ST Anthony PS - Saturdays 5pm to 7pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    24 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Thiha
    11. Florence
    12. Karseng
    13. Raymond
    14. Yong Xiang
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Pavan
    17. EJ
    18. Leong Ley
    19. Koon
    20. Guang
    21. Prasad
    22. Lee
    23. SteveC
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    31 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. Karseng
    15. WY
    16. Raymond
    17. Liew
    18. Foong
    19. Yong Xiang
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Pavan
    22. EJ
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5601 MoZarT68, Oct 20, 2015
    Last edited: Oct 21, 2015
  2. hanser

    hanser Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 7, 2009
    Messages:
    219
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    mgr
    Location:
    SG
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    24 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Thiha
    11. Florence
    12. Karseng
    13. Raymond
    14. Yong Xiang
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Pavan
    17. EJ
    18. Leong Ley
    19. Koon
    20. Guang
    21. Prasad
    22. Lee
    23. SteveC
    24. Ed Wee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    31 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. Karseng
    15. WY
    16. Raymond
    17. Liew
    18. Foong
    19. Yong Xiang
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Pavan
    22. EJ
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  3. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    24 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Thiha
    11. Florence
    12. Karseng
    13. Raymond
    14. Yong Xiang
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Pavan
    17. EJ
    18. Leong Ley
    19. Koon
    20. Guang
    21. Prasad
    22. Lee
    23. SteveC
    24. Ed Wee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Cordelia
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    31 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. Karseng
    15. WY
    16. Raymond
    17. Liew
    18. Foong
    19. Yong Xiang
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Pavan
    22. EJ
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  4. karseng76

    karseng76 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Aug 18, 2008
    Messages:
    88
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    bioinformatics
    Location:
    Jurong West
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    24 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Thiha
    11. Florence
    12. Raymond
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Seng Yee
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Leong Ley
    18. Koon
    19. Guang
    20. Prasad
    21. Lee
    22. SteveC
    23. Ed Wee
    24. Cordelia
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    31 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  5. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    24 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Florence
    11. Raymond
    12. Yong Xiang
    13. Pavan
    14. EJ
    15. Leong Ley
    16. Koon
    17. Guang
    18. Prasad
    19. Lee
    20. SteveC
    21. Ed Wee
    22. Cordelia
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. Yi Ching
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    31 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5605 MoZarT68, Oct 22, 2015
    Last edited: Oct 23, 2015
  6. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    24 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Florence
    11. Raymond
    12. Yong Xiang
    13. Pavan
    14. EJ
    15. Leong Ley
    16. Koon
    17. Guang
    18. Prasad
    19. Lee
    20. SteveC
    21. Ed Wee
    22. Cordelia
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. Yi Ching
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Reserved
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    31 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  7. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    24 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Florence
    11. Raymond
    12. Yong Xiang
    13. Pavan
    14. EJ
    15. Leong Ley
    16. Koon
    17. Guang
    18. Prasad
    19. Lee
    20. SteveC
    21. Ed Wee
    22. Cordelia
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. Yi Ching
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    31 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  8. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Today's session is cancelled as CCK Sports Hall is closed due to haze;
     
  9. Bdmntn11

    Bdmntn11 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 1, 2009
    Messages:
    194
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    CCK
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    24 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Florence
    11. Raymond
    12. Yong Xiang
    13. Pavan
    14. EJ
    15. Leong Ley
    16. Koon
    17. Guang
    18. Prasad
    19. Lee
    20. SteveC
    21. Ed Wee
    22. Cordelia
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. Yi Ching
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    31 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22. Paul
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  10. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    31 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22. Paul
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Govt High School
    7 NOV 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  11. SE Tan

    SE Tan Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 28, 2011
    Messages:
    79
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    CNC Programmer
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    31 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Paul
    10. EJ
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Govt High School
    7 NOV 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  12. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    31 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Raymond
    14. Liew
    15. Foong
    16. Yong Xiang
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Pavan
    19. EJ
    20. Paul
    21. Koon
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Govt High School
    7 NOV 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  13. Kahlveen

    Kahlveen Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 8, 2011
    Messages:
    61
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    SG
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    31 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Raymond
    14. Liew
    15. Foong
    16. Yong Xiang
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Pavan
    19. EJ
    20. Paul
    21. Koon
    22. Jerry
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Govt High School
    7 NOV 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.[/QUOTE]
     
  14. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    31 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Raymond
    14. Liew
    15. Foong
    16. Yong Xiang
    17. Pavan
    18. EJ
    19. Paul
    20. Koon
    21. Jerry
    22. Lee
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Govt High School
    7 NOV 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5614 MoZarT68, Oct 29, 2015
    Last edited: Oct 29, 2015
  15. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    31 OCT 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Raymond
    14. Liew
    15. Foong
    16. Yong Xiang
    17. Pavan
    18. EJ
    19. Paul
    20. Koon
    21. Jerry
    22. Lee
    23. Francis Low
    24. Zhi Yan
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Govt High School
    7 NOV 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  16. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Govt High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4, Singapore 689809
    MRT Station: Choa Chu Kang, take Bus 300 from CCK Bus Interchange and alight 2 stops later.

    7 NOV 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. WY
    12. Raymond
    13. Liew
    14. Foong
    15. Yong Xiang
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Pavan
    18. EJ
    19. Koon
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    14 NOV 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22. Zhi Yan
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  17. Bdmntn11

    Bdmntn11 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 1, 2009
    Messages:
    194
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    CCK
    Bukit Panjang Govt High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4, Singapore 689809
    MRT Station: Choa Chu Kang, take Bus 300 from CCK Bus Interchange and alight 2 stops later.

    7 NOV 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. WY
    12. Raymond
    13. Liew
    14. Foong
    15. Yong Xiang
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Pavan
    18. EJ
    19. Koon
    20. Paul
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    14 NOV 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22. Zhi Yan
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  18. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Govt High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4, Singapore 689809
    MRT Station: Choa Chu Kang, take Bus 300 from CCK Bus Interchange and alight 2 stops later.

    7 NOV 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. WY
    12. Raymond
    13. Liew
    14. Foong
    15. Yong Xiang
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Pavan
    18. EJ
    19. Koon
    20. Paul
    21. Yuki
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    14 NOV 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22. Zhi Yan
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5618 MoZarT68, Nov 3, 2015
    Last edited: Nov 3, 2015
  19. eddychok

    eddychok Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2007
    Messages:
    201
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    ENGINEER
    Location:
    SINGAPORE
    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Govt High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4, Singapore 689809
    MRT Station: Choa Chu Kang, take Bus 300 from CCK Bus Interchange and alight 2 stops later.

    7 NOV 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. WY
    12. Raymond
    13. Liew
    14. Foong
    15. Yong Xiang
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Pavan
    18. EJ
    19. Koon
    20. Eddy
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    14 NOV 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22. Zhi Yan
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  20. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Bukit Panjang Govt High School
    Address: 7 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4, Singapore 689809
    MRT Station: Choa Chu Kang, take Bus 300 from CCK Bus Interchange and alight 2 stops later.

    7 NOV 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Thiha
    09. Florence
    10. WY
    11. Raymond
    12. Liew
    13. Foong
    14. Seng Yee
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Koon
    18. Paul
    19. Yuki
    20. Eddy
    21. Lee
    22. Zhi Yan
    23. Xavier
    24. Yong Xiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    14 NOV 2015|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. WY
    15. Raymond
    16. Liew
    17. Foong
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22. Zhi Yan
    23. Ling
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5620 MoZarT68, Nov 4, 2015
    Last edited: Nov 6, 2015

Share This Page