ST Anthony PS - Saturdays 5pm to 7pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    15 JUL 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Chee Soon
    07. WY
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Raymond
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. EJ
    15. Chun How
    16. Raja
    17. Lam
    18. Hua Yin
    19. Raymond Toh
    20. Karseng
    21. Davy
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6201 MoZarT68, Jul 14, 2017
    Last edited: Jul 14, 2017
  2. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    22 JUL 2017 - NO GAME

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 JUL 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Foong
    10. Raymond
    11. Alan
    12. Pavan
    13. YX
    14. Florence
    15. Thiha
    16. Wong
    17. EJ
    18. Chun How
    19. Raja
    20. Lam
    21. Hua Yin
    22. Vishal
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Lee
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6202 MoZarT68, Jul 15, 2017
    Last edited: Jul 20, 2017
  3. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 JUL 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Foong
    10. Alan
    11. Pavan
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. EJ
    15. Chun How
    16. Raja
    17. Lam
    18. Hua Yin
    19. Vishal
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Davy
    22. Ling
    23. Lee
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Ling
    22. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. EJ
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  4. qwertyboy

    qwertyboy New Member

    Joined:
    Jan 31, 2009
    Messages:
    14
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 JUL 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Foong
    10. Alan
    11. Pavan
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. EJ
    15. Chun How
    16. Raja
    17. Lam
    18. Hua Yin
    19. Vishal
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Davy
    22. Ling
    23. Lee
    24. Weiyuan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Ling
    22. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. EJ
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  5. dongdongchiang

    dongdongchiang Regular Member

    Joined:
    Sep 28, 2008
    Messages:
    803
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Boring..
    Location:
    West Coast
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 JUL 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Foong
    10. Alan
    11. Pavan
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. EJ
    15. Chun How
    16. Raja
    17. Lam
    18. Hua Yin
    19. Vishal
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Davy
    22. Ling
    23. Lee
    24. Weiyuan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. DDC
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Ling
    22. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. EJ
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  6. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    "dongdongchiang, post: 2566416, member: 39730"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 JUL 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Foong
    10. Alan
    11. Pavan
    12. YX
    13. Wong
    14. EJ
    15. Chun How
    16. Raja
    17. Lam
    18. Hua Yin
    19. Vishal
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Davy
    22. Ling
    23. Lee
    24. Weiyuan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. DDC
    2. VC
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Ling
    22. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. EJ
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  7. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 JUL 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Foong
    09. Alan
    10. Pavan
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. EJ
    14. Chun How
    15. Raja
    16. Lam
    17. Vishal
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Davy
    20. Ling
    21. Lee
    22. Weiyuan
    23. DDC
    24. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Karseng
    2. Florence
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Ling
    22. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. EJ
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6207 MoZarT68, Jul 25, 2017
    Last edited: Jul 27, 2017
  8. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2566743, member: 44869"]VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 JUL 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Foong
    09. Alan
    10. Pavan
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. EJ
    14. Chun How
    15. Raja
    16. Lam
    17. Vishal
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Davy
    20. Ling
    21. Lee
    22. Weiyuan
    23. DDC
    24. Karseng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Florence
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Ling
    22. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. EJ
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  9. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 JUL 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Foong
    09. Alan
    10. Pavan
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. EJ
    14. Chun How
    15. Raja
    16. Lam
    17. Vishal
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Ling
    20. Lee
    21. Weiyuan
    22. DDC
    23. Karseng
    24. Florence
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Ling
    22. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. EJ
    3. VC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  10. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2566950, member: 44869"]VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 JUL 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Foong
    09. Alan
    10. Pavan
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. EJ
    14. Chun How
    15. Raja
    16. Lam
    17. Vishal
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Ling
    20. Lee
    21. Weiyuan
    22. DDC
    23. Karseng
    24. Florence
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Ling
    22. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. EJ
    3. VC
    4. Chai

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  11. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    29 JUL 2017|per player:$8|5-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Foong
    09. Alan
    10. Pavan
    11. YX
    12. Wong
    13. EJ
    14. Chun How
    15. Raja
    16. Lam
    17. Vishal
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Ling
    20. Lee
    21. Weiyuan
    22. DDC
    23. Karseng
    24. Florence
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raymond Toh
    2. William
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Ling
    22. Davy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2. EJ
    3. VC
    4. Chai

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  12. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Alan
    13. Pavan
    14. Lee
    15. Wong
    16. Chun How
    17. Hua Yin
    18. Vishal
    19. Ling
    20. Davy
    21. Raja
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2. Chai
    3. Florence
    4.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C5 6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Ling
    22. Davy
    23. Raja
    24. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Florence
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6212 MoZarT68, Jul 29, 2017
    Last edited: Jul 30, 2017
  13. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Alan
    13. Pavan
    14. Lee
    15. Wong
    16. Chun How
    17. Hua Yin
    18. Vishal
    19. Ling
    20. Davy
    21. Raja
    22. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chai
    2. Florence
    3. Raymond Toh
    4. William

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C5 6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Ling
    22. Davy
    23. Raja
    24. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Florence
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  14. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2567398, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Alan
    13. Pavan
    14. Lee
    15. Wong
    16. Chun How
    17. Hua Yin
    18. Vishal
    19. Ling
    20. Davy
    21. Raja
    22. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Chai
    2. Florence
    3. Raymond Toh
    4. William

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C5 6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Ling
    22. Davy
    23. Raja
    24. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Florence
    2. VC
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  15. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Pavan
    13. Lee
    14. Wong
    15. Chun How
    16. Hua Yin
    17. Vishal
    18. Ling
    19. Raja
    20. VC
    21. Chai
    22. Florence
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raymond Toh
    2. William
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C5 6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Raja
    22. EJ
    23. Florence
    24. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6215 MoZarT68, Aug 1, 2017
    Last edited: Aug 3, 2017
  16. qwertyboy

    qwertyboy New Member

    Joined:
    Jan 31, 2009
    Messages:
    14
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Pavan
    13. Lee
    14. Wong
    15. Chun How
    16. Hua Yin
    17. Vishal
    18. Ling
    19. Raja
    20. VC
    21. Chai
    22. Florence
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raymond Toh
    2. William
    3. Weiyuan

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C5 6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Raja
    22. EJ
    23. Florence
    24. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  17. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    5 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Raymond
    12. Pavan
    13. Lee
    14. Wong
    15. Chun How
    16. Hua Yin
    17. Vishal
    18. Ling
    19. Raja
    20. VC
    21. Chai
    22. Florence
    23. Raymond Toh
    24. William
    25. Weiyuan
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C5 6 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Raja
    22. EJ
    23. Florence
    24. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unlessyou have received confirmation.
     
  18. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6 8|6-7PM:C5 6 7 8|7-8PM:C5 6 7= 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Raja
    20. EJ
    21. Florence
    22. VC
    23. Lee
    24. Raymond Toh
    25. William
    26. Seng Yee
    27. Ling
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Florence
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6218 MoZarT68, Aug 5, 2017
    Last edited: Aug 11, 2017
  19. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Florence
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Florence
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  20. alana07

    alana07 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 21, 2007
    Messages:
    539
    Likes Received:
    13
    Location:
    sgp
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Alan
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Florence
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Raja
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 AUG 2017|per player:$8|5-6PM:C3 4|6-8PM:C2 3 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Chee Soon
    08. WY
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond
    13. Raja
    14. Pavan
    15. YX
    16. Wong
    17. Chun How
    18. Lam
    19. Hua Yin
    20. Vishal
    21. Florence
    22. EJ
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     

Share This Page