ST Anthony PS - Saturdays 5pm to 7pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    3 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. YX
    17. Lam
    18. Raja
    19. Ling
    20. Wong
    21. Seng Yee
    22. EJ
    23. Alan
    24. Hua Yin
    25. Chun How
    26. DDC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    10 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Ling
    21. Wong
    22. EJ
    23. Alan
    24. Hua Yin
    25. JL
    26. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chun How
    2. Chai
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  2. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    3 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Lam
    16. Raja
    17. Ling
    18. Wong
    19. Seng Yee
    20. EJ
    21. Alan
    22. Hua Yin
    23. Chun How
    24. DDC
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    10 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Wong
    21. EJ
    22. Alan
    23. Hua Yin
    24. JL
    25. VC
    26. Chun How
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chai
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNERwill be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6162 MoZarT68, Jun 1, 2017
    Last edited: Jun 1, 2017
  3. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    3 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Raja
    16. Ling
    17. Wyman
    18. Seng Yee
    19. EJ
    20. Alan
    21. Hua Yin
    22. Chun How
    23. DDC
    24. Jasper
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    10 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Wong
    21. EJ
    22. Alan
    23. Hua Yin
    24. JL
    25. VC
    26. Chun How
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chai
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNERwill be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6163 MoZarT68, Jun 2, 2017
    Last edited: Jun 2, 2017
  4. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    3 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-8PM:C5 6 7|8-9PM:C5 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Florence
    13. Thiha
    14. YX
    15. Raja
    16. Ling
    17. Wyman
    18. Seng Yee
    19. EJ
    20. Alan
    21. Hua Yin
    22. Chun How
    23. DDC
    24. Jasper
    25. Philip
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    10 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Pavan
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Vishal
    17. YX
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Wong
    21. EJ
    22. Alan
    23. Hua Yin
    24. JL
    25. VC
    26. Chun How
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chai
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNERwill be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  5. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    10 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Pavan
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Lam
    18. Raja
    19. Wong
    20. EJ
    21. Alan
    22. Hua Yin
    23. JL
    24. VC
    25. Chun How
    26. Chai
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    17 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. WY
    08. Van Hien
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Foong
    13. Raymond
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Wong
    23. EJ
    24. Alan
    25. Hua Yin
    26. JL
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2. Chun How
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  6. chinrcm

    chinrcm Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 14, 2009
    Messages:
    139
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    AMK, Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    10 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chai
    06. Davy
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Pavan
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Lam
    18. Raja
    19. Wong
    20. EJ
    21. Alan
    22. Hua Yin
    23. JL
    24. VC
    25. Chun How
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    17 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. WY
    08. Van Hien
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Foong
    13. Raymond
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Wong
    23. EJ
    24. Alan
    25. Hua Yin
    26. JL
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2. Chun How
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  7. dongdongchiang

    dongdongchiang Regular Member

    Joined:
    Sep 28, 2008
    Messages:
    803
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Boring..
    Location:
    West Coast
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    10 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chai
    06. Davy
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Pavan
    13. Florence
    14. Thiha
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Lam
    18. Raja
    19. Wong
    20. EJ
    21. Alan
    22. Hua Yin
    23. JL
    24. VC
    25. Chun How
    26. Ddc
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    17 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. WY
    08. Van Hien
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Foong
    13. Raymond
    14. Pavan
    15. Florence
    16. Thiha
    17. Vishal
    18. YX
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Lam
    21. Raja
    22. Wong
    23. EJ
    24. Alan
    25. Hua Yin
    26. JL
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2. Chun How
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.

    #6166Today at 8:14 AM
     
  8. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    10 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Davy
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Foong
    10. Raymond
    11. Pavan
    12. Vishal
    13. YX
    14. Lam
    15. Raja
    16. Wong
    17. EJ
    18. Alan
    19. Hua Yin
    20. JL
    21. VC
    22. Chai
    23. Chun How
    24. DDC
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    17 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. WY
    08. Van Hien
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Foong
    13. Raymond
    14. Pavan
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Wong
    21. EJ
    22. Alan
    23. Hua Yin
    24. JL
    25. VC
    26. Chun How
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  9. dongdongchiang

    dongdongchiang Regular Member

    Joined:
    Sep 28, 2008
    Messages:
    803
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Boring..
    Location:
    West Coast
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    10 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Davy
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Foong
    10. Raymond
    11. Pavan
    12. Vishal
    13. YX
    14. Lam
    15. Raja
    16. Wong
    17. EJ
    18. Alan
    19. Hua Yin
    20. JL
    21. VC
    22. Chai
    23. Chun How
    24.
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    17 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. WY
    08. Van Hien
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Foong
    13. Raymond
    14. Pavan
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Wong
    21. EJ
    22. Alan
    23. Hua Yin
    24. JL
    25. VC
    26. Chun How
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. DDC
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.

    #6168MoZarT68, 35 minutes ago
     
  10. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    10 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Davy
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Foong
    10. Raymond
    11. Pavan
    12. Vishal
    13. YX
    14. Lam
    15. Raja
    16. Wong
    17. EJ
    18. Alan
    19. Hua Yin
    20. VC
    21. Chai
    22. Chun How
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    17 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. WY
    08. Van Hien
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Foong
    13. Raymond
    14. Pavan
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Wong
    21. EJ
    22. Alan
    23. Hua Yin
    24. VC
    25. Chun How
    26. DDC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  11. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2557851, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    10 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Davy
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Foong
    10. Raymond
    11. Pavan
    12. Vishal
    13. YX
    14. Lam
    15. Raja
    16. Wong
    17. EJ
    18. Alan
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Chai
    21. Chun How
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    17 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. WY
    08. Van Hien
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Foong
    13. Raymond
    14. Pavan
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Wong
    21. EJ
    22. Alan
    23. Hua Yin
    24. VC
    25. Chun How
    26. DDC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  12. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    10 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Davy
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Foong
    10. Raymond
    11. Vishal
    12. YX
    13. Raja
    14. Wong
    15. EJ
    16. Alan
    17. Hua Yin
    18. Chai
    19. Chun How
    20. Wyman
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    17 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. WY
    08. Van Hien
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Foong
    13. Raymond
    14. Pavan
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Wong
    21. EJ
    22. Alan
    23. Hua Yin
    24. VC
    25. Chun How
    26. DDC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6172 MoZarT68, Jun 9, 2017
    Last edited: Jun 9, 2017
  13. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    17 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. WY
    08. Van Hien
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Foong
    13. Raymond
    14. Pavan
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Wong
    21. EJ
    22. Alan
    23. Hua Yin
    24. VC
    25. Chun How
    26. DDC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    24 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5 - 8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Pavan
    12. Vishal
    13. YX
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Wong
    17. Alan
    18. Hua Yin
    19. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6173 MoZarT68, Jun 10, 2017
    Last edited: Jun 10, 2017
  14. hanser

    hanser Regular Member

    Joined:
    Apr 7, 2009
    Messages:
    219
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    mgr
    Location:
    SG
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    17 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. WY
    08. Van Hien
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Foong
    13. Raymond
    14. Pavan
    15. Vishal
    16. YX
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. Wong
    21. EJ
    22. Alan
    23. Hua Yin
    24. VC
    25. Chun How
    26. DDC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    24 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5 - 8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Pavan
    12. Vishal
    13. YX
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Wong
    17. Alan
    18. Hua Yin
    19. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2. SteveC
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  15. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    17 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Davy
    07. Van Hien
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Pavan
    14. Vishal
    15. YX
    16. Raja
    17. Wong
    18. EJ
    19. Alan
    20. Hua Yin
    21. VC
    22. Chun How
    23. DDC
    24. Seng Yee
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    24 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5 - 8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Pavan
    12. Vishal
    13. YX
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Wong
    17. Alan
    18. Hua Yin
    19. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2. SteveC
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6175 MoZarT68, Jun 14, 2017
    Last edited: Jun 15, 2017
  16. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    17 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Pavan
    13. Vishal
    14. YX
    15. Raja
    16. Wong
    17. EJ
    18. Alan
    19. Hua Yin
    20. VC
    21. Chun How
    22. DDC
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    24 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5 - 8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Pavan
    12. Vishal
    13. YX
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Wong
    17. Alan
    18. Hua Yin
    19. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2. SteveC
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  17. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2559659, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    17 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Pavan
    13. Vishal
    14. YX
    15. Raja
    16. Wong
    17. EJ
    18. Alan
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Chun How
    21. DDC
    22. Seng Yee
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    24 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5 - 8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Pavan
    12. Vishal
    13. YX
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Wong
    17. Alan
    18. Hua Yin
    19. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:

    1. SteveC
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  18. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    17 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Pavan
    13. Vishal
    14. YX
    15. Raja
    16. Wong
    17. EJ
    18. Alan
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Chun How
    21. DDC
    22. Wyman
    23.
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    24 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5 - 8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Pavan
    12. Vishal
    13. YX
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Wong
    17. Alan
    18. Hua Yin
    19. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:

    1. SteveC
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  19. no8no8

    no8no8 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 30, 2008
    Messages:
    70
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yishun
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    17 JUN2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Pavan
    13. Vishal
    14. YX
    15. Raja
    16. Wong
    17. EJ
    18. Alan
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Chun How
    21. DDC
    22. Wyman
    23.francis low
    24.
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    24 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5 - 8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Pavan
    12. Vishal
    13. YX
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Wong
    17. Alan
    18. Hua Yin
    19. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:

    1. SteveC
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  20. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    17 JUN2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 7|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. Pavan
    13. Vishal
    14. YX
    15. Raja
    16. Wong
    17. EJ
    18. Alan
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Chun How
    21. DDC
    22. Wyman
    23. Francis low
    24. Karuna
    25.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    24 JUN 2017|per player:$8|5 - 8PM:C5 6 = 6hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Pavan
    12. Vishal
    13. YX
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Wong
    17. Alan
    18. Hua Yin
    19. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. SteveC
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     

Share This Page