CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 5pm to 8pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,346
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    15 FEB 20|
    Per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 = 4 hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. WY
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Vishal
    09. YX
    10. Li
    11. Raymond
    12. Jun Neng
    13. Tony
    14.
    = end of list=

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6721 MoZarT68, Feb 13, 2020
    Last edited: Feb 15, 2020
  2. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,346
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 FEB 20|
    Per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 = 4 hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Ben (Organizer)
    02. Chee Soon
    03. WY
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Vishal
    07. Li
    08. Raymond
    09. Chun How
    10. Tony
    11. Jun Neng
    12. Ray
    13.
    14.
    = end of list=

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6722 MoZarT68, Feb 16, 2020
    Last edited: Feb 21, 2020 at 9:57 PM
  3. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,346
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 FEB 20|
    Per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 = 4 hr

    00. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. WY
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Vishal
    09. YX
    10. Li
    11. Raymond
    12. Jun Neng
    13. Tony
    14.
    = end of list=

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the list unless you have received confirmation.
     

Share This Page