ST Anthony PS - Saturdays 5pm to 7pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. CL2010

    CL2010 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Oct 23, 2010
    Messages:
    53
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    IT
    Location:
    Sembawang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 MAY 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Van Hien
    06. Foong
    07. Florence
    08. Thiha
    09. Raymond
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Zhi Yan
    12. Seng Yee
    13. Pavan
    14. WY
    15. EJ
    16. Liew
    17. Wong
    18. Vishal
    19. Kiran
    20. Chun Chew
    21. Yong Sheng
    22. CL
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Raymond
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Zhi Yan
    16. Seng Yee
    17. YX
    18. Pavan
    19. Liew
    20. EJ
    21. Wong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  2. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 MAY 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Van Hien
    06. Foong
    07. Raymond
    08. Kar Seng
    09. Zhi Yan
    10. Seng Yee
    11. Pavan
    12. WY
    13. EJ
    14. Liew
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Kiran
    18. Chun Chew
    19. Yong Sheng
    20. CL
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Raymond
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Zhi Yan
    16. Seng Yee
    17. YX
    18. Pavan
    19. Liew
    20. EJ
    21. Wong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up ifyour name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  3. hanser

    hanser Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 7, 2009
    Messages:
    219
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    mgr
    Location:
    SG
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 MAY 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Van Hien
    06. Foong
    07. Raymond
    08. Kar Seng
    09. Zhi Yan
    10. Seng Yee
    11. Pavan
    12. WY
    13. EJ
    14. Liew
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Kiran
    18. Chun Chew
    19. Yong Sheng
    20. CL
    21. SteveC
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Raymond
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Zhi Yan
    16. Seng Yee
    17. YX
    18. Pavan
    19. Liew
    20. EJ
    21. Wong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up ifyour name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  4. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 MAY 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Van Hien
    06. Foong
    07. Raymond
    08. Kar Seng
    09. Zhi Yan
    10. Seng Yee
    11. Pavan
    12. WY
    13. EJ
    14. Liew
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Kiran
    18. Chun Chew
    19. Yong Sheng
    20. CL
    21. SteveC
    22. John
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Raymond
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Zhi Yan
    16. Seng Yee
    17. YX
    18. Pavan
    19. Liew
    20. EJ
    21. Wong
    22. Lee
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up ifyour name is not in the Main List unlessyou have received confirmation sms.
     
  5. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 MAY 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Van Hien
    06. Foong
    07. Raymond
    08. Kar Seng
    09. Zhi Yan
    10. Seng Yee
    11. Pavan
    12. WY
    13. EJ
    14. Liew
    15. Wong
    16. Vishal
    17. Kiran
    18. Chun Chew
    19. Yong Sheng
    20. CL
    21. SteveC
    22. John
    23. Chai
    24. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Raymond
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Zhi Yan
    16. Seng Yee
    17. YX
    18. Pavan
    19. Liew
    20. EJ
    21. Wong
    22. Lee
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up ifyour name is not in the Main List unlessyou have received confirmation sms.
     
  6. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    28 MAY 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Van Hien
    06. Foong
    07. Raymond
    08. Kar Seng
    09. Zhi Yan
    10. Pavan
    11. WY
    12. EJ
    13. Liew
    14. Wong
    15. Vishal
    16. Kiran
    17. Chun Chew
    18. Yong Sheng
    19. CL
    20. SteveC
    21. John
    22. Chai
    23. VC
    24. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. Raymond
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Zhi Yan
    16. Seng Yee
    17. YX
    18. Pavan
    19. Liew
    20. EJ
    21. Wong
    22. Lee
    23. Davy
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up ifyour name is not in the Main List unlessyou have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5786 MoZarT68, May 27, 2016
    Last edited: May 28, 2016
  7. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. Raymond
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Zhi Yan
    17. Seng Yee
    18. YX
    19. Pavan
    20. Liew
    21. EJ
    22. Wong
    23. Lee
    24. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Raymond
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Pavan
    21. Liew
    22. EJ
    23. Wong
    24. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up ifyour name is not in the Main List unlessyou have received confirmation sms.
     
  8. alana07

    alana07 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 21, 2007
    Messages:
    539
    Likes Received:
    13
    Location:
    sgp
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Davy
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. Raymond
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Zhi Yan
    17. Seng Yee
    18. YX
    19. Pavan
    20. Liew
    21. EJ
    22. Wong
    23. Lee
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Raymond
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Pavan
    21. Liew
    22. EJ
    23. Wong
    24. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up ifyour name is not in the Main List unlessyou have received confirmation sms.
     
  9. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Davy
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. Raymond
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Zhi Yan
    17. Seng Yee
    18. YX
    19. Pavan
    20. Liew
    21. EJ
    22. Wong
    23. Lee
    24. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Raymond
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Pavan
    21. Liew
    22. EJ
    23. Wong
    24. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up ifyour name is not in the Main List unlessyou have received confirmation sms.
     
  10. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Davy
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. Raymond
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Zhi Yan
    17. Seng Yee
    18. YX
    19. Pavan
    20. Liew
    21. EJ
    22. Wong
    23. Lee
    24. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chai
    2. VC

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Raymond
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Pavan
    21. Liew
    22. EJ
    23. Wong
    24. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up ifyour name is not in the Main List unlessyou have received confirmation sms.
     
  11. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Davy
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Zhi Yan
    14. Seng Yee
    15. YX
    16. Pavan
    17. Liew
    18. EJ
    19. Wong
    20. Lee
    21. Chai
    22. VC
    23. Kiran
    24. E Ken
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Raymond
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Pavan
    21. Liew
    22. EJ
    23. Wong
    24. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Adrian
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up ifyour name is not in the Main List unlessyou have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5791 MoZarT68, May 31, 2016
    Last edited: Jun 2, 2016
  12. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:5 6|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Davy
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Zhi Yan
    14. Seng Yee
    15. YX
    16. Pavan
    17. Liew
    18. EJ
    19. Wong
    20. Lee
    21. Chai
    22. VC
    23. Kiran
    24. E Ken
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Raymond
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Pavan
    21. Liew
    22. EJ
    23. Wong
    24. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Adrian
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up ifyour name is not in the Main List unlessyou have received confirmation sms.
     
  13. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Davy
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Zhi Yan
    14. Seng Yee
    15. YX
    16. Pavan
    17. Liew
    18. EJ
    19. Wong
    20. Lee
    21. Chai
    22. VC
    23. Kiran
    24. E Ken
    25. Raja
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Raymond
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Pavan
    21. Liew
    22. EJ
    23. Wong
    24. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Adrian
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up ifyour name is not in the Main List unlessyou havereceived confirmation sms.
     
  14. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Davy
    08. Van Hien
    09. Foong
    10. Raymond
    11. Kar Seng
    12. Zhi Yan
    13. Seng Yee
    14. YX
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Wong
    19. Chai
    20. VC
    21. Kiran
    22. E Ken
    23. Raja
    24. Wen Qi
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Raymond
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Pavan
    21. Liew
    22. EJ
    23. Wong
    24. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Adrian
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up ifyour name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5794 MoZarT68, Jun 3, 2016
    Last edited: Jun 4, 2016
  15. miketbh

    miketbh Regular Member

    Joined:
    Aug 25, 2007
    Messages:
    34
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    4 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Davy
    08. Van Hien
    09. Foong
    10. Raymond
    11. Kar Seng
    12. Zhi Yan
    13. Seng Yee
    14. YX
    15. Pavan
    16. Liew
    17. EJ
    18. Wong
    19. Chai
    20. VC
    21. Kiran
    22. E Ken
    23. Raja
    24. Wen Qi
    25. Mike
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Raymond
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Pavan
    21. Liew
    22. EJ
    23. Wong
    24. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Adrian
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up ifyour name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  16. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Raymond
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22. Davy
    23. Adrian
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-8PM:C2 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Raymond
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Pavan
    21. Liew
    22. EJ
    23. Wong
    24. Davy
    25. Adrian
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up ifyour name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  17. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Raymond
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Pavan
    21. EJ
    22. Davy
    23. Adrian
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-8PM:C2 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Raymond
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Pavan
    21. Liew
    22. EJ
    23. Wong
    24. Davy
    25. Adrian
    26. Raja
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up ifyour name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  18. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. WY
    11. Foong
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. Raymond
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Zhi Yan
    17. Seng Yee
    18. YX
    19. Pavan
    20. EJ
    21. Davy
    22. CSiang
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-8PM:C2 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Raymond
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Pavan
    21. Liew
    22. EJ
    23. Wong
    24. Davy
    25. Adrian
    26. Raja
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
    #5798 MoZarT68, Jun 9, 2016
    Last edited: Jun 10, 2016
  19. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. WY
    11. Foong
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. Raymond
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Zhi Yan
    17. Seng Yee
    18. YX
    19. Pavan
    20. EJ
    21. Davy
    22. Raja
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-8PM:C2 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Raymond
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Pavan
    21. Liew
    22. EJ
    23. Wong
    24. Davy
    25. Adrian
    26. Raja
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     
  20. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. WY
    11. Foong
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. Raymond
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Zhi Yan
    17. Seng Yee
    18. YX
    19. Pavan
    20. EJ
    21. Davy
    22. CSiang
    23. Raja
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 JUN 2016|per player:$8|5-8PM:C2 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Van Hien
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. WY
    12. Foong
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Raymond
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Zhi Yan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. YX
    20. Pavan
    21. Liew
    22. EJ
    23. Wong
    24. Davy
    25. Adrian
    26. Raja
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
     

Share This Page