ST Anthony PS - Saturdays 5pm to 7pm

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by shuennms, Nov 30, 2008.

  1. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Van Hien
    05. Shyn
    06. DT
    07. WY
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Lam
    12. YX
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Robert
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Vishal
    12. Wong
    13. Lam
    14. YX
    15. Davy
    16. EJ
    17. Raja
    18. Pavan
    19. Alan
    20. Chun How
    21. Raymond
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6381 MoZarT68, May 5, 2018
    Last edited: May 6, 2018
  2. Richard Yong

    Richard Yong New Member

    Joined:
    Apr 14, 2018
    Messages:
    19
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Van Hien
    05. Shyn
    06. DT
    07. WY
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Lam
    12. YX
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21. Richard
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Robert
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Vishal
    12. Wong
    13. Lam
    14. YX
    15. Davy
    16. EJ
    17. Raja
    18. Pavan
    19. Alan
    20. Chun How
    21. Raymond
    22. Richard
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  3. Lius

    Lius Regular Member

    Joined:
    Dec 7, 2017
    Messages:
    27
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Jurong
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Van Hien
    05. Shyn
    06. DT
    07. WY
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Lam
    12. YX
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21. Richard
    22. Lius
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Robert
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Vishal
    12. Wong
    13. Lam
    14. YX
    15. Davy
    16. EJ
    17. Raja
    18. Pavan
    19. Alan
    20. Chun How
    21. Raymond
    22. Richard
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  4. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Van Hien
    05. Shyn
    06. DT
    07. WY
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Lam
    12. YX
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21. Richard
    22. Lius
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Robert
    2. VC
    3. Chai

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Vishal
    12. Wong
    13. Lam
    14. YX
    15. Davy
    16. EJ
    17. Raja
    18. Pavan
    19. Alan
    20. Chun How
    21. Raymond
    22. Richard
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  5. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Van Hien
    05. Shyn
    06. DT
    07. WY
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Lam
    12. YX
    13. Davy
    14. Robert
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21. Richard
    22. Lius
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2. Chai
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Vishal
    12. Wong
    13. Lam
    14. YX
    15. Davy
    16. EJ
    17. Raja
    18. Pavan
    19. Alan
    20. Chun How
    21. Raymond
    22. Richard
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  6. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    12 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Van Hien
    05. Shyn
    06. DT
    07. WY
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Lam
    12. YX
    13. Davy
    14. Robert
    15. Lee
    16. Pavan
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21. Richard
    22. Lius
    23. VC
    24. Chai
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Vishal
    12. Wong
    13. Lam
    14. YX
    15. Davy
    16. EJ
    17. Raja
    18. Pavan
    19. Alan
    20. Chun How
    21. Raymond
    22. Richard
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  7. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Vishal
    12. Wong
    13. Lam
    14. YX
    15. Davy
    16. EJ
    17. Raja
    18. Pavan
    19. Alan
    20. Chun How
    21. Richard
    22. VC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Lam
    12. YX
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  8. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    "MoZarT68, post: 2641082, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Vishal
    12. Wong
    13. Lam
    14. YX
    15. Davy
    16. EJ
    17. Raja
    18. Pavan
    19. Alan
    20. Chun How
    21. Richard
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Lam
    12. YX
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19. VC
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  9. alana07

    alana07 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 21, 2007
    Messages:
    539
    Likes Received:
    13
    Location:
    sgp
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Vishal
    12. Wong
    13. Lam
    14. YX
    15. Davy
    16. EJ
    17. Raja
    18. Pavan
    19. Richard
    20. Chun How
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Lam
    12. YX
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19. VC
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  10. dongdongchiang

    dongdongchiang Regular Member

    Joined:
    Sep 28, 2008
    Messages:
    803
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Boring..
    Location:
    West Coast
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. WY
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Vishal
    12. Wong
    13. Lam
    14. YX
    15. Davy
    16. EJ
    17. Raja
    18. Pavan
    19. Richard
    20. Chun How
    21. Jane
    22. Rebecca
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Lam
    12. YX
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19. VC
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.

    #6389 alana07, Today at 9:10 AM
     
  11. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Vishal
    11. Wong
    12. Lam
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Richard
    18. Chun How
    19. Jane
    20. Rebecca
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Lam
    12. YX
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19. VC
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  12. dongdongchiang

    dongdongchiang Regular Member

    Joined:
    Sep 28, 2008
    Messages:
    803
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Boring..
    Location:
    West Coast
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Vishal
    11. Wong
    12. Lam
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Richard
    18. Chun How
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Lam
    12. YX
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19. VC
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.

    #6391MoZarT68, Yesterday at 10:12 PM
     
  13. no8no8

    no8no8 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 30, 2008
    Messages:
    70
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yishun
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Vishal
    11. Wong
    12. Lam
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Richard
    18. Chun How
    19. Francis Low
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Lam
    12. YX
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19. VC
    20.
    21.
    22.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  14. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Vishal
    11. Wong
    12. Lam
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Richard
    18. Chun How
    19. Francis Low
    20. Lee
    21. Thiha
    22. Florence
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Lam
    12. YX
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19. VC
    20. Raymond
    21. Florence
    22. Thiha
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  15. Richard Yong

    Richard Yong New Member

    Joined:
    Apr 14, 2018
    Messages:
    19
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Vishal
    11. Wong
    12. Lam
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Richard
    18. Chun How
    19. Francis Low
    20. Lee
    21. Thiha
    22. Florence
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Vishal
    10. Wong
    11. Lam
    12. YX
    13. Davy
    14. EJ
    15. Raja
    16. Pavan
    17. Alan
    18. Chun How
    19. VC
    20. Raymond
    21. Florence
    22. Thiha
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Richard
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  16. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    19 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Shyn
    07. DT
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Hua Yin
    10. Wong
    11. Lam
    12. Davy
    13. EJ
    14. Raja
    15. Pavan
    16. Richard
    17. Chun How
    18. Francis Low
    19. Lee
    20. Thiha
    21. Florence
    22. WY
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Wong
    10. Lam
    11. YX
    12. Davy
    13. EJ
    14. Raja
    15. Pavan
    16. Alan
    17. Chun How
    18. VC
    19. Raymond
    20. Florence
    21. Thiha
    22. Vishal
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Richard
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
    #6396 MoZarT68, May 18, 2018
    Last edited: May 19, 2018
  17. shuennms

    shuennms Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jul 31, 2008
    Messages:
    1,113
    Likes Received:
    2
    Occupation:
    Club Stringer & Organizer
    Location:
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Wong
    10. Lam
    11. YX
    12. Davy
    13. EJ
    14. Raja
    15. Pavan
    16. Alan
    17. Chun How
    18. VC
    19. Raymond
    20. Florence
    21. Thiha
    22. Vishal
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Richard
    2. Ernest
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  18. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    "shuennms, post: 2642159, member: 35782"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Hua Yin
    09. Wong
    10. Lam
    11. YX
    12. Davy
    13. EJ
    14. Raja
    15. Pavan
    16. Alan
    17. Chun How
    18. VC
    19. Raymond
    20. Florence
    21. Thiha
    22. Vishal
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Richard
    2. Ernest
    3. CC

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  19. MoZarT68

    MoZarT68 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2009
    Messages:
    2,362
    Likes Received:
    1
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Hua Yin
    08. Wong
    09. Lam
    10. YX
    11. Davy
    12. EJ
    13. Pavan
    14. Alan
    15. Chun How
    16. VC
    17. Raymond
    18. Florence
    19. Thiha
    20. Vishal
    21. Richard
    22. Ernest
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. CC
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 JUN 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Wong
    12. Lam
    13. YX
    14. Davy
    15. EJ
    16. Raymond
    17. Pavan
    18. Alan
    19. Chun How
    20. Florence
    21. Thiha
    22. Vishal
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     
  20. #Smash#

    #Smash# Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2014
    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Scientist
    Location:
    West
    MoZarT68, post: 2642466, member: 44869"]VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    26 MAY 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Hua Yin
    08. Wong
    09. Lam
    10. YX
    11. Davy
    12. EJ
    13. Pavan
    14. Alan
    15. Chun How
    16. VC
    17. Raymond
    18. Florence
    19. Thiha
    20. Vishal
    21. Richard
    22. Ernest
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. CC
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    2 JUN 2018|per player:$8|5-6PM:C5 6|6-8PM:C5 6 7 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Hua Yin
    11. Wong
    12. Lam
    13. YX
    14. Davy
    15. EJ
    16. Raymond
    17. Pavan
    18. Alan
    19. Chun How
    20. Florence
    21. Thiha
    22. Vishal
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. VC
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (NO BEGINNER will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation.
     

Share This Page