 2019
    |per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6|7-8PM:C5 = 5hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. YX
    08. Vishal
    09. Wong
    10. Li
    11. Tony
    12. Chang
    13. Pavan
    14. Chun How
    15. Foong
    16. Alan
    = end of list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6620 MoZarT68, May 9, 2019
    Last edited: May 10, 2019

Share This Page