ST Anthony PS - Saturdays 5pm to 7pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    13MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Robert
    04. Davy
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Raymond
    10. WY
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. Vishal
    15. YX
    16. Raja
    17. Ling
    18. Wong
    19. EJ
    20. Karseng
    21. Hua Yin
    22. Chun How
    23. VC
    24. Windy
    25. Chai
    26. DDC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Krishna
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Alan
    26. EJ
    27. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Hua Yin
    2. Chun How
    3. VC
    4. Krishna

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  2. SE Tan

    SE Tan Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 28, 2011
    Messages:
    79
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    CNC Programmer
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    13MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Robert
    04. Davy
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Raymond
    10. WY
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. Vishal
    15. YX
    16. Raja
    17. Ling
    18. Wong
    19. EJ
    20. Karseng
    21. Hua Yin
    22. Chun How
    23. VC
    24. Krishna
    25. Chai
    26. DDC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Alan
    26. EJ
    27. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Hua Yin
    2. Chun How
    3. VC
    4. Krishna

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  3. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    13MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Robert
    04. Davy
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Raymond
    10. WY
    11. Pavan
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. Vishal
    15. YX
    16. Raja
    17. Ling
    18. Wong
    19. Karseng
    20. Hua Yin
    21. Chun How
    22. VC
    23. Chai
    24. DDC
    25. Krishna
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Alan
    26. EJ
    27. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Hua Yin
    2. Chun How
    3. VC
    4. Krishna

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6143 MoZarT68, May 11, 2017
    Last edited: May 12, 2017
  4. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Ling
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Alan
    25. EJ
    26. Seng Yee
    27. Hua Yin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chun How
    2. VC
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    27 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Karseng
    26. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. Hua Yin
    3. VC
    4. Chun How

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6144 MoZarT68, May 13, 2017
    Last edited: May 13, 2017
  5. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    "MoZarT68, post: 2551839, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Ling
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Alan
    25. EJ
    26. Seng Yee
    27. Hua Yin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chun How
    2. VC
    3. Chai

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    27 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Karseng
    26. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. Hua Yin
    3. VC
    4. Chun How

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  6. chinrcm

    chinrcm Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 14, 2009
    Messages:
    139
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    AMK, Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chun How
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. JL
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Ling
    22. Liew
    23. Wong
    24. Alan
    25. EJ
    26. Seng Yee
    27. Hua Yin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2. Chai
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    27 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Karseng
    26. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. Hua Yin
    3. VC
    4. Chun How

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  7. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. Foong
    10. Raymond
    11. WY
    12. Pavan
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. JL
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Liew
    21. Wong
    22. Alan
    23. EJ
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Hua Yin
    26. Chun How
    27. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chai
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    27 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Karseng
    26. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. Hua Yin
    3. VC
    4. Chun How

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  8. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. Foong
    10. Raymond
    11. WY
    12. Pavan
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. JL
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Liew
    21. Wong
    22. Alan
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Hua Yin
    25. Chun How
    26. VC
    27. Chai
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    27 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Karseng
    26. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. Hua Yin
    3. VC
    4. Chun How

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  9. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Davy
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. Raymond
    09. WY
    10. Pavan
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. JL
    14. Vishal
    15. YX
    16. Lam
    17. Raja
    18. Liew
    19. Wong
    20. Alan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Hua Yin
    23. Chun How
    24. VC
    25. Chai
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    27 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Karseng
    26. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. Hua Yin
    3. VC
    4. Chun How

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6149 MoZarT68, May 17, 2017
    Last edited: May 17, 2017
  10. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Davy
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. Raymond
    09. WY
    10. Pavan
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. JL
    14. Vishal
    15. YX
    16. Lam
    17. Raja
    18. Liew
    19. Wong
    20. Alan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Chun How
    23. VC
    24. Chai
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    27 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Karseng
    26. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. Hua Yin
    3. VC
    4. Chun How

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unlessyou have received confirmation.
     
  11. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2552580, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Davy
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. Raymond
    09. WY
    10. Pavan
    11. Florence
    12. Thiha
    13. JL
    14. Vishal
    15. YX
    16. Lam
    17. Raja
    18. Liew
    19. Wong
    20. Alan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Chun How
    23. VC
    24.
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    27 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Liew
    24. Wong
    25. Karseng
    26. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alan
    2. Hua Yin
    3. VC
    4. Chun How

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unlessyou have received confirmation.
     
  12. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    20 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 7 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C6 7 8 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Davy
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. WY
    09. Pavan
    10. Florence
    11. Thiha
    12. Vishal
    13. YX
    14. Lam
    15. Raja
    16. Wong
    17. Alan
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Chun How
    20. VC
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    27 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. YX
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Ling
    23. Wong
    24. Karseng
    25. EJ
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Hua Yin
    2. VC
    3. Chun How

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6152 MoZarT68, May 18, 2017
    Last edited: May 19, 2017
  13. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    27 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. JL
    18. Vishal
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Ling
    22. Wong
    23. Karseng
    24. EJ
    25. Alan
    26. Hua Yin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2. Chun How

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    3 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Ling
    22. Wong
    23. Seng Yee
    24. EJ
    25. Alan
    26. Hua Yin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. JL
    2. VC
    3. Chun How

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6153 MoZarT68, May 20, 2017
    Last edited: May 21, 2017
  14. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    27 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. JL
    15. Vishal
    16. Lam
    17. Raja
    18. Ling
    19. Wong
    20. Karseng
    21. EJ
    22. Alan
    23. Hua Yin
    24. VC
    25. Chun How
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    3 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Ling
    22. Wong
    23. Seng Yee
    24. EJ
    25. Alan
    26. Hua Yin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. JL
    2. VC
    3. Chun How

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6154 MoZarT68, May 21, 2017
    Last edited: May 21, 2017
  15. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2553095, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    27 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. JL
    15. Vishal
    16. Lam
    17. Raja
    18. Ling
    19. Wong
    20. Karseng
    21. EJ
    22. Alan
    23. Hua Yin
    24. VC
    25. Chun How
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chai
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    3 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Ling
    22. Wong
    23. Seng Yee
    24. EJ
    25. Alan
    26. Hua Yin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. JL
    2. VC
    3. Chun How

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  16. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    27 MAY 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer-96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Davy
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. WY
    13. Pavan
    14. Vishal
    15. Lam
    16. Ling
    17. Wong
    18. Karseng
    19. EJ
    20. Alan
    21. Hua Yin
    22. VC
    23. Chun How
    24. Chai
    25. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    3 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Lam
    20. Raja
    21. Ling
    22. Wong
    23. Seng Yee
    24. EJ
    25. Alan
    26. Hua Yin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. JL
    2. VC
    3. Chun How

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6156 MoZarT68, May 25, 2017
    Last edited: May 26, 2017
  17. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    3 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Ling
    21. Wong
    22. Seng Yee
    23. EJ
    24. Alan
    25. Hua Yin
    26. JL
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2. Chun How
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    10 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Ling
    21. Wong
    22. EJ
    23. Alan
    24. Hua Yin
    25. JL
    26. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chun How
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  18. dongdongchiang

    dongdongchiang Regular Member

    Joined:
    Sep 28, 2008
    Messages:
    803
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Boring..
    Location:
    West Coast
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    3 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Ling
    21. Wong
    22. Seng Yee
    23. EJ
    24. Alan
    25. Hua Yin
    26. JL
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2. Chun How
    3. DDC

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    10 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Ling
    21. Wong
    22. EJ
    23. Alan
    24. Hua Yin
    25. JL
    26. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chun How
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  19. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    3 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Ling
    21. Wong
    22. Seng Yee
    23. EJ
    24. Alan
    25. Hua Yin
    26. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chun How
    2. DDC
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    10 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Ling
    21. Wong
    22. EJ
    23. Alan
    24. Hua Yin
    25. JL
    26. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chun How
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  20. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2556810, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    3 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Ling
    21. Wong
    22. Seng Yee
    23. EJ
    24. Alan
    25. Hua Yin
    26. Chun How
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. DDC
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    10 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Ling
    21. Wong
    22. EJ
    23. Alan
    24. Hua Yin
    25. JL
    26. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chun How
    2. Chai
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     

Share This Page