ST Anthony PS - Saturdays 5pm to 7pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. shining_3

    shining_3 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 6, 2008
    Messages:
    79
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    CCK
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C1 5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. WY
    16. Chok Seng
    17. Lee
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Karseng
    20. Raymond
    21. Liew
    22. Shan
    23. Yi Hau
    24. Alexch
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Ling
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. Shan
    21. Yi Hau
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Guang
    2. Ling
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  2. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C1 5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Foong
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Raymond
    20. Liew
    21. Shan
    22. Yi Hau
    23. Alexch
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Wyman
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. Shan
    21. Yi Hau
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Guang
    2. Ling
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  3. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C1 5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Davy
    13. WY
    14. Chok Seng
    15. Lee
    16. Yong Xiang
    17. Karseng
    18. Raymond
    19. Liew
    20. Shan
    21. Yi Hau
    22. Alexch
    23. Ling
    24. Wyman
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Jerry
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. Shan
    21. Yi Hau
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Guang
    2. Ling
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  4. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C1 5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Alan
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Chok Seng
    14. Lee
    15. Yong Xiang
    16. Karseng
    17. Raymond
    18. Liew
    19. Shan
    20. Yi Hau
    21. Alexch
    22. Ling
    23. Wyman
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. Shan
    21. Yi Hau
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Guang
    2. Ling
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  5. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 MAR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C1 5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Alan
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. WY
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Lee
    14. Yong Xiang
    15. Karseng
    16. Raymond
    17. Liew
    18. Shan
    19. Yi Hau
    20. Alexch
    21. Ling
    22. Wyman
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. Shan
    21. Yi Hau
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Guang
    2. Ling
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  6. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 APR 2015|per player:$8|4-6PM:C7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Davy
    14. Chok Seng
    15. Yong Xiang
    16. Karseng
    17. Shan
    18. Lee
    19. Guang
    20. Ling
    21.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Government High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 Singapore 689809
    MRT: Choa Chu Kang Station.
    Bus: 300 at Choa Chu Kang Bus Interchange, alight 2 stops later.
    Walk: 7-10mins from CCK MRT Station

    11 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 2|6-8PM:C1 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. Shan
    21. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Guang
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  7. Bdmntn11

    Bdmntn11 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 1, 2009
    Messages:
    194
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    CCK
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 APR 2015|per player:$8|4-6PM:C7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Davy
    14. Chok Seng
    15. Yong Xiang
    16. Karseng
    17. Shan
    18. Lee
    19. Guang
    20. Ling
    21.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Government High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 Singapore 689809
    MRT: Choa Chu Kang Station.
    Bus: 300 at Choa Chu Kang Bus Interchange, alight 2 stops later.
    Walk: 7-10mins from CCK MRT Station

    11 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 2|6-8PM:C1 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. Shan
    21. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Guang
    2. Paul
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  8. henry11

    henry11 Regular Member

    Joined:
    May 30, 2014
    Messages:
    7
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 APR 2015|per player:$8|4-6PM:C7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Davy
    14. Chok Seng
    15. Yong Xiang
    16. Karseng
    17. Shan
    18. Lee
    19. Guang
    20. Ling
    21. Henry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Government High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 Singapore 689809
    MRT: Choa Chu Kang Station.
    Bus: 300 at Choa Chu Kang Bus Interchange, alight 2 stops later.
    Walk: 7-10mins from CCK MRT Station

    11 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 2|6-8PM:C1 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. Shan
    21. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Guang
    2. Paul
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  9. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 APR 2015|per player:$8|4-6PM:C7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Davy
    14. Yong Xiang
    15. Karseng
    16. Shan
    17. Lee
    18. Guang
    19. Ling
    20. Henry
    21.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Government High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 Singapore 689809
    MRT: Choa Chu Kang Station.
    Bus: 300 at Choa Chu Kang Bus Interchange, alight 2 stops later.
    Walk: 7-10mins from CCK MRT Station

    11 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 2|6-8PM:C1 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. Shan
    21. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Guang
    2. Paul
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  10. hanser

    hanser Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 7, 2009
    Messages:
    219
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    mgr
    Location:
    SG
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 APR 2015|per player:$8|4-6PM:C7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Davy
    14. Yong Xiang
    15. Karseng
    16. Shan
    17. Lee
    18. Guang
    19. Ling
    20. Henry
    21.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Government High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 Singapore 689809
    MRT: Choa Chu Kang Station.
    Bus: 300 at Choa Chu Kang Bus Interchange, alight 2 stops later.
    Walk: 7-10mins from CCK MRT Station

    11 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 2|6-8PM:C1 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. Shan
    21. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Guang
    2. Paul
    3. SteveC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  11. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 APR 2015|per player:$8|4-6PM:C7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Davy
    14. Yong Xiang
    15. Karseng
    16. Shan
    17. Lee
    18. Ling
    19. Henry
    20.
    21.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Government High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 Singapore 689809
    MRT: Choa Chu Kang Station.
    Bus: 300 at Choa Chu Kang Bus Interchange, alight 2 stops later.
    Walk: 7-10mins from CCK MRT Station

    11 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 2|6-8PM:C1 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. WY
    21. Shan
    22. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Paul
    2. SteveC
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5331 MoZarT68, Apr 1, 2015
    Last edited: Apr 1, 2015
  12. Alexch

    Alexch Regular Member

    Joined:
    Mar 18, 2005
    Messages:
    233
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 APR 2015|per player:$8|4-6PM:C7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Davy
    14. Yong Xiang
    15. Karseng
    16. Shan
    17. Lee
    18. Ling
    19. Henry
    20.
    21.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Government High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 Singapore 689809
    MRT: Choa Chu Kang Station.
    Bus: 300 at Choa Chu Kang Bus Interchange, alight 2 stops later.
    Walk: 7-10mins from CCK MRT Station

    11 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 2|6-8PM:C1 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. WY
    21. Shan
    22. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Paul
    2. SteveC
    3. Alexch

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  13. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 APR 2015|per player:$8|4-6PM:C7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Davy
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Karseng
    15. Shan
    16. Lee
    17. Ling
    18. Henry
    19.
    20.
    21.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Government High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 Singapore 689809
    MRT: Choa Chu Kang Station.
    Bus: 300 at Choa Chu Kang Bus Interchange, alight 2 stops later.
    Walk: 7-10mins from CCK MRT Station

    11 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 2|6-8PM:C1 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. WY
    21. Shan
    22. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Paul
    2. SteveC
    3. Alexch

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  14. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 APR 2015|per player:$8|4-6PM:C7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Davy
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Karseng
    15. Shan
    16. Lee
    17. Ling
    18. Henry
    19. Jerry
    20. Alice
    21.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Government High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 Singapore 689809
    MRT: Choa Chu Kang Station.
    Bus: 300 at Choa Chu Kang Bus Interchange, alight 2 stops later.
    Walk: 7-10mins from CCK MRT Station

    11 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 2|6-8PM:C1 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. WY
    21. Shan
    22. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Paul
    2. SteveC
    3. Alexch

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  15. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 APR 2015|per player:$8|4-6PM:C7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Davy
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Karseng
    15. Shan
    16. Lee
    17. Ling
    18. Henry
    19. Jerry
    20. Alice
    21. Won Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Government High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 Singapore 689809
    MRT: Choa Chu Kang Station.
    Bus: 300 at Choa Chu Kang Bus Interchange, alight 2 stops later.
    Walk: 7-10mins from CCK MRT Station

    11 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 2|6-8PM:C1 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. WY
    21. Shan
    22. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Paul
    2. SteveC
    3. Alexch

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  16. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 APR 2015|per player:$8|4-6PM:C7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Davy
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Karseng
    15. Lee
    16. Ling
    17. Henry
    18. Jerry
    19. Alice
    20. Won Yee
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Yi Hau
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Government High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 Singapore 689809
    MRT: Choa Chu Kang Station.
    Bus: 300 at Choa Chu Kang Bus Interchange, alight 2 stops later.
    Walk: 7-10mins from CCK MRT Station

    11 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 2|6-8PM:C1 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. WY
    21. Shan
    22. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Paul
    2. SteveC
    3. Alexch

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5336 MoZarT68, Apr 3, 2015
    Last edited: Apr 3, 2015
  17. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Government High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 Singapore 689809
    MRT: Choa Chu Kang Station.
    Bus: 300 at Choa Chu Kang Bus Interchange, alight 2 stops later.
    Walk: 7-10mins from CCK MRT Station

    11 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 2|6-8PM:C1 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Florence
    10. Thiha
    11. Foong
    12. Davy
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Karseng
    15. Liew
    16. WY
    17. Ling
    18. Paul
    19. SteveC
    20. Alexch
    21. Henry
    22. Yi Hau
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Shan
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 5|6-7PM:C1 5 6|7-8PM:C4 5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. WY
    21. Yi Hau
    22. Ling
    23. Shan
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5337 MoZarT68, Apr 4, 2015
    Last edited: Apr 4, 2015
  18. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Government High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 Singapore 689809
    MRT: Choa Chu Kang Station.
    Bus: 300 at Choa Chu Kang Bus Interchange, alight 2 stops later.
    Walk: 7-10mins from CCK MRT Station

    11 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 2|6-8PM:C1 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Florence
    10. Thiha
    11. Foong
    12. Davy
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Karseng
    15. Liew
    16. WY
    17. Ling
    18. Paul
    19. SteveC
    20. Alexch
    21. Yi Hau
    22. Shan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 5|6-7PM:C1 5 6|7-8PM:C4 5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. WY
    21. Yi Hau
    22. Ling
    23. Shan
    24. Henry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  19. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Government High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 Singapore 689809
    MRT: Choa Chu Kang Station.
    Bus: 300 at Choa Chu Kang Bus Interchange, alight 2 stops later.
    Walk: 7-10mins from CCK MRT Station

    11 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 2|6-8PM:C1 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Florence
    10. Thiha
    11. Foong
    12. Davy
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Karseng
    15. Liew
    16. WY
    17. Ling
    18. Paul
    19. SteveC
    20. Alexch
    21. Yi Hau
    22. Shan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Chok Seng
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 5|6-7PM:C1 5 6|7-8PM:C4 5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. WY
    21. Yi Hau
    22. Ling
    23. Shan
    24. Henry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  20. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Government High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 Singapore 689809
    MRT: Choa Chu Kang Station.
    Bus: 300 at Choa Chu Kang Bus Interchange, alight 2 stops later.
    Walk: 7-10mins from CCK MRT Station

    11 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 2|6-8PM:C1 2 3 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Florence
    10. Thiha
    11. Foong
    12. Davy
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Karseng
    15. Liew
    16. WY
    17. Ling
    18. Paul
    19. SteveC
    20. Alexch
    21. Yi Hau
    22. Shan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Chok Seng
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 APR 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C1 5|6-7PM:C1 5 6|7-8PM:C4 5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Foong
    14. Davy
    15. Chok Seng
    16. Lee
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Karseng
    19. Liew
    20. WY
    21. Yi Hau
    22. Ling
    23. Shan
    24. Henry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Pavan
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     

Share This Page