ST Anthony PS - Saturdays 5pm to 7pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 FEB 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Foong
    09. Raymond
    10. WY
    11. Pavan
    12. JL
    13. Vishal
    14. YX
    15. Lam
    16. Raja
    17. Liew
    18. Ling
    19. Leong Ley
    20. Francis Low
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. JL
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Liew
    22. Wong
    23. Ling
    24. Wei Lee
    25. VC
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  2. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    25 FEB 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Foong
    09. Raymond
    10. WY
    11. Pavan
    12. JL
    13. Vishal
    14. YX
    15. Lam
    16. Raja
    17. Liew
    18. Ling
    19. Leong Ley
    20. Francis Low
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Wei Lee
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. JL
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Liew
    22. Wong
    23. Ling
    24. Wei Lee
    25. VC
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6062 MoZarT68, Feb 24, 2017
    Last edited: Feb 24, 2017
  3. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. JL
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Liew
    22. Wong
    23. Ling
    24. Wei Lee
    25. VC
    26. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Wei Lee
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6063 MoZarT68, Feb 26, 2017
    Last edited: Feb 26, 2017
  4. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2531587, member: 44869"]VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. JL
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Liew
    22. Wong
    23. Ling
    24. Wei Lee
    25. VC
    26. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Wei Lee
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  5. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. JL
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Liew
    21. Wong
    22. Ling
    23. Wei Lee
    24. VC
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Wei Lee
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6065 MoZarT68, Feb 27, 2017
    Last edited: Mar 1, 2017
  6. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. JL
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Liew
    21. Wong
    22. Ling
    23. Wei Lee
    24. VC
    25. Huayin
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Wei Lee
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  7. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Foong
    10. Raymond
    11. WY
    12. Pavan
    13. Florence
    14. JL
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Lam
    18. Liew
    19. Wong
    20. Ling
    21. Wei Lee
    22. VC
    23. Huayin
    24.
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Wei Lee
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6067 MoZarT68, Mar 2, 2017
    Last edited: Mar 2, 2017
  8. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2532165, member: 44869"]VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Foong
    10. Raymond
    11. WY
    12. Pavan
    13. Florence
    14. JL
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Lam
    18. Liew
    19. Wong
    20. Ling
    21. Wei Lee
    22. VC
    23. Huayin
    24. Chai
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Wei Lee
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation
     
  9. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4|8-9PM:C4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Foong
    10. Raymond
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. JL
    14. Vishal
    15. YX
    16. Lam
    17. Liew
    18. Wong
    19. Ling
    20. Wei Lee
    21. VC
    22. Huayin
    23. Chai
    24. Van Hien
    25. Wong's Friend
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Wei Lee
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNERwill be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6069 MoZarT68, Mar 3, 2017
    Last edited: Mar 3, 2017
  10. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Foong
    08. Raymond
    09. WY
    10. Pavan
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. JL
    14. Vishal
    15. YX
    16. Raja
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Liew
    19. Wong
    20. Ling
    21. EJ
    22. VC
    23. Huayin
    24. Wei Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Wei Lee
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  11. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2532593, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Foong
    08. Raymond
    09. WY
    10. Pavan
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. JL
    14. Vishal
    15. YX
    16. Raja
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Liew
    19. Wong
    20. Ling
    21. EJ
    22. VC
    23. Huayin
    24. Wei Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Wei Lee
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  12. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2532593, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Foong
    08. Raymond
    09. WY
    10. Pavan
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. JL
    14. Vishal
    15. YX
    16. Raja
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Liew
    19. Wong
    20. Ling
    21. EJ
    22. VC
    23. Huayin
    24. Wei Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chai
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Wei Lee
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  13. alana07

    alana07 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 21, 2007
    Messages:
    539
    Likes Received:
    13
    Location:
    sgp
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Foong
    08. Raymond
    09. WY
    10. Pavan
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. JL
    14. Vishal
    15. YX
    16. Raja
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Liew
    19. Wong
    20. Ling
    21. EJ
    22. VC
    23. Huayin
    24. Wei Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chai
    2. alan
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Wei Lee
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  14. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Foong
    08. Raymond
    09. WY
    10. Pavan
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. JL
    14. Vishal
    15. YX
    16. Raja
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Liew
    19. Wong
    20. Ling
    21. EJ
    22. VC
    23. Huayin
    24. Chai
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Wei Lee
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  15. dongdongchiang

    dongdongchiang Regular Member

    Joined:
    Sep 28, 2008
    Messages:
    803
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Boring..
    Location:
    West Coast
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Foong
    08. Raymond
    09. WY
    10. Pavan
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. JL
    14. Vishal
    15. YX
    16. Raja
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Liew
    19. Wong
    20. Ling
    21. EJ
    22. VC
    23. Huayin
    24. Chai
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. DDC
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Wei Lee
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.

    #6074 MoZarT68, Yesterday at 1:06 PM
     
  16. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Foong
    07. Raymond
    08. WY
    09. Pavan
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. Vishal
    13. YX
    14. Raja
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Liew
    17. Wong
    18. Ling
    19. EJ
    20. VC
    21. Huayin
    22. Chai
    23. Alan
    24. DDC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Wei Lee
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6076 MoZarT68, Mar 9, 2017
    Last edited: Mar 9, 2017
  17. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Foong
    07. Raymond
    08. WY
    09. Pavan
    10. Thiha
    11. Vishal
    12. YX
    13. Raja
    14. Seng Yee
    15. Liew
    16. Wong
    17. Ling
    18. EJ
    19. VC
    20. Huayin
    21. Chai
    22. Alan
    23. DDC
    24. Wong's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Wei Lee
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6077 MoZarT68, Mar 10, 2017
    Last edited: Mar 10, 2017
  18. miketbh

    miketbh Regular Member

    Joined:
    Aug 25, 2007
    Messages:
    34
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    singapore
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    11 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Foong
    07. Raymond
    08. WY
    09. Pavan
    10. Thiha
    11. Vishal
    12. YX
    13. Raja
    14. Seng Yee
    15. Liew
    16. Wong
    17. Ling
    18. EJ
    19. VC
    20. Huayin
    21. Chai
    22. Alan
    23. DDC
    24. Wong's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. mike
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. EJ
    2. Wei Lee
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  19. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Raymond
    11. WY
    12. Pavan
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. JL
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Liew
    20. Wong
    21. Huayin
    22. EJ
    23. VC
    24. Raja
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    25 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Huayin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. VC
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6079 MoZarT68, Mar 11, 2017
    Last edited: Mar 11, 2017
  20. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2534407, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    18 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Raymond
    11. WY
    12. Pavan
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. JL
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Liew
    20. Wong
    21. Huayin
    22. EJ
    23. VC
    24. Raja
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. Chai
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    25 MAR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Huayin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. VC
    3. Chai

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     

Share This Page