ST Anthony PS - Saturdays 5pm to 7pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    00. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    01. Ben (Organizer)
    02. Chee Soon
    03. Van Hien
    04. Alan
    05. Shyn
    06. DT
    07. Davy
    08. Florence
    09. Raymond
    10. Zhi Yan
    11. Canh
    12. Jerry
    13. Haydon
    14. Haydon's Friend 1
    15. Haydon's Friend 2
    16. Haydon's Friend 3
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5721 MoZarT68, Mar 24, 2016
    Last edited: Mar 26, 2016
  2. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5722 MoZarT68, Mar 26, 2016
    Last edited: Mar 26, 2016
  3. Maver1ck

    Maver1ck Regular Member

    Joined:
    Sep 9, 2010
    Messages:
    77
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Bukit Panjang
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. YX
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.

    #5722MoZarT68, Yesterday at 9:10 PM
    Last edited: Yesterday at 11:52 PM
     
  4. Kahlveen

    Kahlveen Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 8, 2011
    Messages:
    61
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    SG
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Jerry
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. YX
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.

    #5722MoZarT68, Yesterday at 9:10 PM
    Last edited: Yesterday at 11:52 PM
     
  5. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Jerry
    23. Nikker
    24. Thomas Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. YX
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  6. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. Raymond
    18. Zhi Yan
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Jerry
    21. Nikker
    22. Thomas Lee
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. YX
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5726 MoZarT68, Mar 30, 2016
    Last edited: Mar 31, 2016
  7. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Alan
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. WY
    11. Foong
    12. Florence
    13. Pavan
    14. Liew
    15. Raymond
    16. Zhi Yan
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Jerry
    19. Leong Ley
    20. YX
    21. Francis Low
    22. Jasper
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. YX
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5727 MoZarT68, Apr 1, 2016
    Last edited: Apr 1, 2016
  8. SmAsHuRAsS

    SmAsHuRAsS Regular Member

    Joined:
    May 31, 2005
    Messages:
    92
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    student
    Location:
    singapore
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Alan
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. WY
    11. Foong
    12. Florence
    13. Pavan
    14. Liew
    15. Raymond
    16. Zhi Yan
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Jerry
    19. Leong Ley
    20. YX
    21. Francis Low
    22. Jasper
    23. Jerome
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. YX
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  9. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Alan
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. WY
    11. Foong
    12. Florence
    13. Pavan
    14. Liew
    15. Raymond
    16. Zhi Yan
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Jerry
    19. Leong Ley
    20. YX
    21. Francis Low
    22. Jasper
    23. Jerome
    24. Wen Qi
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. YX
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  10. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Liew
    15. EJ
    16. Raymond
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Zhi Yan
    19. Seng Yee
    20. YX
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:1 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. YX
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5730 MoZarT68, Apr 2, 2016
    Last edited: Apr 4, 2016
  11. karseng76

    karseng76 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Aug 18, 2008
    Messages:
    88
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    bioinformatics
    Location:
    Jurong West
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Liew
    15. EJ
    16. Raymond
    17. Zhi Yan
    18.Seng Yee
    19.YX
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:1 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. YX
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  12. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Liew
    15. EJ
    16. Raymond
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Lee
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:1 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. YX
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  13. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Liew
    15. EJ
    16. Raymond
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Lee
    21. Adib
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:1 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. YX
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  14. dongdongchiang

    dongdongchiang Regular Member

    Joined:
    Sep 28, 2008
    Messages:
    803
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Boring..
    Location:
    West Coast
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Liew
    15. EJ
    16. Raymond
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Lee
    21. Adib
    22. DDC
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:1 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. YX
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  15. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Liew
    15. EJ
    16. Raymond
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Lee
    21. Adib
    22. DDC
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:1 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. YX
    23. Javier
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  16. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:1 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Liew
    15. EJ
    16. Raymond
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Zhi Yan
    19. Seng Yee
    20. YX
    21. Javier
    22. Adib
    23. Thiha
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    23 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Liew
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Zhi Yan
    20. Seng Yee
    21. YX
    22. Thiha
    23. Leong Ley
    24.
    = end of main list =

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5736 MoZarT68, Apr 9, 2016
    Last edited: Apr 11, 2016
  17. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:1 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Liew
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Seng Yee
    20. YX
    21. Javier
    22. Adib
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    23 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. YX
    23. Leong Ley
    24.
    = end of main list =

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  18. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:1 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Liew
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Seng Yee
    20. YX
    21. Javier
    22. Adib
    23. Lee
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    23 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. YX
    23. Leong Ley
    24.
    = end of main list =

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  19. hanser

    hanser Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 7, 2009
    Messages:
    219
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    mgr
    Location:
    SG
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:1 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Liew
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Seng Yee
    20. YX
    21. Javier
    22. Adib
    23. Lee
    24. SteveC
    25.
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    23 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Raymond
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Zhi Yan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. YX
    23. Leong Ley
    24.
    = end of main list =

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  20. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    23 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Liew
    16. EJ
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Zhi Yan
    20. Seng Yee
    21. YX
    22. Leong Ley
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    30 APR 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Davy
    12. WY
    13. Foong
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Liew
    17. Raymond
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Zhi Yan
    20. Seng Yee
    21. YX
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if yourname is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     

Share This Page