ST Anthony PS - Saturdays 5pm to 7pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 FEB 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Alan
    07. Foong
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. Davy
    13. Karseng
    14. Chok Seng
    15. Yong Xiang
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond
    18. WY
    19. Shan
    20. Yi Hau
    21. Guang
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Alan
    07. Foong
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. Davy
    13. Karseng
    14. Chok Seng
    15. Yong Xiang
    16. Lee
    17. Raymond
    18. WY
    19. Liew
    20. Yi Hau
    21. Guang
    22. Shan
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  2. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 FEB 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Davy
    09. Karseng
    10. Chok Seng
    11. Yong Xiang
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond
    14. WY
    15. Shan
    16. Yi Hau
    17. Guang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  3. Bdmntn11

    Bdmntn11 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 1, 2009
    Messages:
    194
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    CCK
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 FEB 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Davy
    09. Karseng
    10. Chok Seng
    11. Yong Xiang
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond
    14. WY
    15. Shan
    16. Yi Hau
    17. Guang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  4. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 FEB 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Davy
    09. Karseng
    10. Chok Seng
    11. Lee
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Yi Hau
    15. Guang
    16.
    17.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  5. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 FEB 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Davy
    09. Karseng
    10. Chok Seng
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Yi Hau
    14. Guang
    15.
    16.
    17.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  6. karseng76

    karseng76 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Aug 18, 2008
    Messages:
    88
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    bioinformatics
    Location:
    Jurong West
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 FEB 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Davy
    09. Chok Seng
    10. Raymond
    11. WY
    12. Yi Hau
    13. Guang
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  7. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 FEB 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Davy
    09. Chok Seng
    10. Raymond
    11. WY
    12. Yi Hau
    13. Guang
    14. Jerry
    15.
    16.
    17.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  8. eddychok

    eddychok Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2007
    Messages:
    201
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    ENGINEER
    Location:
    SINGAPORE
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 FEB 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Davy
    09. Chok Seng
    10. Raymond
    11. WY
    12. Yi Hau
    13. Guang
    14. Jerry
    15. Eddy
    16.
    17.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  9. Brandon Low

    Brandon Low Regular Member

    Joined:
    Sep 11, 2013
    Messages:
    41
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Navy
    Location:
    Choa Chu kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 FEB 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Davy
    09. Chok Seng
    10. Raymond
    11. WY
    12. Yi Hau
    13. Guang
    14. Jerry
    15. Eddy
    16. Brandon Low
    17.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  10. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 FEB 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Davy
    09. Chok Seng
    10. Raymond
    11. WY
    12. Yi Hau
    13. Guang
    14. Jerry
    15. Eddy
    16. Brandon Low
    17. Jeff Wong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  11. Brandon Low

    Brandon Low Regular Member

    Joined:
    Sep 11, 2013
    Messages:
    41
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Navy
    Location:
    Choa Chu kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 FEB 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Davy
    09. Chok Seng
    10. Raymond
    11. WY
    12. Yi Hau
    13. Guang
    14. Jerry
    15. Eddy
    16. Jeff Wong
    17.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  12. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 FEB 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Davy
    09. Chok Seng
    10. Raymond
    11. WY
    12. Guang
    13. Jerry
    14. Eddy
    15. Jeff Wong
    16.
    17.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  13. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    14 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Karseng
    16. WY
    17. Raymond
    18. Liew
    19. Lee
    20. Chok Seng
    21. Yi Hau
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Yong Xiang
    2. Shan
    3. Guang


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5293 MoZarT68, Feb 28, 2015
    Last edited: Feb 28, 2015
  14. Alexch

    Alexch Regular Member

    Joined:
    Mar 18, 2005
    Messages:
    233
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22. Alexch
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    14 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Karseng
    16. WY
    17. Raymond
    18. Liew
    19. Lee
    20. Chok Seng
    21. Yi Hau
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Yong Xiang
    2. Shan
    3. Guang


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  15. henry11

    henry11 Regular Member

    Joined:
    May 30, 2014
    Messages:
    7
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    singapore
     
  16. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22. Alexch
    23. Henry
    24. AlexCH
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    14 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Karseng
    16. WY
    17. Raymond
    18. Liew
    19. Lee
    20. Chok Seng
    21. Yi Hau
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Yong Xiang
    2. Shan
    3. Guang



    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  17. Brandon Low

    Brandon Low Regular Member

    Joined:
    Sep 11, 2013
    Messages:
    41
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Navy
    Location:
    Choa Chu kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22. Alexch
    23. Henry
    24. AlexCH
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. brandon low
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    14 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Karseng
    16. WY
    17. Raymond
    18. Liew
    19. Lee
    20. Chok Seng
    21. Yi Hau
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Yong Xiang
    2. Shan
    3. Guang
     
  18. hanser

    hanser Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 7, 2009
    Messages:
    219
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    mgr
    Location:
    SG
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22. Alexch
    23. Henry
    24. AlexCH
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. brandon low
    2. Ed
    3. StevC

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    14 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Karseng
    16. WY
    17. Raymond
    18. Liew
    19. Lee
    20. Chok Seng
    21. Yi Hau
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Yong Xiang
    2. Shan
    3. Guang
     
  19. hanser

    hanser Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 7, 2009
    Messages:
    219
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    mgr
    Location:
    SG
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22. Alexch
    23. Henry
    24. AlexCH
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. brandon low
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    14 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Karseng
    16. WY
    17. Raymond
    18. Liew
    19. Lee
    20. Chok Seng
    21. Yi Hau
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Yong Xiang
    2. Shan
    3. Guang
     
  20. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    7 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Florence
    09. Thiha
    10. Davy
    11. Karseng
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond
    16. WY
    17. Liew
    18. Yi Hau
    19. Guang
    20. Shan
    21. Paul
    22. Alexch
    23. Henry
    24. Brandon Low
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    14 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Karseng
    16. WY
    17. Raymond
    18. Liew
    19. Lee
    20. Chok Seng
    21. Yi Hau
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Yong Xiang
    2. Shan
    3. Guang



    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     

Share This Page