ST Anthony PS - Saturdays 5pm to 7pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Thiha
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Liew
    20. Yong Xiang
    21. Zhi Yan
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Hoo
    24. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Jerry
    2. Shixian
    3. Wai Keat

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Liew
    20. Yong Xiang
    21. Zhi Yan
    22. Thiha
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Canh
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  2. hanser

    hanser Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 7, 2009
    Messages:
    219
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    mgr
    Location:
    SG
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Thiha
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Liew
    20. Yong Xiang
    21. Zhi Yan
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Hoo
    24. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Jerry
    2. Shixian
    3. Wai Keat
    4. SteveC

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Liew
    20. Yong Xiang
    21. Zhi Yan
    22. Thiha
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Canh
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  3. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-7PM:C1 5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C6 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Thiha
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Liew
    20. Yong Xiang
    21. Zhi Yan
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Hoo
    24. Leong Ley
    25. Jerry
    26. Shixian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Wai Keat
    2. SteveC

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Liew
    20. Yong Xiang
    21. Zhi Yan
    22. Thiha
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Canh
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  4. hanser

    hanser Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 7, 2009
    Messages:
    219
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    mgr
    Location:
    SG
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-7PM:C1 5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C6 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Thiha
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Liew
    20. Yong Xiang
    21. Zhi Yan
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Hoo
    24. Leong Ley
    25. Jerry
    26. Shixian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Wai Keat


    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Liew
    20. Yong Xiang
    21. Zhi Yan
    22. Thiha
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Canh
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  5. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Davy
    10. WY
    11. Foong
    12. Florence
    13. Pavan
    14. EJ
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Yong Xiang
    17. Thiha
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Canh
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Yong Xiang
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Thiha
    22. Seng Yee
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  6. hanser

    hanser Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 7, 2009
    Messages:
    219
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    mgr
    Location:
    SG
    ENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Davy
    10. WY
    11. Foong
    12. Florence
    13. Pavan
    14. EJ
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Yong Xiang
    17. Thiha
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Canh
    20. steveC
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Yong Xiang
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Thiha
    22. Seng Yee
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  7. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Foong
    11. Florence
    12. Pavan
    13. Kar Seng
    14. Yong Xiang
    15. Thiha
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Canh
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Yong Xiang
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Thiha
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Xue Mei
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5707 MoZarT68, Mar 6, 2016
    Last edited: Mar 8, 2016
  8. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Foong
    11. Florence
    12. Pavan
    13. Kar Seng
    14. Yong Xiang
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Canh
    17. SteveC
    18. Xue Mei
    19. Lee
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Yong Xiang
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Thiha
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Xue Mei
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5708 MoZarT68, Mar 8, 2016
    Last edited: Mar 9, 2016
  9. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Foong
    11. Florence
    12. Pavan
    13. Kar Seng
    14. Yong Xiang
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Canh
    17. SteveC
    18. Xue Mei
    19. Lee
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Yong Xiang
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Thiha
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Xue Mei
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  10. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Foong
    11. Florence
    12. Pavan
    13. Kar Seng
    14. Yong Xiang
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Canh
    17. SteveC
    18. Xue Mei
    19. Lee
    20. Francis Low
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Yong Xiang
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Thiha
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Xue Mei
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  11. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. WY
    10. Foong
    11. Florence
    12. Pavan
    13. Kar Seng
    14. Yong Xiang
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Canh
    17. SteveC
    18. Xue Mei
    19. Lee
    20. Francis Low
    21. Wen Qi
    22. Freddie
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Yong Xiang
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Thiha
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Xue Mei
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  12. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Zhi Yan
    20. Thiha
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Xue Mei
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Thiha
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Canh
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5712 MoZarT68, Mar 12, 2016
    Last edited: Mar 13, 2016
  13. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Zhi Yan
    20. Thiha
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Kelvin Low
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Thiha
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Canh
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  14. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Zhi Yan
    20. Thiha
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Kelvin Low
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Thiha
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Canh
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  15. karseng76

    karseng76 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Aug 18, 2008
    Messages:
    88
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    bioinformatics
    Location:
    Jurong West
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Zhi Yan
    19. Thiha
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Xue Mei
    22. Kelvin Low
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Thiha
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Canh
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  16. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Zhi Yan
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Kelvin Low
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Canh
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  17. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Zhi Yan
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Kelvin Low
    22. Francis Low
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Canh
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  18. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Davy
    10. Florence
    11. Pavan
    12. Liew
    13. Raymond
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Zhi Yan
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Canh
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  19. Kahlveen

    Kahlveen Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 8, 2011
    Messages:
    61
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    SG
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Davy
    10. Florence
    11. Pavan
    12. Liew
    13. Raymond
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Zhi Yan
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Canh
    18. Jerry
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  20. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    00. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    01. Ben (Organizer)
    02. Chee Soon
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Alan
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Davy
    09. Florence
    10. Raymond
    11. Zhi Yan
    12. Canh
    13. Jerry
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5720 MoZarT68, Mar 23, 2016
    Last edited: Mar 24, 2016

Share This Page