ST Anthony PS - Saturdays 5pm to 7pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    15 APR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Foong
    09. Raymond
    10. Pavan
    11. EJ
    12. JL
    13. YX
    14. Raja
    15. Ling
    16. Wong
    17. Karseng
    18. Alan
    19. Kevin
    20. Chun How
    21. VC
    22. Chai
    23. Krishna
    24. Kelvin Low
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Windy
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 APR 2017|per player:$8|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C4 5 6|8-9PM:C5= 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. JL
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Liew
    21. Alan
    22. Seng Yee
    *23. Wong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Vishal
    2. Raja
    3. Ling
    4. VC
    5. Krishna

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless youhave receivedconfirmation.
     
  2. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    15 APR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Foong
    09. Raymond
    10. Pavan
    11. EJ
    12. YX
    13. Raja
    14. Ling
    15. Wong
    16. Karseng
    17. Alan
    18. Kevin
    19. Chun How
    20. VC
    21. Chai
    22. Krishna
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. Windy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 APR 2017|per player:$8|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C4 5 6|8-9PM:C5= 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. JL
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Liew
    21. Alan
    22. Seng Yee
    *23. Wong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Vishal
    2. Raja
    3. Ling
    4. VC
    5. Krishna

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  3. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2543808, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    15 APR 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Van Hien
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Foong
    09. Raymond
    10. Pavan
    11. EJ
    12. YX
    13. Raja
    14. Ling
    15. Wong
    16. Karseng
    17. Alan
    18. Kevin
    19. Chun How
    20. Chai
    21. Krishna
    22. Kelvin Low
    23. Windy
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 APR 2017|per player:$8|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C4 5 6|8-9PM:C5= 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. JL
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Liew
    21. Alan
    22. Seng Yee
    *23. Wong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Vishal
    2. Raja
    3. Ling
    4. VC
    5. Krishna

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  4. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 APR 2017|per player:$8|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C4 5 6|8-9PM:C5= 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Florence
    15. Pavan
    16. EJ
    17. JL
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Liew
    21. Alan
    22. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Vishal
    2. Raja
    3. Ling
    4. VC
    5. Krishna

    29 APR 2017 - NO GAME

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6124 MoZarT68, Apr 15, 2017
    Last edited: Apr 16, 2017
  5. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 APR 2017|per player:$8|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C4 5 6|8-9PM:C5= 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Florence
    14. Pavan
    15. EJ
    16. JL
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Liew
    20. Alan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Vishal
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. Ling
    3. VC
    4. Krishna
    5. Yee Jiun

    29 APR 2017 - NO GAME

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6125 MoZarT68, Apr 16, 2017
    Last edited: Apr 17, 2017
  6. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 APR 2017|per player:$8|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C4 5 6|8-9PM:C5= 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Florence
    14. Pavan
    15. EJ
    16. YX
    17. Lam
    18. Liew
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Vishal
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2. Krishna
    3. Yee Jiun

    29 APR 2017 - NO GAME

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  7. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    22 APR 2017|per player:$8|6-7PM:C5 6 7|7-8PM:C4 5 6|8-9PM:C5= 7hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Florence
    14. Pavan
    15. EJ
    16. YX
    17. Lam
    18. Liew
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Vishal
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2. Krishna
    3. Yee Jiun

    29 APR 2017 - NO GAME

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  8. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    6 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Karseng
    26. EJ
    27. Hua Ying
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. Chun How
    3. Windy
    4. Kenny

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  9. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2546222, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    6 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Karseng
    26. EJ
    27. Hua Ying
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. Chun How
    3. Windy
    4. Kenny
    5. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  10. tamilsindhu

    tamilsindhu Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 15, 2014
    Messages:
    108
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    MoZarT68, post: 2546222, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    6 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Karseng
    26. EJ
    27. Hua Ying
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. Chun How
    3. Windy
    4. Kenny
    5. VC
    6. Krishna

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  11. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    6 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Karseng
    26. EJ
    27. Hua Yin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. Chun How
    3. Windy
    4. Kenny
    5. VC
    6. Krishna

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    13 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Alan
    26. EJ
    27. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Hua Yin
    2. Chun How
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  12. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2549114, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    6 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Karseng
    26. EJ
    27. Hua Yin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. Chun How
    3. Windy
    4. Kenny
    5. VC
    6. Krishna

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    13 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Alan
    26. EJ
    27. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Hua Yin
    2. Chun How
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  13. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    6 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Wong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. EJ
    26. Hua Yin
    27. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chun How
    2. Windy
    3. Kenny
    4. VC
    5. Krishna

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    13 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Ling
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Alan
    25. EJ
    26. Karseng
    27. Hua Yin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chun How
    2. VC
    3. Windy
    4. Kenny

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6133 MoZarT68, May 1, 2017
    Last edited: May 4, 2017
  14. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    13 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Robert
    04. Davy
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Raymond
    10. WY
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. JL
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Lam
    18. Raja
    19. Ling
    20. Liew
    21. Wong
    22. Alan
    23. EJ
    24. Karseng
    25. Hua Yin
    26. Chun How
    27. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Windy
    2. Kenny
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Alan
    26. EJ
    27. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Hua Yin
    2. Chun How
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6134 MoZarT68, May 6, 2017
    Last edited: May 9, 2017
  15. alana07

    alana07 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 21, 2007
    Messages:
    539
    Likes Received:
    13
    Location:
    sgp
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    13 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Robert
    04. Davy
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Raymond
    10. WY
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. JL
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Lam
    18. Raja
    19. Ling
    20. Liew
    21. Wong
    22. Windy
    23. EJ
    24. Karseng
    25. Hua Yin
    26. Chun How
    27. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenny
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Alan
    26. EJ
    27. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Hua Yin
    2. Chun How
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  16. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    alana07, post: 2551239, member: 26682"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    13 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Robert
    04. Davy
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Raymond
    10. WY
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. JL
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Lam
    18. Raja
    19. Ling
    20. Liew
    21. Wong
    22. Windy
    23. EJ
    24. Karseng
    25. Hua Yin
    26. Chun How
    27. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenny
    2. Chai
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Alan
    26. EJ
    27. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Hua Yin
    2. Chun How
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  17. dongdongchiang

    dongdongchiang Regular Member

    Joined:
    Sep 28, 2008
    Messages:
    803
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Boring..
    Location:
    West Coast
    13 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Robert
    04. Davy
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Raymond
    10. WY
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. JL
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Lam
    18. Raja
    19. Ling
    20. Liew
    21. Wong
    22. Windy
    23. EJ
    24. Karseng
    25. Hua Yin
    26. Chun How
    27. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenny
    2. Chai
    3. DDC

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Alan
    26. EJ
    27. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Hua Yin
    2. Chun How
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation
     
  18. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    13MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Robert
    04. Davy
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Raymond
    10. WY
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. JL
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Raja
    18. Ling
    19. Liew
    20. Wong
    21. EJ
    22. Karseng
    23. Hua Yin
    24. Chun How
    25. VC
    26. Windy
    27. Kenny
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chai
    2. DDC
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Alan
    26. EJ
    27. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Hua Yin
    2. Chun How
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  19. SE Tan

    SE Tan Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 28, 2011
    Messages:
    79
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    CNC Programmer
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    13MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Robert
    04. Davy
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Raymond
    10. WY
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. JL
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Raja
    18. Ling
    19. Liew
    20. Wong
    21. EJ
    22. Karseng
    23. Hua Yin
    24. Chun How
    25. VC
    26. Windy
    27. Chai
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. DDC
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Alan
    26. EJ
    27. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Hua Yin
    2. Chun How
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  20. tamilsindhu

    tamilsindhu Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 15, 2014
    Messages:
    108
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    Can u pls add Krishna on 13may,20may
     

Share This Page